IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Transfer List 2011

NC = Not Completed (Normally the fee 150 CHF is not yet paid, or only partly paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.

To Australia

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Matthew Poon

Story Bridge FC

IK Wasa/Sweden

1.7.2011

Oskar Henriksson Revolution Sharks FBC Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 6.10.2011
Sara Leidler Redbacks FBC PSS/Finland 14.10.2011
Daniel Clay Gong Floorball IBK Ersboda/Sweden 18.10.2011
Philip Jansson Redbacks FBC Järfålla IBK/Sweden 26.10.2011
Stepan Janzura Northern Beaches FBA FbC Barracudas Slaný 1.11.2011

To Austria

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Fabian Hirschauer HFC Feldkirch Knights

UHC Schaan/Liechtenstein

1.7.2011

Thomas Laterner

HFC Feldkirch Knights

UHC Schaan/Liechtenstein

1.7.2011

Helmut Flach

HFC Feldkirch Knights

UHC Schaan/Liechtenstein

1.7.2011

Peter Lindström VSV-Unihockey FC Ramlösa/Sweden 22.8.2011
Simon Jönsson VSV-Unihockey FC Helsingborg 22.8.2011
Emil Gullstrand VSV-Unihockey FC Ramlösa/Sweden 22.8.2011
Ville Viuhkola IC-Graz JoKa/Finland 9.9.2011
Elin Marianne Westin FBC Grashoppers Zurndorf Hultsberg/Björkås IBF/Sweden 9.9.2011*
Jaana Rajamäki FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf SBS Tamppi 15.9.2011
Frida Sjögren FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf Hagfors IBF/Sweden 3.10.2011
Marussia Decarli SU Wiener Floorball Verein Regazzi Verbano UH/Switzerland 14.10.2011
Sandra Reinnicke SU Wiener Floorball Verein PSV München/Germany 8.11.2011
Daniel Tonegatti TVZ Wikings Zell am See SV Sterzing Volksbank/Italy 15.12.2011
Jan Stahlavsky SU Wiener Floorball Verein AC Sparta Praha/Czech Republic 31.12.2011*

To Belgium

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Maxim Raym

Waterloo Lions

Tatran Omlux Stresovice/Czech Republic

9.9.2011

Hannu Heinonen Tigers Kraainem FK Irlava/Latvia 14.9.2011
Björn Stockhausen Tornado Brussels Floorball IRC FBC Istra/Italy 30.12.2011


To Czech Republic

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Manuel Hartmann

TJ JM Chodov

Grashopper Club Zürich/Switzerland

1.7.2011

Lukas Rezanina 1. SC Vitkovice Kosice/Slovakia 20.7.2011
Romana Janegova Herbadent SJM Praha 11 Slavik Spu DFA Nitra/Slovakia 25.7.2011
Tomas Kafka Tatran Stresovice Balrog B/S IK/Sweden 27.7.2011
Jan Pipek Sokol Pardubice Vanlose Floorball/Denmark 4.8.2011
Joel Inouye T.B.C Kraluv Dvur Bulldogs FC-TEL/Canada 18.8.2011
Jakub Populhar Bulldogs Brno SK Dragons Ruzinov Bratislava/Slovakia 23.8.2011
Jere Liljenback Tatran Stresovice SBandy Lahti/Finland 25.8.2011
Eliska Krizova FbS Bohemians Praha Zug United/Switzerland 26.8.2011
Dagmar Sura FbS Bohemians Praha Bern Capitals/Switzerland 26.8.2011
Jan Britanak Skurut Hai Brno FBC Tvrdosin/Slovakia 2.9.2011
Hana Tomicova TJ Sokol Brno Zidenice Eesti Maaülikooli SK/Estonia 3.9.2011
Vojtech Sust TJ Sokol Brennov London Vikings/Great Britain 5.9.2011
Luka Casar AC Sparta Praha-florbal TUD Partizan Borovnica/Slovenia 13.9.2011
Martin Bohac Fbs Bohemians SU Wiener Floorball Verein/Austria 13.9.2011
Jakub Petrula Bulldogs Brno FBC Dragons Ruzinov Bratislava/Slovakia 29.9.2011
Oxana Matveeva TJ Sokol Brno Zidenice Niznhy Novgorod/Russia 15.11.2011
Jan Tomasek VSK VUT Skurut Hai Brno London Crusadres/Great Britain 15.11.2011
Juraj Matejka Panthers Otrokovice M-Sport Salming Team 15.11.2011
Zoran Bartek Kings Praha CUF Fuengirola/Spain 23.11.2011
Monika Petrekova Dekanka Praha AFC Campus/Finland 16.12.2011
Vojtech Zilka TJ Turnov Florbal UHC Pfannenstiel/Switzerland 21.12.2011
Robert Toma MAC Eagles Brno FBC Grashoppers/Slovakia 27.12.2011
Daniel Hulic SK Bivoj Litvinov Unihockey Igels Dresden/Germany 29.12.2011
Barbora Krátka Bulldogs Brno SK Rebels 91 TopoKany/Slovakia 30.12.2011
Ondrej Kavalir ASK Lovosice SSC leipzig/Germany 30.12.2011

To Denmark

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Rainer Komi AaB Floorball SK Augur/Estonia 28.7.2011

Jesper Engström

Brodenslev Floorball Club

Nykvarn IF/Sweden

4.8.2011

Joachim Gustafsson

Brodenslev Floorball Club

Nykvarn IF/Sweden

4.8.2011
Teemu Tuhkanen Benlose Floorball Club FBC Liberec 5.8.2011
Niklas Karlsson Bronderslev FBC Kais Mora IF/Seden 19.8.2011
Jens Lindgren Copenhagen Spinderiet FBC SSV/Finland 22.8.2011
Martin Bernsten Copenhagen Spinderiet FBC Craftstaden IBK/Sweden 22.8.2011
Markus Vuorinen Vallensbak Floorball Nokian KRP/Finland 23.8.2011
Aki Book Vanlöse Floorball B/Finland 29.8.2011
Wictor Eriksson Helsingör FBT FC Helsingborg/Sweden 5.9.2011
Niklas Wensmark Helsingör FBT FC Helsingborg/Sweden 5.9.2011
Joachim Solvang Hafnia FBC Tunet IBK/Norway 7.9.2011
Olli Alanko FF Kobenhavn VantSa/Finland 7.9.2011
Antti Honka FF Kobenhavn Etu-Töölön Karhut/Finland 7.9.2011
Alexander Bondesson Helsingör FBT FBC Engelholm Ungdom/Sweden 8.9.2011
Jonas Broe Aalborg Flyers FC SGBA Tempelhof/Schöneberg/Germany 14.9.2011*
Marie Udnesseter Lie FF Köbenhavn Slevik IBK/Norway 20.9.2011
Anders Kjaer Fredrikshavn Bulldogs Örebro SK IBK/Sweden 22.9.2011
Gatis Gailitis ÅFS Floorball Lielvarde /Latvia 27.9.2011
Edgars Taube ÅFS Floorball Irlava Florbola Klubs 30.9.2011
Sam Leeds FFK Basingstoke Barracudas/Great Britain 31.10.2011
Frans Denward Hafnia FBC IK Södra Dal/Sweden 17.11.2011
Bo Kanstrup Jensen Brönderslev FBC Malmhaug KFUM IBK/Sweden 6.12.2011
Andreas Johansson Brönderslev FBC IBK Vänersbury/Sweden 29.12.2011
Mike Trolle Wede Rodovre FBC FC Helsinborg/Sweden 30.12.2011
Andreas Esmyr Brönderslev FBC Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/Sweden 30.12.2011
Teis Tonsgaard Andersen Vanlose Floorball SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg/Germany 31.12.2011
Tomas Upitis Kolding KFUM Floorball FK Sporta Klubs Uzavara/Latvia 31.12.2011*

To Estonia

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Antti Sihlman

SK Augur

Sbandy Lahti/Finland

26.7.2011

Mikko Järvi

SK Augur

Sbandy Lahti/Finland

26.7.2011

Liina Luih SK Saku Fortuna PSS/Finland 12.8.2011
Anton Ylä-Autio TTU SK/Team Exel ÅIF/Finland 7.10.2011
Aleksi Ali-Lekkola TTU SK/Team Exel Forssan Suupparit/Finland 7.10.2011
Anni Salokangas SK Saku Fortuna SB Naantali/FInland 27.10.2011
Sergejs Aleksejevs NGO Valga FBC FBC Valka/Latvia 6.11.2011
Sergejs Kuncevics NGO Valga FBC FBC Valka/Latvia 6.11.2011
Antti Sihlman SK Augur PSS/Finland 29.12.2011
Elvis Aug SK Saku Fortuna PSS/Finland 30.12.2011
Meelike Terasmaa Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi Westend Indians/Finland 31.12.2011

To Finland

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Jami Savolainen

Westend Indians

Vipers Inner Schwyz/Switzerland

1.7.2011

Tanja Frölich

Westend Indians

FB Riders DBR/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Jussi Kosola Tapanilan Erä Chur Unihockey/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Meelike Terasmaa Westend Indians Eesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi/Estonia 1.7.2011
Timo Mäkynen Erä Akatemia Hammarbyhöjden IBK/Sweden 4.7.2011
Karoliina Kujala SB Pro Nurmijärvi Piranha Chur/Switzerland 12.7.2011
Pälvi Kopola Haukiputaan Veikot Unihockey Leimental/Switzerland 20.7.2011
Daniela Kreisingerova SC Classic Fbs Bohemians/Czech Republic 28.7.2011
Santtu Manner SSV Helsinki FC Helsingborg/Sweden 28.7.2011
Kari-Matti Ratsula SSV Helsinki FC Helsingborg/Sweden 28.7.2011
Aapo Kakkola Erä Salibandyakatemia UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen/Switzerland 4.8.2011
Jami Manninen SC Classic UHC Alligator Malans/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Petri Hakonen SC Classic UHC Alligator Malans/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Asser Jääskeläinen SC Classic Kloten-Bülach Jets/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Mikko Leikkanen SC Classic Kloten-Bülach Jets/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Tommi Ahola Naseus Kunniaan Beryms Verk if/Norway 15.8.2011
Eliisa Alanko SC Classic UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland 18.8.2011
Jarno Savolainen KSS Red Devils Wernigerode/Germany 23.8.2011
Jan Binggeld Espoon Oilers Chur Unihockey/Swtzerland 25.8.2011
Ville Penttinen SC Hiljaa Revolution Sharks FBC/Australia 26.8.2011
Marko Vilkman SC Hiljaa Revolution Sharks FBC/Australia 26.8.2011
Matti Tuominen SC Hiljaa Revolution Sharks FBC/Australia 26.8.2011
Marco Takanen SC Hyvinkää TTU SK/Estonia 29.8.2011
Samuli Takanen SC Hyvinkää TTU SK/Estonia 29.8.2011
Aki Päivinen SC Hyvinkää TTU SK/Estonia 29.8.2011
Miia-Maija Vuorio SB-Pro UH Red Lions Frauenfeld/Switzerland 1.9.2011
Sami Koivusaari Blackbirds United TTU SK/Estonia 1.9.2011
Kaisa Lind SB Vantaa TJ JM Chodov/Czech Republic 1.9.2011
Edas Hammers FBC Elit FBC Inlava/Latvia 2.9.2011
Petri Ikonen NST Lappeenranta Granlo BK Sundsvall/Sweden 6.9.2011
Vili Rahkonen NST Lappeenranta Unihockey Tigers Langnau/Switzerland 6.9.2011
Janne Louhelainen NST Lappeenranta Unihockey Tigers Langnau/Switzerland 6.9.2011
Ossi Lahti NST Lappeenranta UHC Lok Reinach/Switzerland 6.9.2011
Benjamin Reusser Nokian KRP Kloten-Bülach Jets/Switzerland 7.9.2011
Matti Rantajärvi SBT Tornio Haparanda AIK/Sweden 9.9.2011
Lauri Hyry SBT Tornio Haparanda AIK/Sweden 9.9.2011
Joonas Kuure SBT Tornio Haparanda AIK/Sweden 9.9.2011
Jere Stålnacke SBT Tornio Haparanda AIK/Sweden 9.9.2011
Noora Ala-Hakuni Rauman Salba AIK IBF/Sweden 9.9.2011
Monika Petrekova AFC Campus Dekanka Praha/Czech Republic 14.9.2011
Mikko Purmonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat Eesti Maaulikooli SK/Estonia 16.9.2011
Emmi Tuhkalainen Westend Indians Hammarby IF/Sweden 19.9.2011
Ella Alanko TPS Salibandy UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland 19.9.2011
Johannes Laakkonen KSS AaB Floorball/Denmark 20.9.2011
Mikko Isotalo Voionmaan Köntys U.C Face Off/Netherlands 21.9.2011
Reti Väärt Westend Indians Eesti Maaulikooli SK/Estonia 21.9.2011
Petteri Streng VKTP U.C Face Off/Netherlands 23.9.2011
Linnea Gustafsson ToPV IBK Vöikers/Sweden 23.9.2011
Sami Blomqvist Westend Indians Tigers Kraainem/Belgium 7.10.2011
Krista Hannonen SBS Kings Berliner TKTS e.V/Germany 12.10.2011
Juha Honkanen Parikkalan Urheilijat CSKA Borlänge IBK/Sweden 13.10.2011
Juha Laatikainen Honkers Helsinki UFC Utrecht/Netherlands 14.10.2011*
Aapo Kärki Lehmo Balls-96 SSC Leipzig/Germany 14.10.2011
Viktor Sahlström Lauttasaaren Pallo SGBA Tempelhof/Germany 17.10.2011
Marko Häikiö Korson Seudun Sähly-Urheilijat ESV Ingolstadt/Germany 18.10.2011
Timo Javanainen Sairas Veto ASV Köln FB/Germany 19.10.2011
Valtteri Nurmi Team Woodcutters -96 Jogeva SK Tähe 1.11.2011
Vesa Mussalo Lauttasaaren Pallo SGBA Tempelhof/Germany 4.11.2011
Matti Hietala Tampereen Punakone Viking Roma FBC/Italy 11.11.2011
Antti Sihlman PSS SK Augur/Estonia 15.11.2011
Saara Kankimäki NiceBandy FB Agents/Netherlands 15.11.2011
Dace Abolina Tuupovaaran Urheilijat FK Kekava/BFF/Latvia 18.11.2011
Jani Karhulahti Kirkkonummi Rangers SK Augur/Estonia 25.11.2011
Markus Vuorinen Nokian KRP Vallensbaek Floorball/Denmark 16.12.2011
Jaakko Rissanen Tapanilan Erä UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen/Switzerland 27.12.2011
Mira Juvonen SC Classic UHC Höfrn/Switzerland 29.12.2011
Olli Jokiranta Lauttasaaren Pallo SSC Leipzig/Germany 30.12.2011
Jaakko Hautamäki FBC Turku Zug United/Switzerland 30.12.2011
Riina Ruotsalainen SB Welhot Valbo AIF/Sweden 31.12.2011

To France

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Gustav Ståhl Grenoble Gresivaudan FB Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK/Sweden 10.10.2011

Martin Buchli

Paris Unversite Club

BSF Innebandy Lyss/Switzerland

18.10.2011

Nils Fellbom

Paris Unversite Club

GIF Nike/Sweden

18.10.2011

Annemiek Stegehuis

Paris Unversite Club

U.A Sonics/Netherlands

18.10.2011

Markus Mittnenzweig

Paris Unversite Club

Unihockey Bären Berlin/Germany

18.10.2011

Jens Bergman Lyon FBC Finnpa Salibandy 1.11.2011
Jordi Guillen Garcia Rennes FBC RC FBC Ispra/Italy 16.12.2011
Michael Meddeb Assiciation Aminience de Floorball Surugadai University UHC/Japan 30.12.2011

To Germany

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Anton Mardell ASV Köln Halmstad IBK/Sweden 4.7.2011

Larissa Engel

SC Itzehoe

Burgdorf Wizards/Switzerland

12.7.2011

Patrick Rohlmann Red Devils Wernigerode LUGI Innebandyklubb/Sweden 25.7.2011
Markus Skippari Red Devils Wernigerode SB Vantaa 25.7.2011
Timo Koivisto ETV Hamburg KLC Polvijärvi/Finland 19.8.2011
Ville Vannesluoma Floor Fighters Chemnitz Uudenmaan SB ja kalastus/Finland 23.8.2011
Laura Hönicke UHC Döbeln UHC Thun/Switzerland 23.8.2011
Tim Böttcher UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Iron Marmots Davos Kloster/Switzerland 26.8.2011
Kristas Vaicis UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Florbola Klubs Kekava/Latvia 6.9.2011
Rasmus Wienemann Turnverein Eiche Horn von 1899 E.S.U.V. Messed Up/Netherlands 8.9.2011
Jason Tsiakis ETV Hamburg Jönköpings IK/Sweden 8.9.2011
Ondrej Kavalir MFBC Löwen Leipzig TJ Lovochemie Lovosice/Czech Republic 12.9.2011
Nicolas Kujat MFBC Löwen Leipzig KAIS Mora IF/Sweden 12.9.2011
Julle Sumén MFBC Löwen Leipzig NST Lappeenranta/Finland 12.9.2011
Erik Bergström MFBC Löwen Leipzig Lekvattnets BK/Sweden 12.9.2011
Aleksi Salo UHC Berlin FF Kobenhavn/Denmark 13.9.2011
Gatis Akulovs Red Devils Weningerode Kocenu Sporta Klubs/Latvia 13.9.2011
Daniel Hulic Unihockey Igels Dresden SK Bivos Litvinov/Czech Republic 14.9.2011
Klaus Hansen PSV München Ljungby FB Förening/Sweden 20.9.2011
David Rezac UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Billy Boy Mlada Boleslav/Czech Republic 22.9.2011
Filip Navratil Team Klinikum Nürnberg FBC Panthers Liberec/Czech Republic 26.9.2011
Tomas Vrana Unihockey Igels Dresden SK Bivos Litvinov/Czech Republic 26.9.2011*
Teis Tonsgaard Andersen SGBA Tempelhof Vanlöse FBK/Denmark 29.9.2011
Maria Pregartbauer SGBA Tempelhof OSI Innebandy/Norway 03.10.2011*
Toni Kymäläinen ASV Köln FB NouLa II/Finland 5.10.2011
Lisa Bergström ETV Hamburg IBK Göteborg/Sweden 6.10.2011
Stanislav Babek PSV Vikinger München Sokol Ostrava Poruba/Czech Republic 13.10.2011
Perttu Kaikkonen Berlin Broilers GrIFK/Finland 07.11.2011*
Mattias Grenbäck PSV München HDM Floorball/Netherlands 21.11.2011
Karl Rieper SGBA Tempelhof IFK Paris/France 8.12.2011
Laura Tohtua Berliner TK Espoon Oilers/Finland 14.12.2011
Lucie Winklerova SV Floorball Butzrach S.K P.E.M.A Opava/Czech Republic 30.12.2011
Elina Johansson Berliner TK Djurgårdens IF IBF/Sweden 31.12.2011*

To Great Britain

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Miikka Mölsä

Warwick FBC

PSS/Finland

5.9.2011

To Hungary

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Brigitta Radacsi

Phoenix Fireball SE

Herbadent SJM Praha 11

25.7.2011

Nora Susztak Mecman Eger Innebandy SE Sten Sture BK 19.8.2011
Andras David IBK Cartoon Heroes IFK Gnesta/Sweden 29.8.2011
Aron Monszpart IBK Cartoon Heroes IFK Gnesta/Sweden 29.8.2011
Anna Harmat IBK Cartoon Heroes Nykvarns IF/Sweden 29.8.2011
Jan Ladiges White Sharks HC Judo Club RBS/Germany 21.10.2011

To Italy

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Stefan Ardeleanu

Viking Roma FC

UHC Heidelberg/Germany

1.8.2011

Petr Mandok UF Gargason Liftex FbC Panthers/Czech Republic 19.9.2011
Benedikt Hahn SV Sterzing Unihockey Bulldogs Bruck/Austria 12.10.2011
Johan Wiederanders Viking Roma FBC SSC Leipzig/Germany 16.12.2012
Brian Schamberger ASD FBC Milano SAM Massagno UH/Switzerland 23.12.2011

To Japan

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Low Ting Yi

Surugadai University UHC

Hurricanes/Singapore

1.7.2011

To Latvia

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Janis Jansons

SK Lielvärde

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/Sweden

17.8.2011

Valerijs Bodnieks RTU/Inspecta FBT Karhut United/Finland 17.8.2011
Ulvis Purviskis SK Ulbroka HDM Floorball/Netherlands 29.8.2011
Mihails Kostusevs Sporta Klubs Lielvärde Loviisan Tor/Finland 12.10.2011
Helen Steiner RSU/Runway ASV Köln/Germany 22.11.2011

To Netherlands

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Ville Aaltonen

Messed Up

SC TOP ry/Finland

4.5.2011*

Borek Janecek Amsterdam FB Agents FBC Ekonom Praha/Czech Republic 12.8.2011*
Samu Anttila Amsterdam FB Agents GrIFK/Finland 25.8.2011
Remo Trenkler Amsterdam FB Agents UHC Elch Wangen-Brüttisellen/Switzerland 19.9.2011
Ola Syse Amsterdam FB Agents Sten Sture BK/Sweden 21.9.2011*
Tamas Leidal Tilburg Floorball Phoenix Fireball SE/Hungary 27.9.2011
Aron Piekyma UHC Utrecht Chur Unihockey/Switzerland 28.9.2011
Veronika Sucha Amsterdam FB Agents Dekanka Praha/Czech Republic 28.9.2011
Mika Kupila HDM Floorball GrIFK/Finland 7.10.2011
Morgan Angeltveit E.S.U.V Messed Up St. Croix IBK/Norway 9.11.2011
Daniel Erhard FBC Agents FBC Trencin/Slovakia 12.11.2011
Roman Matejac FBC Agents FBC Trencin/Slovakia 12.11.2011
Frank Hasenbein HDM Floorball Loewen Leipzig/Germany 21.11.2011
Christoph Stapelfedlt U.C Face Off TV Eiche Horn Bremen/Germany 22.11.2011*
Patrik Cedervall HDM Floorball HAIK Handelshögskolans IK/Sweden 25.11.2011*
Tiia Rantakallio Stick Together Grankulla IFK/Finland 20.12.2011*

To Norway

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Matias Arnesson

Lökka IBK

Högby IF/Swe den

18.04.2011*

Fredrik Hof Eriksen Tunet IBK UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Jennie Evaldsson Slevik IBK Örebro SK Innebandy/Sweden 1.7.2011
Mats Gunnar Gjermundsen Sarpsborg IBK Hagfors IBS/Sweden 7.7.2011
Viktor Ekestubbe NOR 92 IBK Hogälids IF/Sweden 3.8.2011
Magdalena Mäki Sveiva IBK Holmsund City/Sweden 5.8.2011
Hilma Tofte Sveiva IBK Huddinge IK/Sweden 5.8.2011
Christoffer Nilsson Slevik IBK Arvika IBF/Sweden 11.8.2011
Håkan Wingskog Slevik IBK Arvika IBF/Sweden 11.8.2011
Tommy Midtsveen Gjelleråsen IS FC Helsingborg/Sweden 22.8.2011
Mattias Mattsson Gjelleråsen IS Rodovre FC/Denmark 23.8.2011
Tore Kvaslerod Bakkelagets SKI Hafnia FBK/Denmark 23.8.2011
Anton Eliasson Tunet IBK K4IF/Sweden 25.8.2011
Niklas Danebäck NOR 92 IBK Jemtland Innebandy/Sweden 27.8.2011
Benedicte Parelius SK Freidig Innebandy Copenhagen SBF/Denmark 30.8.2011
Steffen Lovlund NOR 92 IBK Esbergs Sharks/Denmark 30.8.2011
Tobias Lindstedt Vålerenga Innebandy IBK Luleå/Sweden 2.9.2011
Jesse Perttunen Vålerenga Innebandy IBK Luleå/Sweden 2.9.2011
Fredrik Bergström Sveiva IBK Bern Capital/Switzerland 2.9.2011
Rebecka Tjulander Holmlia SK Innebandy Åmotfors IF/Sweden 2.9.2011
Fredrik Backström Sarpsborg IBK Lillån IBK/Sweden 5.9.2011
Daniel Eriksson Sarpsborg IBK Lillån IBK/Sweden 5.9.2011
Andreas Nilsen Slevik IBK Högfors IBS/Sweden 6.9.2011
Andreas Nilsson IK Akerselva FBC Nordic/Sweden 7.9.2011
Madeleine Ellilä Grei/Mallös SC Classic/Finland 9.9.2011
Daniel Lundahl Fjerdingby IBK Barnarps IF/Sweden 13.9.2011
Kalle Zetterström Greåker IBK IBF Borlänge/Sweden 14.9.2011
Ola Karlsson Greåker IBK Slätafly IKB/Sweden 14.9.2011
Daniel Lundahl Fjeringeby IBK Barnarps IF/Sweden 14.9.2011
Sam Jonsson Grei/Mällös Linköping IBK/Sweden 14.9.2011
Fredrik Sandquist Grei/Mällös Ik Sirius IBK 14.9.2011
Anna Syse Grei/Mällös Storvreta IBK/Sweden 15.9.2011
Björn Grönblad IK Akerselva Granlo BK Sundsvall/Sweden 16.9.2011
Anders Engström Sunde IBK IBK Umeå Norr/Sweden 16.9.2011
Mari Grönlund Grei/Mällös Odense FBC/Denmark 16.9.2011 *
Adam Andersson Lilleström IBK Skövde IBF/Sweden 16.9.2011
Sebastian Strand Bäkkelagets SK IBF Borlänge/Sweden 19.9.2011
Niklas Karvonen Alta IBK Holmsund City IBC/Sweden 19.9.2011
Anton Åkerström Alta IBK Holmsund City IBC/Sweden 19.9.2011
Anders Engström Sunde IBK IBK Umeå Norr 20.9.2011
Marcus Simonsson Halden IBK Överby IF/Sweden 21.9.2011
Emelie Jakobsson Fredrikstad IBK IBF Backadalen/Sweden 22.9.2011
David Rovaris Vålerenga Rönnby SK/Sweden 22.9.2011
Robin Stenberg Vålerenga IB Clemesnäs IF/Sweden 22.9.2011
Kim Lönn Holmlia SK Innebandy Eslöv IBF/Sweden 22.9.2011
Rasmus Pettersson Vålerenga IB Hullsberg/Björkås IBF/Sweden 22.9.2011
Sara Gustavsson Lilleström IBK Klintehamns IK Innebandy/Sweden 23.9.2011
Henrik Bergendorff LYE IL Innebandy Örlogsstadens IBK Karlskrona/Sweden 23.92011
Pelle Olsson LYE IL Innebandy Örlogsstadens IBK Karlskrona/Sweden 23.92011
Jãnis Parms Baune Vikings SK Cesis CB/Latvia 23.9.2011
Sonny Pettersson Sveiva IB Ålvdalen IBK/Sweden 23.9.2011
Hannakarin Björklund Sagene IF Strömsbro IF/Sweden 23.9.2011
Jakob Sandelin Sagene IF IFF Lidköping/Sweden 23.9.2011
Hanna Olsson Sagene IF Borgholms IBK/Sweden 23.9.2011
Maria Berkland Sagene IF Borgholms IBK/Sweden 23.9.2011
Alexander Pettersson Sagene IF Skellefteå IBS 26.9.2011
Veronica Hakkarainen Asker IBK IBF Lesjöfors/Sweden 27.9.2011
Johan Mamlborg Hammerfest Innebandy Munka Ljungby IBK/Sweden 27.9.2011
Johannes Eriksson Ballklubben 9000 Frosta IBF/Sweden 27.9.2011
Filip Rutqvist Bakklandet IBK Hörnefors IF/Sweden 4.10.2011
Mattias Zetterberg Lilleström IBK Amotfors IF/Sweden 6.10.2011
Natanael Larsson Ballklubben 9000 Fultsfreds IBK/Sweden 7.10.2011
Tine Erksson Grei/Mållös Hudig/Björkberg IBK/Sweden 7.10.2011
Gustav Sjögren Djekv SK Funbo/Sweden 7.10.2011
Niklas Hovivuori Grei/Mållös FBT Karhut United/Finland 10.10.2011
Joakim Eklund Greåker IBK Värmdö/Sweden 11.10.2011
Carl Parsson Sandefjord Innebandy Hallsbergs IBF 11.10.2011*
Gonzala Arringada Sagene IF Sjöstad IF/Sweden 11.10.2011
Julia Jax Lilleström IBK IBF Rättvik/Sweden 13.10.2011
Emelie de Salareff Grei/Mållös Mullsjö Allmänna IBS/Sweden 13.10.2011
Linda Adolphson Sveiva Innebandy Råsunda IS/Sweden 13.10.2011
Peter Ståhl Nidaros IBK

Clemensnäs IF/Sweden

18.10.2011
Sara Björk Tromso IBK Jemtlamd Innebandy/Sweden 18.10.2011*
Jakob Aronson Grei/Mållös KAIS Mora IBF 20.10.2011
Tobias Ernlund Grei/Mållös KAIS Mora IBF 20.10.2011
Jerker Dal Grei/Mållös KAIS Mora IBF 20.10.2011
Mathias Bergvall Holmlia SK Innebandy Moheda IBK/Sweden 20.10.2011
Sebastian Mathisson Refstad IBK Väckelångs IK/Sweden 26.10.2011
Peter Holback Barums verk IK Stym/Sweden 27.10.2011
Robin Söderström Gjelleråsen IF Nykvarns IF/Sweden 28.10.2011
Christian Öst Mosjoen IBK Marstrands IBK/Sweden 1.11.2011*
Sara Pålsson Sagene IF Borgholms IBK/Sweden 8.11.2011
Josef Vedej Lokka Innebandy Vasara o.s/Czech Republic 8.11.2011
Linn Risberg IK Akerselva IBC Hernösand/Sweden 9.11.2011
Pawel Sunesson Vålerenga Innebandy Onyx IBS/Sweden 14.11.2011
Frdrik Andersson Sagene IF Skoghalls IBK/Sweden 28.11.2011*
Johan Svensson Sagene IF Vara IBK/Sweden 6.12.2011*
Anton Kling Sandefjord IBK CL981C/Sweden 12.12.2011*
Miia Määttä Sagene IF Urheiluseura M-Team/Finland 20.12.2011
Jonathan Sundberg Greåker IBK IBF Borlänge/Sweden 30.12.2011
Petter Kandre Vålerenga Innebandy BK Sundsval/Sweden 30.12.2011
William Linderfalk Grei/Mällös Linköping IBK Ungdom/Sweden 31.12.2011
Joakim Westling Grei/Mällös Linköping IBK Ungdom/Sweden 31.12.2011
Oskar Sköldberg Sarpsborg IBK Torshälla IBK/Sweden 31.12.2011
Sofia Sundqvist Grei/Mällös IKSU Ungdom/Sweden 31.12.2011
Kajsa Jadelind Sagene IF Teleborg IBF/Sweden 31.12.2011

To Poland

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Karolina Littwin

Energa Olimpia Osowa

IBK Tygriket 99

19.9.2011

Bogna Zielenkiewicz Dzikie Gesi Zielonka Fbs Bohemians/Czech Republic 13.10.2011

To Slovakia

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Juraj Matejka

M-Sport Salming Team

Tatran Stresovice

2.9.2011

Petter Varga FBC Mikulas Presov TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinorady 30.11.2011

To Slovenia

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Agnese Rekevica

FBK Olimpija Ljubljana

Komanda Vaidava/Latvia

20.12.2011*

To Singapore

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Low Ting Yi

NTU Blizzards

Surugudai UHC/Japan

18.11.2011

To Spain

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Abraham Lara

C.D. El Valle

Fb Tigers Magdeburg/Germany

1.7.2011

Victor Gonzales Ruano Fenix San Lorenzo OBK Roslagen/Sweden 4.10.2011
Jani Jokiniemi Club Unihockey Fuengirola SalPa/Finland 31.10.2011
Jiri Svoboda Club Unihockey Escorial VSSK MFF Praha 28.11.2011
Tim Ledermann Club Unihockey Fuengirola Jona-Uzmach Flamts/Switzerland 28.12.2011

To Sweden

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Simone Wyss IBK Lockerud Mariestad Bern Capitals/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Elias Lindquist Jakobsbergs IBF Benlose FBC/Denmark 1.7.2011
Daniel Karlsson Jakobsbergs IBF Benlose FBC/Denmark 1.7.2011
Sanna Roisko Endre IF SB Pro Nurmijärvi/Finland 1.7.2011
Christoffer Svanemer Sundbybergs IK ULA/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Patrik Lundström Team Thorengruppen SK Grashopper Club Zürich/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Ida Christensen

Malmö FBC

Copenhagen SFC/Denmark

1.7.2011
Florian Kuchen Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Floorball Köniz/Switzerland 1.7.2011
Cecilia Di Nardo Hansen IBK Dalen Fredrikshavn Bulldoghs F.C/Denmark 1.7.2011
Joakim Pasanen Kungsängen IF Råde IL Innebandy 7.7.2011
Jimmy Lagerkvist Röke Innebandyklubb Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/Switzerland 20.7.2011
Oskar Salm KAIS Mora IF Jäneda Spordiklubi/Estonia 22.7.2011
Silvana Nötzli KAIS Mora IF Red Ants Rychenberg/Switzerland 25.7.2011
Natalie Stadelmann KAIS Mora IF Red Ants Rychenberg/Switzerland 25.7.2011
Martina Marti Malmö Floorball club Hurricanes Glarnerland/Switzerland 26.7.2011
Fredrik Elliot IK SödraDal Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/Switzerland 27.7.2011
Liva Fosmark IBF Falun Tunet IBK 27.7.2011
Ola Nyhlin Carlshamns Innebandyklubb-85 Brodenslev Floorball Club/Denmark 28.7.2011
Helle L. Gronbech Huddinge IK Fredrikshavn Bulldoghs F.C/Denmark 28.7.2011
Milan Tomasik IBK Dalen 1.SC Vitkovice 28.7.2011
Tanja Stella Endre IF UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland 29.7.2011
Brian Nielsen FBC Engelholm Fredrikshavn Bulldogs/Denmark 1.8.2011
Mette Faurholt Jensen FBC Engelholm Fredrikshavn Bulldogs/Denmark 1.8.2011
Fabio Bisso Balrog B/S IK UHC Uster/Switzerland 1.8.2011
Jani Kukkola FC Helsingborg Tapanilan Erä/Finland 2.8.2011
Henri Toivoniemi FC Helsingborg SSV/Finland 2.8.2011
Linnea Lexe Djurgårdens IF IBF Red Ants Rychenberg/Switzerland 3.8.2011
Johanna Andersson IBF Älvstranden Burgdorf Wizards/Switzerland 3.8.2011
Aleksander Bodén IBK Dalen Grashoppers Club Zürich/Switzerland 5.8.2011
Patrick Krienbühl Älvsjö AIK Innebandy UHC Uster/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Joel Rossier Älvsjö AIK Innebandy UHC Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland 8.8.2011
Anton Lindkvist Mullsjö Allmänna IBSK Greåker IBK/Norway 11.8.2011

Jonas Thomson

KAIS Mora IF Grashopper Club Zürich/Switzerland 12.8.2011
Cornelia Scott Warberg IC Burgdorf Wizards/Switzerland 15.8.2011
Christoffer Uggla Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Tunet IBK/Norway 15.8.2011
Fredrik Åhlberg MIK Västerås Slevik IBK/Norway 16.8.2011
Victor Molén Sundsvall City IBK Fredrikstad IBK/Norway 16.8.2011
Joakim Heyenmalm Sandåkers SK Gjelleråsen IF/Norway 16.8.2011
Robin Karke IBF Offensiv Lidingö Råde I.L Innebandy/Norway 16.8.2011
Jacob Funch Andersen Malmhaug KFUM IBF Hvidovre Attack FC/Denmark 16.8.2011
Bo Kanstrup Malmhaug KFUM IBF Bronderslev FBC/Denmark 16.8.2011
Christoffer Lusth Sundsvall City IBK Horsholm IBK/Denmark 18.8.2011
Tomas Petrzela Warberg IBF TJ JM Chodov/Czech Republic 22.8.2011
Anders Isaksson IBF Offensiv Lidingö Råde I.L Innebandy/Norway 22.8.2011
Elin Bratland Telge SIBK Tunet IBK/Norway 26.8.2011
Robert Fox Töjnan IBK NOR 92 IBK/Norway 29.8.2011
Håkan Fröberg Balrog B/S IK UHC Uster/Switzerland 30.8.2011
Erik Wilderoth Fagerhult Habo IB UHT Eggiwil 30.8.2011
Ketil Kronberg IBK Dalen Gjelleråsen IF/Norway 1.9.2011
Karen Farnäs IKSU Ungdom Holmlia/Norway 1.9.2011
Robert Vestlund Furuviks FF Havgerud IF/Norway 1.9.2011
Hanna Anttila Halmstad IBK Oulun Luitsinseura/Finland 2.9.2011
Linus Svensson Ryds SportKlubb Tunet IBK/Norway 5.9.2011
Josefine Bengtsson FBC Kalmarsund Haugerud IF/Norway 5.9.2011
Yui Takahashi Täby FC Kanagawa FBC/Japan 7.9.2011
Mikael Sandin Jemtland Innebandy NOR 92 IBK/Norway 7.9.2011
Jimmy Gustafsson Balrog B/S IK Kloten Bülach Jets/Switzerland 7.9.2011
Mattias Larsson Hultsbergs/Björkås IBF Fjerdingby IBK/Norway 7.9.2011
Roland Temperli IK Södradal Zwisee UHC/Switzerland 8.9.2011
Martin Dahlgren Lindås IBK KRIY FC Millionairee/Denmark 8.9.2011
Oskars Repke IBF Offensiv Lidingö Florbola Klubs Kekava/Latvia 12.9.2011
Zuzana Mazankova Endre IF Ungdom FA Mlada Boleslav/Czech Republic 12.9.2011
Riina Ruotsalainen Valbo AIF SB Welhot/Finland 15.9.2011
Lenadro Sjöström Duvbo IK UHC Unihockey Langenthal/Switzerland 16.9.2011
Michelle Dietz Duvbo IK ETV Hamburg/Germany 16.9.2011
Kristian Hanstad Warberg IC Sarpsborg Sharks/Norway 19.9.2011
Trond Ringvall Visby IBK Tunet IBK/Norway 19.9.2011
Dominic Wüthrich Tvååkers IBK UHC Grünematt/Switzerland 20.9.2011
Elen Marunevits Hässelby SK Innebandy SK Saku Fortuna/Estonia 22.9.2011
Valentin Schmid IBF Dalen Unihockey Leimental 23.9.2011
Emilia Tolsa IFK Heden M-Team/Finland 23.9.2011*
Anna Thallinger Jemtland Innebandy Burgdorf Wizards/Switzerland 23.9.2011
Eetu Tuohi FC Helsingborg FBC Turku/Finland 23.9.2011
Markus Enefall Frötuna IBF Herlev FBC/Denmarks 26.9.2011
Klaudia Jaczewska Lillån IBK Dzikie Gesi Zielonka/Poland 26.9.2011
Krystztof Rybacki Olofströms IBK Muks Zielonka/Poland 27.9.2011
Linus Ruda Klockarbergets BK Nantes Cannoniers/France 27.9.2011
Andis Visnevskis IF Hansa Hoburg Vidzeme Florbola Klubs/Latvia 27.9.2011
Yannick Puth Warberg IF Butzbach Floorball/Germany 28.9.2011
Jason Brim IBF Alvstranden University of Bath Blare/Great Britain 28.9.2011
David Mörl Hässelby SK Innebandy RC Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland 28.9.2011
Viktor Gustavsson Ingelstad IBK UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/Germany 29.9.2011
Eric Ström FBC Engelholm Ungdom Sveiva Ibk/Norway 30.9.2011
Adam Karlsson Rångedala IK Red Devils Werningerode 30.9.2011
Erik Jullander Borås Gif SG BA Tempelhof e.V./Germany 3.10.2011
Nieve Suarez Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Club Unihockey Madrid/Spain 3.10.2011
Mikael Pettersson Strängnäs IBK Bakkelagets Sportsklub/Norway 3.10.2011
Zeltite Bankava Sala Silverstaden IBK Kocenu Sporta Klubs/Latvia 6.10.2011
Robert Eriksson Västerorts IBK Vålerenga IF/Norway 10.10.2011
Per Brandt IBF Frösön Nor 92 IBK/Norway 10.10.2011
Mikael Mellberg SK Vide Herlev FBC/Denmark 10.10.2011
Marko Salo BK Halna Daammen IBF/Norway 12.10.2011
Robin Stenmark SK Vide Herlev FC/Denmark 12.10.2011
Fredrik Larsson Tanums IF Halden IBK/Norway 17.10.2011
Louis Pfau Sundbybergs IK Unihockey Luzern/Switzerland 17.10.2011
Niklas Danebäck Jemtland Innebandy Nor 92 IBK/Norway 17.10.2011
Lisa Berggren IBK Göteborg Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola/Switzerland 18.10.2011
Jesper Hultqvist Jönköpings IK Greåker IBK/Norway 20.10.2011
Ola Carlsson Slätafly IBK Greåker IBK/Norway 24.10.2011
Michaela Dudackóva Malmö FBC Ungdom Herbadent SJM Praha/Czech Republic 26.10.2011
Patrik Rosenlöv IBF Tranås Nannestad I.L./Norway 27.10.2011
Jimmy Heimer Karlstad Innebandy Gjelleråsen Innebandy/Norway 2.11.2011
Jesper Beier Södertälje IBS Fredrikshavn Bulldogs/Denmark 4.11.2011
Petra Olsson GS 86 Grei/Mållos IB/Norway 7.11.2011
Charlotte Holt Karlstad IBF Holmlia SK Innebandy/Norway 8.11.2011
Pierangelo Rothenbühler Lokomotiv Kista IBF LUC/Switzerland 8.11.2011
Fredrik Sandquist IK Sirius IBK Grei/Mållös/Norway 11.11.2011
Inka Kuusisto Pajala IF LNM/Finland 11.11.2011
Laura Kaulanen Pajala IF Ylläksen Nousu/Finland 11.11.2011
Viola Kuusisto Pajala IF LNM/Finland 11.11.2011
Oona Laihola Pajala IF Kuusamon Pallo-Karhut/Finland 11.11.2011
Pär Olsson KTH IF IFK Paris/France 15.11.2011
Emma Vieweg Karlstad IBF Holmlia SK Innebandy/Norway 15.11.2011
Patrik Janeröd IBK Runsten Bakkelagets SK/Norway 18.11.2011
Mike Wede Trolle FC Helsingborg Rodovre FBC/Denmark 18.11.2011
Emelie Sundström Lugi IBK FF Kobenhavn/Denmark 21.11.2011
Fredrik Holmgren BKI Sunnanå Fredrikstad IBK/Norway 22.11.2011
Tobias Gustafsson Södra Tolvfors IF Nidaros IBK/Norway 23.11.2011
Mikael Walfriedsson IBF Falun Ungdom Kloten-Bülach Jets/Switzerland 25.11.2011
Tiina Saarenpää Kiruna AIF Papas/Finland 8.12.2011*
Axel Cedercreutz Järfälla IBK SSV/Finland 12.12.2011
Oskar Henriksson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Revolution Sharks FBC/Australia 20.12.2011
Sebastian Lacroix Falken IBF LUC Unihockey/Switzerland 23.12.2011
Sander Riis Umeå IK IBF SK Favorit/Estonia 29.12.2011
Johanna Bengtson IBF Backadalen IK Akerselva/Norway 30.12.2011
Riku Tuomainen Gnosjö IBK East Stars/Finland 30.12.2011
Robin Andersson Gamla stan IBK Nidaros IBK/Norway 30.12.2011
Jonatan Nyman IBF Norrköping RHK 2960/Norway 31.12.2011
Anna Syse Storvreta IBK Grei/Mällös/Norway 31.12.2011
Mattias Zettreberg Åmotfors IF Lilleström IBK/Norway 31.12.2011
Peter Ståhl Clemensnäs IF Nidaros IBK/Norway 31.12.2011
Filip Nordström Sandö IBK Kvissel-Ravnshöj IF/Denmark NC

To Switzerland

Player

To Club

From Club/Nation

Valid from

Ari Ikäläinen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld V-ja U-Seura Ruukin Into/Finland 1.7.2011
Fabian Steiger Iron Marmots Davos Klosters NST-Lappeenranta/Finland 1.7.2011
Karin Kunrath Floorball Uri TJ Sokol Brno Zidenice/Czech Republic 1.7.2011
Aaron Stutzer Unihockey Luzern IBF Göteborg/Sweden 1.7.2011
Ales Zalesny Unihockey Tigers Langnau Warberg IC/Sweden 1.7.2011
Lauri Kapanen Grasshoppers Club Zürich Tapanilan Erä/Finland 1.7.2011
Nadine Klett UHU Bern SU Wiener FV/Austria 1.7.2011

Emanuel Antener

Floorball Köniz

AIK IBF/Sweden

1.7.2011

Fredrik Djurling

Floorball Köniz

AIK IBF/Sweden

1.7.2011
Stefan Norling Unihockey Luzern Balrog B/S IK/Sweden 1.7.2011
Patrick Wardi UHC Alligator Malans Espoon Oilers/Finland 1.7.2011
Mikael Lax HC Rychenberg Winterthur SSV/Finland 1.7.2011
Antti Kauppinen ULA FBC Turku/Finland 1.7.2011
Antti Naskali Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona FBT Karhut/Finland 1.7.2011
Simone Berner UHC Dietlikon Endre IF/Sweden 1.7.2011
Petri Väänänen UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen Josba/Finland 1.7.2011
Elin Dahlin Bern Capitals IBK Finn/Sweden 4.7.2011
Amanda Dahlin Bern Capitals Täby IS IBK/Sweden 4.7.2011
Lukas Mück Vipers InnerSchwyz Fbs Bohemians/Czech Republic 12.7.2011
Andrea Amstad Vipers InnerSchwyz Lövet IBF/Sweden 13.7.2011
Kara Tilhe Kloten-Bülach Jets Koovee/Finland 14.7.2011
Petri Manninen Zug United SPV/Finland 15.7.2011
Jarkko Kumpulainen UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floor Fighters Chemnitz/Germany 15.7.2011
Teemu Häkkinen UHC Uster SC Classic/Finland 18.7.2011
Marianne Muuri FB Riders D-B-R Happee/Finland 22.7.2011
Jenni Timonen FB Riders D-B-R Happee/Finland 22.7.2011
Andrea Gerdes FB Riders D-B-R Hatsina/Finland 25.7.2011

Fanny Sandorovsky

Burgdorf Wizards Neumann Kartal Floorball SE/Hungary 26.7.2011
Jaakko Hautamäki Zug United TPS Salibandy/Finland 28.7.2011
Mikko Hautaniemi HC Rychenberg Winterthur TPS Salibandy/Finland 29.7.2011
Hannes Kari ZUg United FBC Turku 29.7.2011
Fabienne Albisser TSV Unihockey Deitingen Kirkkonummi Rangers/Finland 3.8.2011
Simo Korteniitty UHC Uster SC Classic/Finland 4.8.2011
Tiia Ukkonen Piranha Chur NST Lappeenranta/Finland 4.8.2011
Eetu Eronen AD Astra Sarnen-Unihockey Lehmo Balls-96/Finland 4.8.2011
Cedric Rüegsegger Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf IBK Dalen/Sweden 8.8.2011
Mikko Huuhilo Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Urheiluseura Hatsina/Finland 8.8.2011
Vojtech Zilka UHC Pfannenstiel E-M-O am See TJ Turnov Florbal/Czech Republic 8.8.2011
Tero Haapala SU Meridisiotto FBT Ulvila/Finland 8.8.2011
Janne Hyvönen SU Meridisiotto FBT Karhut United/Finland 8.8.2011
Otto Moilanen Grashopper Club Zürich Tapanilan Erä/Finland 10.8.2011
Taina Rantavalli Unihockey Leimental FBT Karhut United/Finland 11.8.2011
Ville Rynnäs Unihockey Leimental SB Pori/Finland 11.8.2011
Maria Rasmussen FB Riders D-B-R Fredrikshavn Bulldogs/Denmark 18.8.2011
Laura Kokko Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur NST-Lappeenranta/Finland 18.8.2011
Jonna Mäkelä Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur NST-Lappeenranta/Finland 18.8.2011
Mira Juvonen UHC Höfen SC Classic/Finland 18.8.2011
Tommi Kivitehto Chur Unihockey Red Devils Wernigerode/Germany 19.8.2011
Jaakko Rissanen UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen Tapanilan Erä/Finland 19.8.2011
Jussi Kangas Iron Marmots Davos Klosters Heartbrakers FB/Finland 23.8.2011
Maaria Pietikäinen Iron Marmots Davos Klosters NST-Lappeenranta/Finland 23.8.2011
Mikael Walfridson Kloten-Bülach Jets Bollnäs/Hertsjö/Sweden 26.8.2011
Manuel Graf UHC Rangers Grabs Werdenberg PUC Floorball/France 29.8.2011
Jaakko Levola Unihockey Leimental FC Vaajakoski/Finland 29.8.2011
Markus Sutter Grashoppers Club Zürich Balrog B/S IK/Sweden 29.8.2011
Martin Vladar UHC Grünematt Espoon Oilers/Finland 29.8.2011
Caroline Bleuer UHC Thun IBF Linköping/Sweden 30.8.2011
Markus Olkkonen UHC Alligator Malans Espoon Oilers/Finland 30.8.2011
Michael Hamer UHC Dietlikon WA Kookaburras FBC/Australia 31.8.2011
Milos Tyl Vipers InnerSchwyz SSK Future/Czech Republic 31.8.2011
Lukas Keller Apocalypse Zürich Association Amienoise de FB/France 31.8.2011
Vendula Polenska Zug United FbS Bohemians/Czech Republic 31.8.2011
Antoine Gabioud UHC Mont-Sur-Rolle PSV Wikinger München 30.9.2011
Sinna Mäkelä Unihockey Leimental Lohjan Salibandy/Finland 19.12.2011
Paul Wiktor Blad Ticino Unihockey Bellizona Storvreta Ungdom IBK/Sweden 21.12.2011
Nicklas Paulsson Ticino Unihockey Bellizona Storvreta Ungdom IBK/Sweden 21.12.2011
Jouni Vehkaoja UHC Alligator Malans SBS Lepsämän Suklaa/Finland 21.12.2011
Erni Christoph Floorball Heiden PSV München/Germany 22.12.2011
Ina Rhöös Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur FBC Uppsala/Sweden 23.12.2011
Ursina Jäger Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf SU Wiener Floorballverein/Austria 23.12.2011
Henri Pitkänen Sportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto O2 Jyväskylä/Finland 29.12.2011
Sijke Anita Verburg Zug United FB Agents Amsterdam/Netherlands 29.12.2011
Jakub Holas UHC Seedorf FbK Svitavy/Czech Republic 30.12.2011
Juho Koskimies UHC Lok Reinach Lehmo Balls-96/Finland 30.12.2011
Vlastimil Princ Vipers Innerschwyz Tatran Stresovice/Czech Republic 30.12.2011
Andri Monser Zuerisee Unihockey UC Face Off/Netherlands 31.12.2011

* The player has not had a license/played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram