IFF
 
     

Transfer List 2012

NC = Not Completed (Normally the fee 150 CHF is not yet paid, or only partly paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.

To Australia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Tara Keogh

Revolution Sharks FC

Floorball Riders/ Switzerland

16.10 2012

Tara Keogh Revolution Sharks FC Bern Capitals / Switzerland 22.02.2013***

To Austria

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Benedikt Hahn

Wikings Zell am See

Asv Sterzing/ Italy

27.9 2012

Albrecht Miletzky

Innebandyclub Graz

USV Tu Dredsden/ Germany

19.12 2012

Ronny Weiss

SU Wiener Floorball Verein

SCDH7K Leipzig/ Germany

27.12 2012

David Gschliesser

UHC Vikinger Götzis

SV Sterzine Volksbank/ Italy

27.12 2012

Michael Hinze

Askö UHC Linz

Red Devils Wernigerode/ Germany

NC

To Belgium

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Juha -Matti Huhtanen

FBC Loups du Lux

Westend Indians/ Finland

16.8 2012

Ondrej Gryc

Tigers Kraainem FC

FBC Uhrineves / Czech Republic

30.8.2012

Jan Cabal

FBC Loups du Lux

FBC Pilzen / Czech Republic

13.9 2012

To Czech Republic

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Alexandra Ferencova

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

CVC Unihoc Zirafa Zilina/ Slovakia

27.7.2012

Michaela Dudackova

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

Malmö FBC U/ Sweden

30.7 2012

Jana Christianova

FBS Bohemians

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/ Switzerland

10.8 2012

Nina Kodhajova

TJ JM Chodov

SK Dragons Ruzinov/ Slovakia

16.8 2012

Dominik Turek

FBC Ostrava

Akademik Kosice/ Slovakia

16.8 2012

Ondrej Stehlik

FBS Olomouc

HDM Floorball Den Haag/ Netherlands

17.8 2012

Alexandra Novakova

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

SK Dragons Ruzinov Bratislava/ Slovakia

30.8.2012

Jana Kapinova

Elite Praha

SK Dragons Ruzinov /Slovakia

5.9.2012

Maria Zimina

Elite Praha

SK ITMO /Russia

5.9.2012

Jakub Konik

USK-FBC Usti nad Labem

UH Igels Dresden / Germany

5.9.2012

Jiri Horak

SK Bivoj Litvinov

UH Igels Dresden / Germany

12.9 2012

Daniela Kreisingerova

FBS Bohemians

SC Classic/ Finland

12.9.2012

Denis Ligas

VSK VUT Skurut Hai Brno

Zatva 90 Dolny Kubin/ Slovakia

9.10 2012

Vlastimil Princ

FBC Kladno

Vipers Inner Schwyz/ Switzerland

9.10 2012

Filip Rajnec

Torpedo Havirov

Akademik TUK/ Slovakia

11.10 2012

Lucie Winklerova

S.K PEMA Opava

SV Floorball - Butzbach 04 e.V/ Germany

18.10 2012

Livia Gregorova

FBC Ostrava

SK Dragons/ Slovakia

18.10 2012

Merita Mrova

FBC Ostrava

SK Dragons/ Slovakia

18.10 2012

Katarina Hradska

FBC Ostrava

SK Slavia SPU DFA Nitra

18.10 2012

Filip Zak

FBC Ostrava

SK i . FBC Trencin/ Slovakia

15.11 2012

Damian Tokarz

FbK Horni Sucha

TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy/ Poland

26.10 2012

Nikola Domonkosova

Elite Praha

SK Dragons Bratislava/ Slovakia

9.11 2012

Michaela Vroskova

FBS Bohemians

SK Dragons Bratislava/ Slovakia

12.11 2012

Miroslava Kaducakova

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

CVC Unihoc Zirafa Zilina/ Slovakia

23.11 2012

Veronika Pollakova

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

CVC Unihoc Zirafa Zilina/ Slovakia

23.11 2012

Tomas Petrzela

Billy Boy Mlada Boleslav

Warbergs IBF/ Sweden

11.12 2012

Tomas Sladky

1. SC Vitkovice

Koovee Salibandy/ Finland

19.12 2012

Petr Jeski

Bulldogs Brno

Ilves / Finland

21.12.2012

Jan Kocman

TJ Sokol Adamov

Skandeborg Real Killerbees/ Denmark

21.12.2012

Max Wahlgren

TJ JM Chodov

KAIS Mora/ Sweden

28.12 2012

Rasmus Christiansson

TJ JM Chodov

KAIS Mora/ Sweden

28.12 2012

Lucia Kosturiaková

Herbadent Praha 11 SJM

Koovee / Finland

31.12 2012

Zuzana Mazankova

Florbalova Akademie MB

Endre IF Ungdom / Sweden

NC

To Denmark

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Jawed Laxmidhar

Copenhagen Spinderiet FBC

Tyresö Trällbäcken IBK/Sweden

25.1.2012*

Kalle Gullstrand

Vallenbaek Floorball

FC Helsingborg / Sweden

17.7.2012

Viktor Wihlstrand

Vallenbaek Floorball

FC Ramlösa/ Sweden

17/7 2012

Mattias Pettersson

Vallenbaek Floorball

FC Ramlösa / Sweden

19.7 2012

Simon Jönsson

Vallenbaek Floorball

VSV Unihockey/ Austria

16.8 2012

Brian Nielsen

Team Århus Floorball

FBC Engelholm/ Sweden

22.8 2012

Jesper Beier

AaB Floorball

Södertälje IBS/ Sweden

24.8.2012

Helle Lyng Grönbech

AaB Floorball

Huddinge IK/ Sweden

24.8.2012

Andreas Lindström

Copenhagen SFC

IBK Landskrona/ Sweden

27.8 2012

Alexander Gaihede

Helsingör Floorball Team

Växjö IBK/ Sweden

27.8 2012

Pascal Persson Snede

Helsingör Floorball Team

Höganäs IBF/ Sweden

27.8 2012

Bobby Sjögren

Helsingör Floorball Team

FC Ramlösa/ Sweden

27.8 2012

Mette Faurholt Jenssen

ÅFS Floorball

FBC Engelholm/Sweden

28.8 2012

Lene Ludvigssen

ÅFS Floorball

Lillehammer Innebandyklubb/Norway

28.8 2012

Piotr Kostela

AaB Floorball

Klub Sportowy Gorale/ Poland

29 8 2012

Suzana Sarsounova

FF Köpenhavn

FBC Panthers/ Czech Republic

29.8 2012

Kenneth Danielsen

Hvidovre Attack FC

Malmö FBC/ Sweden

10.9 2012

Oscar Thormählen

Brønderslev FC

Sandö IBK/ Sweden

12.9.2012

Dominik Bodermann

F F Köpehavn

Waldkirch - St Gallen/ Switzerland

17.9 2012*

Martin Dahlgren

Brønderslev FC

Lindås IBK/ Sweden

20.9 2012

Kutisaar Mariliis

Herning FC

Eesti Naaulikooli SK/ Estonia

21.9 2012

Carl Gabrielsson

Fredrikhavn Bulldog FC

IBF Göteborg/ Sweden

25.9 2012

Vojtec Zitny

Copenhagen SFC

Black Angels/ Czech Republic

28.9 2012

Björn Fransson

Helsingör Floorball Team

Salems IF/ Sweden

28.9 2012

Märtins Bekeris

ÅFS Floorball

FK Valmiera/ Latvia

28.9 2012

Simon Williamsson

Helsingö Floorball Team

Craftstaden IB/ Sweden

10.10 2012

Daniella Rechsteiner

Vanlöse Floorball

SV Rehetobel Unihockey/ Switzerland

12.10 2012

Jan Kocman

Skandeborg Real Killerbees

Tj Sokol Adamov/ Czech Republic

16.10 2012

Tommi Ahola

Skandeborg Real Killerbees

Fc Isc Levi/ Finland

2.11 2012

Dennis Sjöstedt

Vanlöse Floorball

Palmstaden IK/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Fredrik Sjöstedt

Vanlöse Floorball

Palmstaden IK/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Cecilia Di Nardo Hansen

FC Outlaws

IBK Dalen/ Sweden

16.11 2012

Emelie Ivarsson

ÅFS Floorball

Sparsörs AIK/Sweden

19.11 2012*

Jesper Andreasson

Vanlöse Floorball

Palmstaden IK/ Sweden

23.11 2012

Marck Lundberg

Vallenbaek Floorball

Sofiero FBC/ Sweden

23.11 2012

Andreas Johansson

Brönderslev Hot Shots

IBK Vänersborg/Sweden

3.12 2012

Krias Lidmunieks

Skandeborg Real Killerbees

PoNoVo/ Finland

20.12 2012

Michael Henriksson

Copenhagen SFC

IBK Landskrona/ Sweden

31.12.2012

Johan Sangeus

Vallenbaek Floorball

IBK Slottshöjden / Sweden

31.12.2012

Lars Bach

Copenhagen SFC

CUF Fuengirola / Spain

31.12.2012

Jerker Lundgren

Copenhagen SFC

Partille IBS / Sweden

31.12.2012

To Estonia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Paavo Johannes Elomaa

SK Favoriit

Grankulla IFK/ Finland

9.8 2012

Reti Väärt

EMU SK

Westend Indians/ Finland

23.8 2012

Kristapo Bertins

EMU SK

FK Rigas Lauvas/ Latvia

23.8 2012

Rein Kivi

Jögeva SK Tähe

Viikingit/ Finland

23.8 2012

Inge Kuld

EMU SK

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg/ Gemany

26.9 2012

Merli Kaljuve

Sparta Spordiselts

Westend Indians RY/ Finland

11.10 2012

Armands Valtins

Valga SK

Pedu NAV/ latvia

8.11 2012

Eduards Viazovs

Valga SK

Pedu NAV/ Latvia

8.11 2012

Sami Hietaranta

TTU SK

Korson Kaiku Ry/ Finland

16.11 2012

Lassi Tornivaara

TTÜ SK

Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa ry / Finland

16.11.2012

Elvis Aug

SK Saku Fortuna

Porvoon Salibandyseura/PSS II / Finland

16.11 2012

Miro Ranta

Jögeva SK Tähe

SB Somero Ry/ Finland

19.12 2012

Iiro Liede

Jögeva SK Tähe

SB Somero Ry/ Finland

19.12 2012

Christer Kunttu

Jögeva SK Tähe

SB Somero Ry/ Finland

19.12 2012

Kärlis Stipnieks

Valga SK

Pedu NAV/ Latvia

27.12 2012

Marika Dodjak

Jögeva SK Tähe

Nidaros IBK/ Norway

28.12 2012

To Finland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Axel Cedercreutz

SSV Helsinki

Järfälla IBK/Sweden

1.7.2012

Johani Niemi

Rauman Salba RY

SU Mendrisiotto/ Switzerland

1.7 2012

Ville Viuhkola

Joutsenon Kataja

IC Graz/ Austria

1.7.2012

Riive Tamm

SB Vantaa

Tamsalu EBE / Estonia

1.7.2012

Jani Helenius

Tapanilan Erä

Chur Unihockey/ Switzerland

3.7 2012

Petri Väänänen

Joensuun Salibandy Josba RY

UHC Waldkirch St Gallen/Switzerland

6.7 2012

Daniel Kläger

Joensuun Salibandy Josba RY

UHC Waldkirch St Gallen/ Switzerland

6.7 2012

Anti Naskali

ILVES

Ticino Unihockey/Switzerland

13.7.2012

Janne Hyvonen

Rauman Salba RY

SU Mendrisiotto/ Switzerland

16.7 2012

Petri Manninen

Jyväskylän Nousu

Zug United/ Switzerland

25.7 2012

Teemu Häkkinen

KooVee

UHC Uster/ Switzerland

26.7 2012

Lucia Kosturiaková

Koovee Tampere

Herbadent SJM Praha 11/ Czech Republic

26.7 2012

Simon Stauffer

Josba Joensuu

UHC Thun/ Switzerland

26.7 2012

Hannes Kari

SBS Wirmo

Zug United Switzerland

26.7 2012

Aki Heikkinen

Säyneisen Salpa

UHC Basel United/ Switzerland

6.8 2012

Jan Jelinek

Nokian Kristityt Palloilijat RY

1. SC Vikovice/Czech Republic

7.8 2012

Juha Kivilehto

Loviisa TOR

FC Helsingborg/Sweden

7.8 2012

Henri Toivoniemi

SSV

FC Helsingborg/ Sweden

9.8 2012

Otto Moilanen

Joensuun Salibandy Josba RY

Grasshopper Club Zurich/Switzerland

10.8 2012

KaraTilhe

Nokian Kristityt Palloilijat RY

Kloten -Bulach Jetz/Switzerland

10.8 2012

Henri Pitkänen

02 Jyväskylä RY

SU Mendrisiotto/ Switzerland

10.8 2012

Eija Pasanen

TikkurilanTiikerit

Piranha Chur/ Switzerland

14.8 2012

Markus Olkkonen

SSV

UHC Alligator Malans/ Switzerland

16.8 2012

Tommi Kivilehto

Loviisa TOR

Chur Unihockey/ Switzerland

15.8 2012

Veera Pietikäinen

NST Lappeenranta RY

Iron Marmots Davos Klosters/ Switzerland

21.8 2012

Toni Kymäläinen

FBC Turku

ASV Köln Floorball / Germany

22.8.2012

Leena Luih

PSS

EMÜ SK/ Estonia

22.8.2012

Eetu Eronen

Happe RY

Ad Astra Sarnen / Switzerland

23.8 2012

Markus Skippari

M-Team

Red Devils Wernigerode/ Germany

28.8 2012

Jere Liljenbäck

Loviisa TOR

Tatran Stresovice/Czech Republic

30.8 2012

Joel Heine

Forssan Suupparit RY

Floor Fighters Chemnitz/ Germany

30.8 2012

Jani Jokiniemi

SalPa

CUF Fuengirola / Spain

31.8.2012

Janne Jurvanen

Puuhapussi

STV Mellingen / Switzerland

31.8 2012

Ville Rynnäs

FBT Karhut United

Unihockey Leimental / Switzerland

6.9. 2012

Tero Haapala

FBT Karhut United

SU Mendrisiotto / Switzerland

6.9. 2012

Antti Sihlman

PSS

SK Augur / Estonia

10.9 2012

Eetu Tuohi

FBC Turku

FC Helsingborg / Sweden

12.9.2012

Elin Wirtanen

VÅSC

Åkersberga Innebandyförening / Sweden

12.9.2012

Domokos Racz

SC Classic

Phoenix Fireball SE / Hungary

12.9.2012

Riika Perasto

SB Welhot

Valbo Allmänna IF/ Sweden

12.9.2012

Juho Koskmies

Lehmo Balls - 96

UHC Lok Reinach/ Switzerland

12.9 2012

Morics Krumins

SSV

SK Lekrings/ Latvia

13.9 2012

Hector Garcia

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Jonas Mäkikaltio

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Simon Mäkikaltio

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Rickard Svarvare

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Jörgen Eriksson

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Jens Eriksson

Ylläksen Nousu

Pajala IF / Sweden

13.9 2012

Antti Kauppinen

FBC Turku

Kloten-Bulach Jetz/ Switzerland

13.9 2012

Julian Sumen

NST Lappeenranta

SSC Leipzig / Germany

13.9.2012

Patrick Wardi

Espoon Oilers

UHC Alligator Malans/ Switzerland

14.9.2012

Petr Jeski

Ilves

Bulldogs Brno /Czech Republic

14.9 2012

Miikka Mölsä

Hakunila Pirates

Warwick FC / Great Britain

21.9.2012

Riku Tuomainen

East Stars

Gnosjö IBK / Sweden

21.9.2012

Miia Määttä

M-Team

Sagene IF/ Norway

24.9 2012

Ville Vannesluoma

Maarinkunnaan Kilpa

Floor Fighters Chemnitz/Germany

26.9 2012

Elvis Aron Aug

Porvoon Salibandyseura

SK Saku Fortuna/ Estiona

25.9 2012

Sami Salminen

Blackbirds United RY

London Sharks/ Great Britian

28.9 2012

Josephine Gacon

Westend Indians

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg/Germany

28.9 2012

Tiia Rantakallio

Grankulla IFK

Stick Together/ Netherlands

2.10 2012

Hanna Kaisa Savolainen

SB Vantaa

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland

5.10 2012

Simone Ryser

SB Vantaa

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland

5.10 2012

Taina Rantavalli

FBT Karhut United

Unihockey Leimental / Switzerland

5.10 2012

Jaana Rajamäki

TUrVoKe Ry

FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf/ Austria

15.10 2012

Sigrunn Kvalvik

Westend Indians

Bygdö Monolitten Il/ Norway

25.10 2012

Jens Lindgren

Viikin Dieselit

Copenhagen SFC

6.11 2012

Afons Sjöman

Viking Åland SC

Sandåkerskamraterna IF/ Sweden

12.11 2012

Jaako Hokkanen

Westend Indians

TatranStresovice/ Czech Republic

15.11 2012

Miikka Läntinen

Rauman Salba RY

IBK Dalen/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Panu Majuri

Kouvolan Sudet

SK Agur/ Estonia

15.11 2012

Pia Nylander

Kirkkonummi Rangers

UC Face Off/ Netherlands

15.11 2012

Claudia Stirnat

Salibandyseura Pommak Ry

ETV Hamburg/ Germany

15.11 2012

Meri Laine

Kirkkonummi Rangers

UC Face Off/ Netherlands

20.11 2012

Iiro Näahkamäki

Ac Massa Ry

ETV Hamburg/ Germany

29.11 2012

Tuomas Savuloski

Ådalens Idrottsförening Ry

Lillån IBK/ Sweden

12.12 2012

Juho Ylitalo

Hollolan Urheilijat

Stavanger IBK/ Norway

12.12 2012

Attila Kiss

Lauttasaaren Pallo Lapa Ry

Neuman Siki Florrball Se/ Hungary

19.12 2012

Nadja Löffler

Tapanilan Erä

Floor Fighters Chemnitz e. V / Germany

21.12 2012

Hanna Sihlman

Porvoon Salibandyseura

Endre IF / Sweden

21.12.2012

Tommi Ahola

FC/SC Levi

Skandersborg Killerbees/ Denmark

31.12.2012

Rebekka Väyrynen

FT Steelers Ry

Borås FF/ Sweden

31.12 2012

Mikko Heinilä

Hollolan Urheilijat

SK Augur/ Estonia

31.12.2012

Luis Gonzalez

IFK Innebandy Ry

Haninge FBC/ Sweden

NC

To Germany

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Sebastian Bernieck

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels

Chur Unihockey/ Switzerland

30.7 2012

Jakob Olsson

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels

Kais Mora/ Sweden

30.7 2012

Joni Liikanen

Red Devils Wernigerode

M-Team/ Finland

10.8 2012

Aleksi Hänninen

Red Devils Wernigerode

SBS Soitorasia /Finland

10.8 2012

Jussi Ahonen

Red Devils Wernigerode

Happee RY/ Finland

10.8 2012

Jani Karonen

Red Devils Wernigerode

Espoon Oilers/ Finland

10.8 2012

Aku Taira

Red Devils Wernigerode

Joensuun Salibandy Josba RY/ Finland

10.8 2012

Ondrej Kavalir

UHC Dobeln 06

Ask lovosice LFP/ Czech Republic

10.8.2012

Lara Abraham

WSG Magdeburg e.V

Club Deportivo EL Valle/Spain

13.8 2012

Sarita Heikkinen

ASV Köln Floorball

Nice Bandy Ry/ Finland

16.8 2012

Viktor Pavlik

Floor Fighters Chemnitz

1. SC Vitkovice/ Czech Republic

28.8 2012

Veikko Äikä

Floor Fighters Chemnitz

Starat 2005 Ry/ Finland

28.8 2012

Tomas Novotny

SSC Leipzig, Abteilung Unihockey

FBC 98 Chomutov/ Czheh Republic

30.8 2012

Sabrina Holm Rode

Berliner Turnerschaft

FF Köpenhavn/ Denmark

31.8.2012

Tomas Paul

UHC Dobeln 06

FBC Jihlava/ Czech Republic

31.8.2012

Lubos Deraha

UHC Dobeln 06

FBC Jihlava/ Czech Republic

31.8.2012

Jan Kapucian

Floor Fighters Chemnitz

TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady / Czech Republic

31.8.2012

Jesper Engström

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

KFUM Örebro ungdom/Sweden

5.9.2012

Ismael Hallbäck

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

KFUM Örebro ungdom/Sweden

5.9.2012

Marloes Everlo

TV Eiche Horn

Messed Up / Netherlands

5.9.2012

Yannik Puth

SV Floorball Butzbach 04 e.V.

Warberg IBF

6.9.2012

Yannik Zwirner

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels

Grasshoppers Club Zürich/ Switzerland

6.9.2012

David Jesch

TSV Berkersheim

Neumann Szki Floorball se/Hungary

11.9.2012

Pilvi-Leena Peltomäki

ASV Köln

AFC Campus / Finland

12.9.2012

Filip Altman

Unihockey Igels Dredsden

FBC Start 98/ Czech Republic

13.9 2012

Mandler Marek

Unihockey Igels Dredsden

FBC Start 98

13.9 2012

Fredrika Öhman

ASV Köln

Djurgårdens IF IBF/Sweden

13.9 2012

Christina Kovarikova

Berliner Turnerschaft

FbC Rokycany/ Czech Republic

12.9.2012*

Rico Mazzoleni

SSF Dragon Bonn

Zurisse Unihockey ZKH/ Switzerland

17.9 2012*

Patrick Droz

PTSV United Lakers Konstanz

Strasbourg Sentinelles FC/ France

17.9 2012

Elisa Kemppainen

MFBC Grimma

Espoon Oilers/ Finland

18.9 2012*

Martin Jenicek

ESV Ingolstadt - Ringsee

SK Kerio Plzen/ Czech Republic

20.9 2012

Urban Juraj

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

SK Dragons Bratislava/ Slovakia

20.9 2012

Stanizlav Kanta

SSC Leipzig, Abteilung Unihockey

FBC Plzen/ Czech Republic

26.9 2012

Jan Businsky

TV Eiche Horm Bremen

Gullivers Sokol Brno/Czech Republic

27.9 2012

Petr Izakovic

ESV Ingolstadt - Ringsee

DDM Praha 10/ Czech Republic

1.10.2012

Tassio Sutter

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Zug United/ Switzerland

2.10 2012

Uvis Eglitis

UHC Munster

EBK Lielvarde/ Latvia

3.10 2012*

Jeffrey Rulloda

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

UHC Herisan/Switzerland

5.10 2012

Jukka Hasu

SSC Leipzig, Abteilung Unihockey

SB Troopers/ Finland

18.10 2012

Tomas Joska

Dumptener Fuchse 96 e.v

SK Red Dragons Horoviche/ Czech Republic

19.10.2012

Jachym Vancora

PSV Wikinger Munchen

AC Sparta Praha/ Czech Republic

31.10 2012*

Castro Arias Jaine

SGBA Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Club Unihockey Madrid/ Spain

12.11 2012

Annika Knuver

TV Eiche Horn

Kolpenäs IBF/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Sebastian Golletz

SSV Heidenau

S.F.V Blue Falcons/ Netherlands

27.11 2012

Eneli Väli

ETV Hamburg Floorball

Tamsalu EBE/ Estonia

28.11 2012

Taneli Niskanen

BA Tempelhof Berlin

Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura/Finland

19.12 2012

Petr Panek

Unihockey Igels Dredsden

Billy Boy Mlada Boleslav/ Czech Republic

20.12 2012

Michal Hanic

PSV Wikinger Munchen

TJ JM Chodov/ Czhech Republic

21.12.2012

Samuel Slättman

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels

Nybro IBK

21.12.2012

Petter Eriksson Hallen

SSC Leipzig, Abteilung Unihockey

Värmdö IF/ Sweden

21.12.2012

Viktor Carlsson

SSC Leipzig, Abteilung Unihockey

Värmdö IF/ Sweden

21.12.2012

Andreas Naef

PTSV United Lakers Konstanz

Floorball Thurgau/ Switzerland

21.12 2012*

Michael Naef

PTSV United Lakers Konstanz

Floorball Thurgau/ Switzerland

21.12 2012*

Janne Hämälainen

SC DHfK Leipzig, Abteilung Floorball

Helsingin NMKY/ Finland

28.12 2012

To Great Britain

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Janis Ingists

Herrefjord- Gauja

Kocenu Sporta Klubs

19.10 2012

To Italy

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Jere Nivukoski

Viking Roma FC

Westen Indians/ Finland

21.8 2012

Gustav Åquist

Viking Roma FC

Gottsunda IBF/ Sweden

18.9 2012

Johan Gustafsson

AS QTS Milano

Guldheden IK/ Sweden

26.9 2012

Lukas Holan

Viking Roma FC

Gullivert Sokol Bino/ Czech Republic

28.12 2012

To Japan

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Fredrik Johansson

Chofu F.C

Lindås IBK/Sweden

1.7 2012

To Latvia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Dace Abolina

RSU

Tuupovaarun Urheilijat/Finland

9.8 2012

Gatis Akulovs

Biedriba Kocenu Sporta Klubs

Red Devils Wernigerode/ Germany

23.8 2012

Ingus Lavins

Lekrings

Loviisa TOR/ Finland

23.8 2012

Aivis Hammers

Florbola Klubs Talsi

FBC Raseborg Knights/ Finland

11.9.2012

Edgars Taube

FK Riga

ÅFS Floorball / Denmark

31.12.2012

Alberts Jekabsons

SK Babite

Malmö FBC Ungdom/ Sweden

31.12 2012

To Netherlands

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Kristoffer Österholm

Tilburg Floorball

Tovebergs IF/Sweden

10.2.2012*

Daniel Walti

Amsterdam FB Agents

Grasshopper Club Zurich/Switzerland

1.7 2012

Meri Tuuli Laine

U.C Face Off

IF Kamraterna Grankulla/ Finland

27.7 2012*

Sita Verburg

HDM

Zug United / Switzerland

6.9.2012

Toms Pavels

FC Breda

FK Kursi / Latvia

6.9.2012*

Gregoire Caput

Delft FSV

Enskede SK / Sweden

6.9.2012*

Tim Pessers

FC Breda

UHC Geneve / Switzerland

11.9.2012

Ossi Vilhunen

HDM Floorball

Ikhtys Salibandy / Finland

12.9.2012

Angela Stauch

HDM Floorball

Winterthur United/ Switzerland

13.9 2012

Linn Helene Gundersen

U.C Face Off

BSI Innebandy/ Norway

14.9 2012

Kaspars Kalns

FC Breda

FK Kursi / Latvia

14.9 2012

Daniel Kiss

FC Breda

Phineix Fireball SE/ Hungary

14.9 2012

Imants Brutans

FC Breda

SK Devils United / Latvia

14.9.2012

Johannes Matsson

Amsterdam FB Agents

Malmhaug KFUM/ Sweden

17.9 2012*

Lauris Rutkis

FC Breda

FK Kursi/ Latvia

21.9.2012

Artiom Sobol

Amsterdam FB Agents

Uzkeiktieji Vienuoliai/ Lithuania

24.9 2012*

Asgeir Berland

UA Sonics

NTNUI Innebandy/ Norway

27.9.2012

Simon Löwenthal

UC Face Off

Täby IS/ Sweden

5.10 2012*

To Norway

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Lisa Eklund

Tunet IBK

Sportlite KIBK / Sweden

1.7.2012

Fredrik Edholm

Sveiva Innebandy

Umeå City/ Sweden

17.7 2012

Tom Nilsson

Sveiva Innebandy

IBF Norrköping / Sweden

25.7 2012

Filip Harvodsred

Slevik IBK

Hagfors IBS/ Sweden

30.7 2012

Björn Ahlbom

Brönnöy Innebandyklubb

Järna SK/ Sweden

9.8 2012

Daniel Andersson

Alta IBK

Holmsund City IBC / Sweden

13.8 2012

Joakim Palmqvist

Sveiva Innebandy

IBF Falun/Sweden

16.8 2012

Sofie Danielsson

SK Freidig Innebandy

Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sweden

16.8 2012

Erik Viggo Nielsen

Tunet IBK

Örnsköldsvik IBK/ Sweden

21.8 2012

Atis Stepäns

Harstad IBK

Kocenu Sporta Klubs/ Latvia

27.8 2012

Björn Ahlbom

Brönnöy Innebandyklubb

Järna SK/ Sweden

27.8 2012

Marcus Norberg

IK Akerselva

IBK Alba/ Sweden

28.8 2012

Daniel Lidström

Ik Akerselva

Wibax/ Piteå/Sweden

28.8 2012

Casper Wass

Råde IL Innebandy

IBF Borlänge/ Sweden

28.8 2012

Camilla Nielsen De Santana

Tunet IBK

Örnsköldsvik IBK/ Sweden

28.8 2012

Pekka Markus Rinkinen

Harstad IBK

Balckbirds United/ Finland

30.8 2012

Jani Markus Pyykkö

Harstad IBK

Balckbirds United/ Finland

30.8 2012

Lars Erik Torp

Greåkers IBK

IBK Dalen/ Sweden

30.8 2012

Mikael Hast

Greåkers IBK

Hagunda/ Sweden

30.8 2012

Morgan Angeltveit

St.Croix IBK

Messed Up / Netherlands

31.8.2012

Mattias Isaksson

Nidaros Innebandyklubb

Brönderslev Hot Shots/ Denmark

31.8.2012*

Mikael Lindholm

Tunet IBK

Malmabergs IK / Sweden

3.9.2012

Andreas Wöiduma

Tunet IBK

Malmabergs IK / Sweden

3.9.2012

Linus Åkerberg

Baerums Verk IF

Husqvarna IK/ Sweden

3.9.2012

William Henriksson

Sveiva IB

Obbola IK/ Sweden

4.9.2012

William Berglund

Sveiva IB

Obbola IK/ Sweden

4.9.2012

Niclas Johansson

Gjelleråsen IF

Mjölby IBK/ Sweden

5.9.2012

Elias Pesola

Haugerud IF

IKHTYS Salibandy / Finland

5.9.2012

Martin Rath

Haugerud IF

Råsunda IS / Sweden

6.9.2012

Erik R. Wilhelmsson

NOR 92 IBK

Sandvikens AIK IB / Sweden

7.9.2012

Rebecca Melkersson

Tunet IBK

IBK Lockerud/ Sweden

10.9 2012

Renata Vesela

Bodö IBK

Sokol Pardubice / Czech Republic

11.9.2012

Håkan Augustsson

Bygdö Monolitten IL

Hanningepojkarna/ Sweden

11.9.2012

Lukas Larsson

Baerums Verk IF

Hälsingegårdens IF/ Sweden

12.9.2012

Mattias Sjökvist

Baerums Verk IF

Hälsingegårdens IF/ Sweden

12.9.2012

Sirir Nordqvist

Slevik IBK

Edebäck Innebandy/ Sweden

13.9 2012

Daniel Dalbjer

Grei/ Mållös

IBF Hedemora/ Sweden

13.9 2012

Nicklas Dalbjer

Grei/ Mållös

Haninge FBC/ Sweden

13.9 2012

Simon Olsen

Vålerenga

Hovsta IF/ Sweden

13.9 2012

Daniel Arazola

Fredrikstad IBK

Högalids IF / Sweden

13.9.2012

Tilda Johansson

Holmia SK Innebandy

Mjölby IBK/ Sweden

13.9 2012

Tony Fröström

Brönnöy Innebanduklubb

IK Ängen/Sätra/ Sweden

17.9 2012

Mikael Johansson

Ik Akerselva

SB Innebandy/ Sweden

18.9 2012*

Jennie Svensk

Ik Akerselva

Sandvikens AIK IB/ Sweden

20.9 2012

Anders Andersson

Sagene IF

Krylbo AIS / Sweden

20.9 2012

Malin Karlsson

Sagene IF

Slätafly SK/IBK/ Sweden

20.9 2012

Jonathan Harald

Sagene IF

IBF Hedemora / Sweden

20.9 2012

Stig Robertsson

Nyborg I.L

Lindome IBK / Sweden

20.9 2012

Fredrik Lundström

Bakklandet IBK

Ersboda SK/ Sweden

21.9.2012

Jessica Öblom

Sandefjord Innebandy

Ådalens idrottsförening/ Finland

25.9 2012

Juho Ylitalo

Stavanger IBK

Hollolan Urheilijat-46/ Finland

25.9 2012

Emanuel Skog

Sandefjord Innebandy

Lindås IBK / Sweden

25.9 2012*

Örjan Rosseland

Sunde IBK

Vimmerby IBK/ Sweden

27.9 2012

Kim Hanssen

Fredrikstads IBK

Högdalen AIS/ Sweden

27.9 2012*

Clara Engström

Sunde IBK

Tvååkers IBK / Sweden

28.9 2012*

Adam Andersson

Bakklandet IBK

Sandåkerns SK/ Sweden

28.9.2012

Johanna Ragnarsson

Bodö Innebandyklubb

Sala Silverstaden/ Sweden

1.10 2012

Marika Dodjak

Nidaros IBK

Jögeva SK Tähe / Estonia

2.10 2012

Kim Svensson

Öya IBK

Brunflo FK/Sweden

5.10 2012

Viktor Lindblom

Sveiva IB

IBF Falun Ungdom/ Sweden

9.10 2012

Joonas Harlin

Karasjok IBK

Kojamo SB/ Finland

15.10 2012

Mika Heikurainen

Karasjok IBK

Ylläksen Nousu/ Finland

15.10 2012

Mikko Heikurainen

Karasjok IBK

Kojamo SB/ Finland

17.10 2012

Jesper Holmqvist

Sandefjord Innebandy

Ginge IBK/ Sweden

23.10 2012*

Sören Villadsen

Sandnes Innebandy Klubb

Köpenhavn Bulldogs FC

24.10 2012

Nicklas Bergqvist

Grei/Mållös

Finspång IBK/ Sweden

26.10 2012

Charlotta Hjort

Slevik IBK

Jönköpings IK / Sweden

26.10.2012

Nils Henrik Labba

Ballklubben 9000

Kiruna/ Sweden

31.10 2012*

Jimmy Lorentzon

Sola IBK

Sandbäckshults IBK/Sweden

2.11 2012

Jonas Wågman

Lilleström IBK

Mjölby Innebandyklubb/ Sweden

7.11 2012

Johan Nord

Greåker Innebandyklubb

Hide a lite Mullsjö/ Sweden

8.11 2012

Lovisa Wibeck

Stavanger innebandyklubb

Strängnäs IBK/ Sweden

9.11 2012

Sandra Julin

Sandefjord Innebandy

IBK Lockerud Marisestad/Sweden

9.11 2012*

Gustav Axelsson

Grei/Mållös

Linköping IBK Ungdom/Sweden

12.11 2012

Jesper Eklöv

Djerv Innebandy

0302 Inenbandy/ Sverige

13.11 2012*

Malin Nilsson

Sunde Innebandyklubb

Lamadjuret/ Sweden

13.11 2012

Christoffer Jansson

Holmia SK

Tyresö Trollbäcken/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Fredrik Hjalmarsson

Haugerud IF

Barnarps IF/ Sweden

19.11 2012

Jonas Engström

Sveiva IB

Clemenäs IF/ Sweden

22.11 2012

Micke Mantalios

Bygdö Monolitten IL

Envikens IF/Sweden

23.11 2012

Dennis Larsson

Slevik IBK

Västerhaninge IBK

4.12 2012

Martin Gard

Holmia SK

Trosa Edanö/ Sweden

6.12 2012

Tobias Lindberg

IK Akerselva

Höllviken IBF /Sweden

11.12 2012

Alexander Alakoski

Nes Falcons

Ingå IF/ Finland

11.12 2012

Niklas Hallgren

Baerums Verk IF

Stenungsund IBK/ Sweden

14.12.2012*

Markus Nilsson

Öreåsen Innebandy

Craftstaden IBK/ Sweden

17.12 2012

Josefin Andren

Sagene IF

Åkersberga IBF/ Sweden

18.12 2012

Robin Jatko

Sarrpsborg IBK

Lillån IBK/ Sweden

19.12 2012

Nicklas Bergqvist

Grei/Mållös

Finspångs IBK / Sweden

28.12 2012

Luca Berroggi

Sola IBK

Ad Astra Sarnen/ Switzerland

28.12 2012

Michael Ottosson

Gjelleråsen IF

Nykvarns IF / Sweden

31.12.2012

David Schenker

Djerv Innebandy

SV Waldenburg - Eagles/ Switzerland

31.12.2012

Steffi Kaminski

Vågsbygd IBK

Unihockey Igels Dresden/ Germany

31.12.2012

Christoffer Vadla

Sarpsborg IBK

Hagfors IBS/ Sweden

31.12.2012

Patrik Fransson

IK Akerselva

Granlo BK / Sweden

31.12.2012

Christopher Råsberg

Greåker IBK

Fyrislund BK / Sweden

31.12.2012

Kristoffer Bexell Bygdö Monolitten IL Myresjö Ekenäs IK 93 21.2. 2013*
Max Forslund Brodd IBK Kais Mora IF 26.2. 2013*

To Poland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Piotr Kostela

Klub Sportowy

Aa Floorball/ Denmark

05.12.2012

To Slovakia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Romana Janegova

Slavia SPU DFA Nitra

Herbadent SJM Praha/ Czech Republic

1.7.2012

Peter Klapita

FBC Trencin

FBC Ostrava/ Czech Republic

10.9.2012

Jiri Kezua

Fbc Mikulas Presov

FBC SMOG Ostrava/ Czech Republic

26.10 2012

Jan Kominek

Fbc Mikulas Presov

Paskov Surians/ Czech Republic

6.11 2012

Roman Matejak

FBC Trencin

Amsterdam FB Agents/ Netherlands

15.11 2012

Michal Kolar

AZ UNIZA

Torpedo Havirov/Czech Republic

13.12 2012

To Slovenia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Danny Bartholme

Sportno Drustvo Floorball Klub Jaws

WSG Reform Magdeburg/ Germany

5.9.2012

Lukas Casar

TVD partizan Borovnica

AC Sparta Praha - florbal/ Czech Republic

25.9 2012

Graciela Palomera

FC Primskovske Sverine

Club Unihockey Escorial/ Spain

12.12 2012*

Janne Kalluinen

FK Ocimrija Ljubljana

Salibandyseura Wirmo/ Finland

12.12 2012

To Spain

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Dan Forsström

C.A Unihockey Fuengirola

Loviisan TOR / Finland

13.9 2012

Arttu Oikarinen

C.A Unihockey Fuengirola

V-ja U-Seura/ Finland

14.9 2012

Aapo Kinnunen

C.A Unihockey Fuengirola

IKHTYS Salibandy/ Finland

18.9 2012

Nieves Ballesteros Suarez

C.D El Kalle

Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK/ Sweden

2.10 2012

Roope Pohjola

C.A Unihockey Fuengirola

Tikkakosken Pallo/ Finland

2.10 2012

Viktor Nyström

C U F Unihockey Fuengirola

Vaxholms IBF/ Sweden

5.11 2012

Filip Sernhede

C U F Unihockey Fuengirola

Älvstranden IBF/ Sweden

15.11 2012

Lara Abraham

C.D.E EL Valle

WS Reform Magdeburg e.v/Germany

17.12 2012

Tuomas Kaartinen

CUF Leganes

Kauklahden Dynamo / Finland

31.12.2012

Janne Marttila

CUF Leganes

SK Jyrävs / Finland

31.12.2012

To Sweden

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Corin Ruttimann

Endre IF

Piranha Chur/Switzerland

1.7 2012

Andreas Esmyr

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK

Brönderslev FC Hot Shots/Denmark

1.7 2012

Henrik Quist

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK

SV Wiler Ersigen/ Switzerland

3.7 2012

Niklas Hovivuori

IBK Köping

Grei Mållus/ Norway

3.7 2012

Madeleine Ellilä

IBK Köping

Grei Mållus/ Norway

3.7 2012

Paulina Virtanen

Lindås IBK

Ådalens Idrottsförening/ Finland

3.7 2012

Jasmine Damm-Henrichsen

IBK Lockerud Mariestad

FC Outlaws/Denmark

4.7 2012

Thomas Ghilain

IBK Landskrona

Juventus Floorball Club/ Belgium

5.7 2012

Tuomas Savukoski

Lillån IBK

Loviisan TOR/ Finland

25.7 2012

Johan Bäckman

Laholms IBK

Korsvoll IL/ Norway

26.7 2012

Axel Wallin

IBF Göteborg

IK Akerselva/Norway

27.7 2012

Tero Tiitu

Warberg IC

SSV/ Finland

27.7 2012

Geraldine Rossier

Täby IS IBK

Piranha /Switzerland

30.7 2012

Milan Garcar

FC Helsingborg

Tatran Strecovice/Czech Republic

9.8 2012

David Rytych

FC Helsingborg

SSV/Finland

9.8 2012

Mark Bek

Malmhaug KFUM IBK

Copenhagen SFC/ Demnark

10.8 2012

Rasmus Engelhardt Frie

Malmhaug KFUM IBK

Copenhagen SFC/ Denmark

10.8 2012

Amanda Dahlin

IBK Dalen

Bern Capitals/ Switzerland

10.8 2012

Laura De Fries

Malmö Floorballclub

Benlöse FC /Denmark

10.8 2012

Samuel Slättman

Nybro IBK

Sparkasse Weissenfels/ Germany

10.8 2012

Julia Suter

Endre IF

UHC Dietlikon/ Switzerland

10.8 2012

Henric Bergendorff

Slätafly SK IBK

Lye IL /Norway

14.8 2012

Piazo Malgorzata

Endre IF

Dzikie Besi Zielonka/Poland

14.8 2012

Enea Moretti

FBC Engelholm Ungdom

Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/Switzerland

17.8 2012

Viktor Bladh

Storvreta IBK

Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/ Switzerland

17.8 2012

Torbjörn Paulsson

Storvreta IBK

Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/ Switzerland

17.8 2012

Jesper Engström

Salems IF

Brönderslev Floorball Club/ Denmark

21.8 2012

Tobias Lindstedt

IBK Luleå

Vålerenga Innebandy/ Norway

21.8 2012

Jesse Parttuunen

IBK Luleå

Vålerenga Innebandy/ Norway

21.8 2012

Andreas Willen

Sundsvall City IBC

IK Akerselva/ Norway

21.8 2012

Claudia Meier

Umeå City IBK

Bern Capitals/ Switzerland

23.8 2012

Martin Bernsten

Farsta IBK

Rödovre Floorball club/Denmark

23.8 2012

Jonathan Sundberg

IBF Hedemora

Greåker IBK/ Norway

23.82012

Miikka Läntinen

IBK Dalen

Rauman Salba RY/ Finland

27.8 2012

Filip Rutqvist

Hörnefors IF

Bakklandet Innebandyklubb/ Norway

27.8 2012

Jeroen Bart

FBC Uppsala

UC Face Off/ Netherlands

28.8 2012

Gustav Ståhl

LiU AIF IBK

Isere Gresiuaudan/ France

30.8 2012

Jennie Evaldsson

Skattskärrs IK

Slevik IBK/ Norway

30.8.2012

Andreas Johansson

IBK Vänersborg

Brönderslev Floorball Club/ Denmark

31.8.2012

Viktor Sahlström

Töjnan IBK

Lauttasaaren Pallo Lapa / Finland

3.9.2012

Niklas Karlsson

Södertälje IBS

Brönderslev FC/ Denmark

3.9.2012

Joachim Gustafsson

Södertälje IBS

Brönderslev FC/ Denmark

3.9.2012

Elin Dahlin

IBK Finn

Bern Capitals / Switzerland

3.9.2012

Oscar Hänninen

Linköping IBK

Espoon Oilers / Finland

6.9.2012

Aurel Schmid

Nacka Wallenstam IBK

Unihockey Leimental / Switzerland

6.9.2012

William Lindefalk

Linköping IBK Ungdom

Grei/Mållös / Norway

6.9.2012

Joacim Westling

Linköping IBK Ungdom

Grei/Mållös / Norway

6.9.2012

Alexander Frey

IBK Vöikers

UHC Thun / Switzerland

10.9.2012

Dominik Durst

Järfälla IBK

Kloten-Bulach Jets/ Switzerland

11.9.2012

Sandra Sjöström

Innebandyklubben Ersboda

Grei Mållös/ Norway

13.9 2012

Sofia Sundqvist

Innebandyklubben Ersboda

Grei Mållös/ Norway

13.9 2012

Tom Nilsson

IBF Norrköping Ungdom

Svevia Innebandy/ Norway

14.9 2012

Johannes Eriksson

IBK Finn

BK 9000/ Norway

14.9 2012

Zane Klabere

Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn

Rubene / Latvia

14.9 2012

Jaromir Zaoral

Umeå IK IBF

FBS Olomouc/ Czech Republic

14.9 2012

Erik Bergström

Lekvattnets BK

SSC Leipzig / Germany

19.9 2012

Peter Ueda

Töjnan IBK

FC Dojo/ Japan

19.9 2012

Sanna Keiski

Kalix IBK

SPV Salibandy/ Finland

21.9 2012

Fredrik Backström

Hovsta IF

Sarpsborg Sharks IBK/ Norway

25.9 2012

Robin Mattsson

Åkersberga IBF

Gjelleråsen IF/ Norway

25.9 2012

Dennis Jerand

Jemtland Innebandy

Viking Roma F.C/ Italy

25.9 2012

Rebekka Väyrynen

Borås IBF

ET Steelers RY/ Finland

25.9 2012

Martin Bruckner

Ingelstad IBK

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/ Germany

26.9 2012

Triin Voolaid

Älvsö AIK

SK Saku Fortuna/ Estonia

26.9 2012

Fredy Maalt

Älvsö AIK

SK Saku Fortuna/ Estonia

26.9 2012

Hanna Olsson

Borgholms IBK

Sagene IF/ Norway

26.9 2012

Kristina Brante

Endre If Ungdom

FK Kekova/ Latvia

28.9 2012

Kenneth Jacobsen

Solitare

Drammen IB/ Norway

28.9 2012

Andreas Kleczewski

Malmö FBC

Rödovre Floorball Club/ Denmark

28.9 2012

Alfons Sjöman

Sandåkerskamraterna IF

Viking Åland SC/ Finland

2.10 2012

Michael Ullman

Järfälla IBK

Zug United / Switzerland

3.10 2012

Anders Engström

IBK Umeå Norr

Sunde IBK/ Norway

5.10 2012

Ville Heino

Gävle GIK

FBT Karhut United/ Finland

9.10 2012

Sanna Dalfren

Brunflo FK

Holmia/ Norway

9.10 2012

Johan Nord

Mullsjö AIS

Slevik IBK/ Norway

9.10 2012

Fredrik Lingvall

Storviks Sportklubb

Vanlöse Floorball/ Denmark

10.10 2012

William Henriksson

Obbola IK

Svevia IB/ Norway

10.10 2012

Christoffer NilssonArvika IBFSlevik IBK/ Norway10.10 2012

Fredrik Edholm

Team Thorengruppen SK

Svevia IB/ Norway

12.10 2012

Henrik Lundblad

Malmö IBF

UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/ Germany

12.10 2012

Joakim Ottosson

Växjö UGIF

Herlev Floorball Club/ Denmark

15.10 2012

Giorgio Battani

Solfjäderstaden IBF

Unihockey Collina Dóro/ Switzerland

16.10 2012

Alberts Jekabsons

Malmö FBC

SK Babite/ Latvia

17.10 2012

Liina Uksik

Hammarby IF IBF

Saku Fortuna/ Estonia

19.10 2012

Eero Partio

Gottsunda IBF

FBC Ballcrackers/ Finland

23.10 2012

Robin Stegeby

Holmsund City IBC

IK Akerselva/ Norway

25.10 2012

Carloz Lopez Reparaz

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Club Unihockey Escorial/Spain

30.10 2012

Rolof Hermfelt

IBF Älvstranden

TVZ Wikings Zell Am Zee

30.10 2012

Joakim Eklund

Värmdö IF

Greåker IBK/ Norway

12.11 2012

Katarina Honkysova

IBK Dalen

Herbadent Praha 11 JSM/ Czech Republic

15.11 2012

Nicklas Bergqvist

Finspångs IBK

Grei/Mållös / Norway

16.11 2012

Fredrik Johansson

Lindås IBK

Chofu-FC/ Japan

16.11 2012

Emillie de Salareff

Mullsjö AIS

Grei/ Mållös/ Norway

27.11 2012

Julia Jax

Sköndals IK

Lilleström IBK/ Norway

30.11 2012

Ole Ramsøy

Borås IBF

Bygdö MIL

5.12 2012

Isabel Cortez

Skattkärrs IK

ETV Hamburg/ Germany

7.12 2012

Miika Häiväläinen

Haninge FBC

Tikkurilan Tiikerit/ Finland

28.12 2012

Fredrik Klasson

Gammelstad IF

Bodö IBK/ Norway

31.12 2012

Adam Andersson

Stöpen IBK

Lilleström IBK/ Norway

11.1 2013

Maksym Helman Frosta IBF UKS Floorball Gorzow WLKP/ Poland 8.3. 2013**

Johan Malmborg

Munka Ljungby IBK

Hamerfest og Forsöl Innebandy/ Norway

NC

Risten Anna Grönmo

Råsunda IS

NTNUI/ Norway

NC

Maria Berkland

Borgholms IBK

Sagene IF/ Norway

NC

To Switzerland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Joakim Larsson

Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona

Röke IBK / Sweden

1.7.2012

Anna Urbanova

Floorball Uri

Elite Praha / Czech Republic

1.7 2012

Niko Juhola

UHC Uster

SC Classic/ Finland

1.7.2012

Sebastian Grinder

Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona

Grimsta AIK / Sweden

1.7.2012

Jonna Karonen

Burgdorf Wizards

Tapanila Erä / Finland

1.7.2012

Marian Roop

Bern Capitals

Tamsalu EBE / Estonia

3.7 2012

Anne Thallinger

Burgdorf Wizards

Jemtland Innebandy/Sweden

3.7 2012

Sara Schroeder

UHC Zugerland

ASV Köln/Germany

4.7 2012

Petra Weiss

UHC Dietlikon

Rönnby IBK / Sweden

5.7 2012

Diana Isjomina

Burgdorf Wizards

RSU Runway/ Latvia

5.7 2012

Alexander Nede

UHC Waldkirch St Gallen

FC Helsingborg / Sweden

6.7.2012

Marcus Gullstrand

UHC Waldkirch St Gallen

FC Helsingborg / Sweden

6.7.2012

Mikko Jolma

HC Rychenberg Winterthur

Erä Salibandyakatemia Yhdistus / Finland

9.7 2012

Adam Stegl

Kloten - Bulach Jets

TJ JM Chobov/ Czech Republic

16.7 2012

Tim Lederman

Jona Uznach Flames

C.U.F Fuengirola/ Spain

19.7 2012

Patrick Krienbuhl

UHC Uster

Älvsjö AIK / Sweden

20.7 20 12

Martin Koutny

Zug United

Bulldogs Brno/ Czech Republic

23.7 2012

Vojtech Zilka

UHC Pfannensteil Egg-Maur-Oetwil am See

TJ Turnov / Czech Republic

25.7 2012

Matti Vapaniemi

Chur Unihockey

Salibandy Club Classic/ Finland

25.7 2012

Davide Bacciarwi

Chur Unihockey

Kumla IBK / Sweden

25.7 2012

Marjut Sinikka Kinnunen

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur

TikkurilanTiikerit/ Finland

27.7 2012

Karin Koutuamiemi

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur

Oulun Lustinseura/ Finland

27.7 2012

Veera Kuusela

Zug United

OSB Oulun Salibandy Nabet/Finland

30.7 2012

Karla Kaleckai

Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur

Herbadent SJM Praha 11/Czech Republic

3.8 2012

Kasper Jareblad

SU Mendrisiotto

Bergs IK/Sweden

7.8 2012

Mikael Sonesson

SU Mendrisiotto

Östra sportklubben Jönköping/Sweden

7.8 2012

Thomas Granlund

Floorball Thurgau Wuppenau

TikkurilanTiikerit/ Finland

9.8 2012

Natalia Legowska

Floorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-Ruti

Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdansk/ Poland

9.8 2012

Malgorzata Jablonowska

Floorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-Ruti

Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdansk/ Poland

9.8 2012

Tanja Frölich

Floorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-Ruti

Westend Indians Floorball Club

9.8 2012

Mariette Hägglund

Floorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-Ruti

Westend Indians/ Finland

9.8 2012

Katri Luomaniemi

Floorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-Ruti

Salibandy Club Classic/ Finland

14.8 2012

Mathias Larsson

SV Wiler Ersigen

Warberg IC/ Sweden

10.8 2012

Fredrik Bergström

Ad Astra Sarnen

Svevia Innebandy/ Norway

14.8 2012

Jan Binggelli

Chur Unihockey

Espoon Oilers/ Finland

14.8 2012

Adrianna Kwiecenska

UHC Höfen

Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdansk/Poland

14.8 2012

Maurissa Decarli

UHC Geneve

SportunionWiener Floorballverein/ Austria

14.8 2012

Manuel Hartmann

Grasshopper Club Zurich

TJ JM Chodov/Czech Republic

14.8 2012

Pavel Brus

Grasshopper Club Zurich

Nokian Kristityt Palloilijat RY/Finland

15.8 2012

Markus Lajunen

UHC Grünenmatt - Sumiswald

FBT Karhut United/ Finland

21.8 2012

Juuli Hakkarinen

Zug United

NST Lappeenranta RY / Finland

23.8 2012

Ossi Lahti

Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters

NST Lappeenranta RY / Finland

23.8 2012

Zak Zednek

Kloten - Bulach Jets

1. SC Vitkovice/ Czech Republic

23.8 2012

Tiina Siltanen

Piranha Chur

NST Lappeenranta / Finland

24.8 2012

Natalie Stadelmann

Piranha Chur

Kais Mora/ Sweden

24.8 2012

Corin Ruttimann

Piranha Chur

Endre IF/ Sweden

24.8 2012

Aki Pihlapuro

Ad Astra Sarnen

Lehmo Balls -96/ Finland

24.8 2012

Erik Koponen

UHC Lenzburg

Tyresö Trollbäcken Ungdom IBK/ Sweden

28.8 2012

Pavel Machala

SU Mendrisiotto

FBC Ostrava/ Czech Republic

28.8 2012

Tobias Carlberg

UHC Crusaders 95

LUA IF IBK/ Sweden

30.8 2012

Mikael Petter Boelius

UHC Grünenmatt - Sumiswald

FBT Karhut United/ Finland

30.8 2012

Juho Ensio Miilunpalo

UHC Grünenmatt - Sumiswald

Rauman Salba/ Finland

30.8 2012

Roland Temperli

Zurisee Unihockey ZKH

IK Södra Dal/ Sweden

30.8 2012

Louis Pfau

Unihockey Luzern

Sundbybergs IK/ Sweden

30.8 2012

Torbjörn Olsen

Grasshopper Club Zurich

Bodö Innebandyklubb/ Norway

30.8 2012

Juha-Pekka Kuittinen

Unihockey Mitteland Olten Zufingen

Red Devils Wernigerode/Germany

30.8.2012

Jiri Krecmer

Vipers InnerSchwyz

SSK Future / Czech Republic

31.8.2012

Petri Widgren

UHC Alligator Malans

Nokian KP / Finland

31.8.2012

David Mörl

Grasshoppers Club Zürich

Hässelby SK IBK / Sweden

31.8.2012

Valentin Schmid

Unihockey Leimental

IBF Dalen / Sweden

7.9.2012

Adam Kimak

UHC Bern Ost

Debrechen Floorball/ Hungary

14.9 2012

Juha Javanainen

UHC Basel United

Academic FC Campus/ Finland

21.9 2012

Valtteri Kuntsi

Bern Capitals

FT Warriors/Finland

3.10 2012

Hans Jansson

SU Mendrisiotto

Skutskärs IBK/ Sweden

12.10 2012*

Dominic Wutrich

UHC Burgdorf

Tvååkers IBK/Sweden

27.12 2012

Tassio Suter

Zug United

SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg/Germany

27.12 2012

Jouko Sumen

Unihockey Mittelland

NST Lappenranta/ Finland

28.12.2012

Alexander Frey

UHC Thun

IBK Vöikers/ Sweden

28.12.2012

Tara Keogh

Bern Capitals

Revolution Sharks FC / Australia

31.12.2012

Ville Salonen

Chur Unihockey

FBT Pori / Finland

31.12.2012

Julia Suter

UHC Dietlikon

Endre IF / Sweden

31.12.2012

Jesse Andersson

Kloten-Bülach Jets

Finspångs IBK / Sweden

31.12.2012

Simon Stauffer

UHC Thun

Joensuun Salibandy Josba / Finland

31.12.2012

To Ukraine

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Tamuz Hidir

Kiev Floorball Club

Hammarby IF IBF/Sweden

9.04 2013*

Ignacio Lopez

Kiev Floorball Club

Haninge FBC/Sweden 11.04 2013´
Alexander Kulikov FBC "Tigry-FDR" Donetsk N/A / Russia 12.04.2013*
Alexander Orjantcev FBC "Tigry-FDR" Donetsk N/A / Russia 12.04.2013*
Ilya Orjantcev FBC "Tigry-FDR" Donetsk N/A / Russia 12.04.2013*

* The player has not had a license/played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram