IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
News
Tournament
Final Standings
All Match Results
Player Statistics
Group Results & Standings
Teams
Qualifications
Arenas
Media
Accreditation
TV & Streaming
Organisation
Volunteers
Partners
Fans & visitors
Fan Wall
Tickets
Home
News
Tournament
Qualifications
Arenas
Teams
Group Results & Standings
Final Standings
All Match Results
Player Statistics
Media
TV & Streaming
Accreditation
Organisation
Volunteers
Partners
Fans & visitors
Fan Wall
Tickets
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
FIN W Uni
4
4
0
0
65-6
8
2.
CZE W Uni
4
3
0
1
46-10
6
3.
SWE W Uni
5
3
0
2
47-13
6
4.
POL W Uni
5
2
0
3
20-50
4
5.
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
3
6-42
2
6.
JPN W Uni
4
0
0
4
3-66
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Oona Kauppi
FIN W Uni
4
17
8
25
0
2.
Veera Kauppi
FIN W Uni
4
11
11
22
0
3.
My Kippila
FIN W Uni
4
2
12
14
4
4.
Martina Repkova
CZE W Uni
4
10
3
13
2
5.
Jenna Saario
FIN W Uni
4
8
4
12
0
6.
Stephanie Boberg
SWE W Uni
5
8
3
11
2
7.
Dominika Kubisova
CZE W Uni
4
4
7
11
0
8.
Adela Bocanova
CZE W Uni
4
6
4
10
0
9.
Tereza Hanzlikova
CZE W Uni
4
4
5
9
0
10.
Nela Kapcova
CZE W Uni
4
6
2
8
2
11.
Katarzyna Rogala
POL W Uni
5
5
3
8
0
12.
Ellinor Berling
SWE W Uni
5
5
3
8
0
13.
Sandra Tornqvist
SWE W Uni
5
5
3
8
0
14.
Justyna Krzywak
POL W Uni
5
3
5
8
0
15.
Johanna Nilsson
SWE W Uni
5
3
5
8
0
16.
Senni Hietanen
FIN W Uni
4
5
2
7
0
17.
Milla Nordlund
FIN W Uni
4
5
2
7
2
18.
Elin Bjorkman
SWE W Uni
5
4
3
7
0
19.
Gabriela Tozickova
CZE W Uni
4
4
3
7
2
20.
Tova Eriksson
SWE W Uni
5
3
4
7
2
21.
Cornelia Fjellstedt
SWE W Uni
5
2
5
7
0
22.
Elin Sjoberg
SWE W Uni
5
5
1
6
0
23.
Veronika Enenkelova
CZE W Uni
4
2
4
6
0
24.
Alice Bengtsson
SWE W Uni
5
2
4
6
5
25.
Sofia Leino
FIN W Uni
4
2
3
5
0
26.
Sara Piispa
FIN W Uni
4
1
4
5
0
27.
Yamou Njai
FIN W Uni
4
1
4
5
0
28.
Camilla Lundin
SWE W Uni
5
1
4
5
0
29.
Ivana Supakova
CZE W Uni
4
1
4
5
2
30.
Anu Raatevaara
FIN W Uni
4
4
0
4
0
31.
Denisa Kotzurova
CZE W Uni
4
3
1
4
0
32.
Linn Mikaelsson
SWE W Uni
5
3
1
4
0
33.
Hanna Niemela
FIN W Uni
4
3
1
4
0
34.
Veronika Zittova
CZE W Uni
4
3
1
4
0
35.
Mia Vallenius
FIN W Uni
4
3
1
4
2
36.
Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec
POL W Uni
4
2
2
4
2
37.
Pernilla Hermansson
SWE W Uni
5
1
3
4
0
38.
Magdalena Plaskova
CZE W Uni
4
1
3
4
2
39.
Agata Arendarczyk
POL W Uni
5
2
1
3
0
40.
Klaudia Szelzchen
POL W Uni
5
2
1
3
0
41.
Elin Lundstrom
SWE W Uni
5
2
1
3
0
42.
Linda Tornqvist
FIN W Uni
4
1
2
3
0
43.
Hanna Garman
SWE W Uni
5
1
2
3
0
44.
Matilda Andersson
SWE W Uni
5
1
2
3
2
45.
Mirva Laitinen
FIN W Uni
4
1
2
3
2
46.
Weronika Noga
POL W Uni
5
2
0
2
0
47.
Reina Shinoda
JPN W Uni
4
1
1
2
0
48.
Karolina Damps
POL W Uni
5
1
1
2
0
49.
Eva Preisslerova
CZE W Uni
4
1
1
2
0
50.
Olga Rokicka
POL W Uni
5
1
1
2
0
51.
Lina Chu
SGP W Uni
4
0
2
2
0
52.
Siti Nurhaliza Khairul Anuar
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
0
53.
Johana Vrbova
CZE W Uni
4
1
0
1
0
54.
Nur Qistina Kamsani
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
0
55.
Nanase Fujii
JPN W Uni
4
1
0
1
0
56.
Rei Goto
JPN W Uni
4
1
0
1
0
57.
Kristiina Jarvinen
FIN W Uni
3
1
0
1
0
58.
Caroline Adelow
SWE W Uni
5
1
0
1
0
59.
Marta Sikora
POL W Uni
5
1
0
1
0
60.
Anna Borkowska
POL W Uni
5
1
0
1
0
61.
Amanda Yeap
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
2
62.
Nurul Amirah Abu Bakar
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
2
63.
Yun Shawn Yee
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
2
64.
Mindy Lim
SGP W Uni
4
1
0
1
2
65.
Xuan Yeo
SGP W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
66.
Si Hui Lai
SGP W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
67.
Agnieszka Kozanecka
POL W Uni
5
0
1
1
0
68.
Beverly Smedenas
SWE W Uni
5
0
1
1
0
69.
Pauliina Hietanen
FIN W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
70.
Petra Havlikova
CZE W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
71.
Lucie Theimerova
CZE W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
72.
Daria Drzymala
POL W Uni
5
0
1
1
0
73.
Nikola Prileska
CZE W Uni
4
0
1
1
0
74.
Karolina Rozmus
POL W Uni
5
0
1
1
2
75.
Hui Zhi Tan
SGP W Uni
4
0
1
1
2
76.
Emi Takahashi
JPN W Uni
4
0
1
1
2
77.
Ayano Sato
JPN W Uni
4
0
0
0
2
78.
Kanami Sato
JPN W Uni
4
0
0
0
2
79.
Natsumi Naoi
JPN W Uni
4
0
0
0
4
80.
Laura Lacka
POL W Uni
5
0
0
0
4
Match schedule
26.06.
14:00
Group A:
JPN W Uni
-
POL W Uni
0-10
26.06.
17:00
Group B:
SGP W Uni
-
SWE W Uni
0-10
27.06.
11:00
Group B:
CZE W Uni
-
SGP W Uni
23-0
27.06.
14:00
Group A:
FIN W Uni
-
JPN W Uni
33-0
28.06.
14:00
Group A:
POL W Uni
-
FIN W Uni
1-21
28.06.
14:00
Group B:
SWE W Uni
-
CZE W Uni
2-7
29.06.
10:00
Quarter-final 1:
POL W Uni
-
SGP W Uni
7-1
29.06.
10:00
Quarter-final 2:
SWE W Uni
-
JPN W Uni
18-1
29.06.
19:00
Semi-final 1:
FIN W Uni
-
SWE W Uni
5-3
29.06.
19:00
Semi-final 2:
CZE W Uni
-
POL W Uni
14-2
30.06.
09:00
3rd place:
POL W Uni
-
SWE W Uni
0-14
30.06.
11:15
5th place:
JPN W Uni
-
SGP W Uni
2-5
30.06.
15:00
Final:
CZE W Uni
-
FIN W Uni
2-6
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Janita Spannari
FIN W Uni
4
5
0
100.00
2.
Beverly Smedenas
SWE W Uni
5
41
1
97.61
3.
Eliska Drbalova
CZE W Uni
4
36
2
94.73
4.
Pauliina Hietanen
FIN W Uni
4
67
6
91.78
5.
Nikola Prileska
CZE W Uni
4
50
8
86.20
6.
Emelie Fallman
SWE W Uni
5
36
12
75.00
7.
Shermaine Goh
SGP W Uni
4
41
16
71.92
8.
Nao Wada
JPN W Uni
4
138
66
67.64
9.
Klaudia Jachymiak
POL W Uni
5
68
35
66.01
10.
Nur Ernani Fuad
SGP W Uni
4
44
26
62.85
11.
Dominika Marzec
POL W Uni
5
23
15
60.52
Sponsors