Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Paulina HudakovaSVK W71215272
2.Emelie WibronSWE W61213252
3.Michelle LinhartUSA W6147212
4.Marie HaggstromUSA W6129210
5.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W7119200
6.Veera KauppiFIN W6116170
7.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W789174
8.Moa TschopSWE W688162
9.Lucia JelinkovaSVK W7123150
10.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W669152
11.Seraina UlberSUI W6510152
12.Sofia JoelssonSWE W6104140
13.Michelle WikiSUI W6104140
14.Justyna KrzywakPOL W7103132
15.Corin RuttimannSUI W694132
16.Anna WijkSWE W658132
17.Emma VistisenDEN W6112130
18.Sirinan BoonbutTHA W5102120
19.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W6101112
20.Reti VaartEST W665110
21.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W646100
22.Tikhamporn SakunpithakTHA W546102
23.Alice GranstedtSWE W646102
24.Edith ParnikEST W67290
25.Stephanie BobergSWE W67290
26.Klara FjorderDEN W67296
27.Kati KutisaarEST W66392
28.Sara SteenSWE W65490
29.Merli SuvariEST W64590
30.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W63690
31.Nela KapcovaCZE W65382
32.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W64480
33.Nina RantalaFIN W64480
34.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W74482
35.Andrea GamperliSUI W64482
36.Tiffany GerberUSA W62680
37.Frida NorstromSWE W62680
38.Flurina MartiSUI W61782
39.Yui GotoJPN W56170
40.Nanna Moller SorensenDEN W65270
41.Ellen RasmussenSWE W65270
42.Malin AndreasonSWE W65272
43.Evelina GarbareLAT W75272
44.Kristina HudakovaSVK W73472
45.Isabell KrantzSWE W62570
46.My KippilaFIN W62570
47.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W71670
48.Laura de FriesDEN W66060
49.Hui Hui OngSGP W54260
50.Johanna HultgrenSWE W64260
51.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W64260
52.Elina KujalaFIN W63360
53.Tara MeyerAUS W53360
54.Jill QuekSGP W53360
55.Martina RepkovaCZE W62462
56.Iza RydfjallSWE W61560
57.Christine LindbergUSA W64150
58.Karoliina KujalaFIN W64150
59.Liga GarklavaLAT W74152
60.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W73250
61.Karen FarnesNOR W73250
62.Jenna SaarioFIN W63250
63.Randi KleerbaumGER W63252
64.Yui TakahashiJPN W53252
65.Thanaporn TongkhamTHA W52350
66.Anne-Marie MietzGER W62350
67.Agata PlechanPOL W72352
68.Maria HelanderDEN W62354
69.Pauline BaumgartenGER W61450
70.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W61452
71.Rei GotoJPN W51452
72.Diana IsjominaLAT W71456
73.Sarka BolovaSVK W74040
74.Agata ArendarczykPOL W74042
75.Shannon YeoSGP W43140
76.Lenka CuprakovaSVK W73140
77.Tone EinstulenNOR W73140
78.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W62240
79.Zeltite BankavaLAT W72240
80.Laura ManninenFIN W62240
81.Diana KlavanEST W62240
82.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W62240
83.Blaise HodgesAUS W52240
84.Isabelle GerigSUI W62242
85.Natsumi YokotaJPN W52242
86.Weronika NogaPOL W72242
87.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W62244
88.Zuzanna KrzywakPOL W72244
89.Viktoria GrossovaSVK W71340
90.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W71340
91.Emilie ThorvaldsenNOR W71340
92.Joanna SzelzchenPOL W71340
93.Mia OsterhaugNOR W71340
94.Denisa RatajovaCZE W61344
95.Onuma DoungsudaTHA W51347
96.Julie GidskeNOR W73030
97.Nela JirakovaCZE W63030
98.Mahiro ShimizuJPN W53030
99.Nadia ReinhardSUI W62130
100.Victoria LindstromUSA W62130
101.Hitomi SugayaJPN W52130
102.Mathilde ChristensenDEN W62130
103.Anna-Lena BestGER W62130
104.Andrea SidlovaSVK W72130
105.Natalia WeeSGP W52130
106.Tayla HullAUS W52130
107.Denisa BillaCZE W62130
108.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W62130
109.Vanessa WeikumGER W62132
110.Mia KarjalainenFIN W62132
111.Paula MatisoneLAT W72132
112.Hana KonickovaCZE W62132
113.Ella AlankoFIN W52132
114.Judith HyvarinenEST W62134
115.Viktoria BobotovaSVK W71230
116.Malgorzata KulczyckaPOL W71230
117.Franziska RichterGER W61230
118.Laura GaugereLAT W71230
119.Tanja StellaSUI W61230
120.Nelly JohanssonTHA W51230
121.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W71230
122.Katarzyna FulaPOL W71230
123.Hildegun HolmNOR W71232
124.Mindy LimSGP W51232
125.Michelle LokSGP W51232
126.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W71234
127.Line Kjaer LauridsenDEN W60330
128.Kristi RickbergEST W60330
129.Valerie Anne ReinhardUSA W60330
130.Maria OlaussonDEN W60330
131.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W60332
132.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W62020
133.Geraldine RossierSUI W62020
134.Nina SuppaTHA W52020
135.Yasmin SkeneAUS W52020
136.Jennifer StalhultSWE W62020
137.Hannah QuaifeAUS W52020
138.Adina AugustssonSWE W62020
139.Mira WickmanFIN W62020
140.Eliisa AlankoFIN W62020
141.Laura NeumannGER W62022
142.Lena GillbergNOR W72022
143.Ruby WrightAUS W52022
144.Silja EskelinenFIN W61120
145.Vanessa DwyerAUS W51120
146.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W61120
147.Jennifer BergaseTHA W51120
148.Magdalena MarekPOL W71120
149.Jana TroskovaSVK W71120
150.Hanna SipilainenFIN W61120
151.Dominika KubisovaCZE W61120
152.Sri Syafizah SafiiSGP W51120
153.Selma JohanssonUSA W61120
154.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W61120
155.Carolyn MargettsAUS W51120
156.Jowie TanSGP W51120
157.Monika PinterovaSVK W71122
158.Martina CapkovaCZE W61122
159.Oona KauppiFIN W31122
160.Ida SundbergSWE W61122
161.Katrin KivirandEST W61122
162.Fiona CameronAUS W51124
163.Gunita KarklinaLAT W71126
164.Alena HolstGER W61128
165.Minna KallioFIN W30220
166.Liba Daija MikovaLAT W70220
167.Isabelle NewlandAUS W50220
168.Amanda YeapSGP W50220
169.Miku KatoJPN W50220
170.Victoria OlivasUSA W50220
171.Klara LeierovaCZE W60220
172.Inge KuldEST W60222
173.Yuki ShibaJPN W50222
174.Belinda CameronAUS W50222
175.Klaudia RobovaSVK W70222
176.Anette Marie BergNOR W70224
177.Charlotta HjortNOR W71010
178.Momoka ShimoyamaJPN W51010
179.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W61010
180.Debbie PohSGP W51010
181.Riccarda SchimanskiGER W61010
182.Jessica SchulzGER W61010
183.Amanda BartrimAUS W51010
184.Wilna TanSGP W51010
185.Teresa QuekSGP W51010
186.Margit KeerutajaEST W61010
187.Anna AnkudinovaLAT W71010
188.Marii KangurEST W61010
189.Triin PahnEST W61010
190.Patricia-Maria DzurinovaSVK W71010
191.Rin OzawaJPN W51010
192.Anna RaczkowskaPOL W71012
193.Simone JorgensenDEN W61012
194.Ieva PriedeLAT W71012
195.Sirli NellisEST W61012
196.Henriette KnudsenNOR W71012
197.Berit OllEST W61012
198.Lina VoldbyDEN W61012
199.Pichavee YoolaiTHA W50110
200.Barbora KocurovaSVK W70110
201.Daniela KvaskovaSVK W70110
202.Wileen OngSGP W50110
203.Katrine Kamman AndersenDEN W60110
204.Jana ChristianovaCZE W60110
205.Hanna SamsonPOL W70110
206.Daria DrzymalaPOL W70110
207.Mariola SzarmachPOL W70110
208.Alexandra FrickSUI W60110
209.Indra ReckGER W60110
210.Adela BocanovaCZE W60110
211.Lisa LiechtiSUI W60110
212.Natsumi NaoiJPN W50110
213.Kia TeildorfDEN W60112
214.Elizabete PavlovskaLAT W70112
215.Riana Mena KonigGER W60112
216.Sharifah Badriyah AlhadadSGP W50112
217.Tanja MorupDEN W60112
218.Ia KaugesaarEST W60112
219.Xuan YeoSGP W50112
220.Marilyn OlivasUSA W60112
221.Kinga PazdroPOL W70112
222.Khwanchanok SuksinTHA W50112
223.Alexandra StaibAUS W50112
224.Carina VestergaardDEN W60112
225.Brigitte MischlerSUI W60114
226.Gundega VancaneLAT W70002
227.Sukanya RitngamTHA W50002
228.Ina JensenGER W60002
229.Oda LangakerNOR W70002
230.Katarzyna PabisPOL W70002
231.Katja TimmelGER W60002
232.Romana ZurkovaCZE W60002
233.Kanya JantapetTHA W50002
234.Kati LoidEST W60002
235.Kine Hedlund EriksenNOR W70002
236.Liina LuihEST W60004
237.Lexie CarlinoUSA W60004
238.Sanni NieminenFIN W60004
239.Andrea ZurcherUSA W60004