IFF
 
     

Transfer List 2015

NC = Not Completed (Normally the fee 200 CHF is not yet paid, or only partly paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.


To Austria

Player To Club From Club Valid
Veronica Letkova FBC Grasshoppers SK 98 Pruske/Slovakia14.9.2015
Patrik Ozana TVZ Wikings Zell am See FBC Ostrava/Czech Republic14.9.2015
Tereza Kalnayova TVZ Wikings Zell am See FBC Ostrava/Czech Republic21.9.2015
Miroslav Sajko Hot Shots Innsbruck Akademik TU Kosice/Slovakia19.10.2015
Matej Doliska SU WFV FBK Horni Sucha/Czech Republic 19.10.2015*
Richard Komara Hot Shots Innsbruck No Club/Slovakia26.10.2015*
Augustin Barotte Hot Shots Innsbruck Lausanne UC Unihockey/Switzerland2.11.2015
Juraj Kapasny Floorballunion Innebandidos Wien FBC Eagles BRNO/Czech Republic9.11.2015
Patricia Vankusova SU WFV FBK Tvrdosin/Slovakia13.11.2015*


To Belgium

Player To Club From Club Valid
Tiitus Koskinen FC Kraainem Tigers TPS Salibandy ry/Finland 1.7.2015**
Kristian Nielsen Tornado Brussels Floorball Hafnia FBC/Denmark26.10.2015
Martin Ekmo Waterloo Lions Gjelleråsen I.F./Norway26.10.2015**


To Canada


Player To Club From Club Valid
Fabian Jobin Montreal FBC UHT Semsales/Switzerland2.11.2015
Joel Inouye Hamilton FC Pixbo wallenstam IBF/Sweden6.11.2015
Spencer Ridgewell Hamilton FC Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/Sweden9.11.2015


To Czech Republic

Player To Club From Club Valid
Riitta Lankinen 1. SC Vitkovice SB Vantaa/Finland13.7.2015
Zuzana Sponiarova 1. SC Vitkovice SK 08 Pruske/Slovakia13.7.2015
Martin Kubovic Tatran Stresovice ŠK Hargasova Zahorska Bystrica/Slovakia 27.7.2015
Milos Tyl Florbal Chodov Unihockey Mittelland Region/Switzerland17.8.2015
Terezia Zajacova TJ Sokol Brno Zidenice NTS FK-LS Nemsova/Slovakia24.8.2015
Josef Vedej Vasara Vålerenga IF Innebandy/Norway24.8.2015
Ondrej Kudrnac FBK Olymp Praha UHC Döbeln/Germany24.8.2015
Gabriel Mertha FBC Ostrava Regazzi erbano UH GordiolaSwitzerland31.8.2015
Lukas Ujhelyi AC Sparta Praha ATV Kosice/Slovakia31.8.2015
Erik Schoswary Floorball Usti Unihockey Igels Dresden/Germany31.8.2015
Jiri Krecmer Floorball Havirov Unihockey Club Sarganserland/Switzerland7.9.2015
Jakub Klobucnik FBC Ostrava SK 1.FBC Trencin/Slovakia14.9.2015
Marek Mandler FBC Kladno Unihockey Igels Dresden/Germany16.9.2015
Michael Cerny Prague Vikings Unihockey Igels Dresden/Germany21.9.2015
Alexander Kytner FBS Hattrick Brno Floor Fighters Chemnitz/Germany21.9.2015
Rudolf Turiak Bulldogs Brno FBC Grashoppers AC Uniza Zilina/Slovakia5.10.2015
Mikko Nenonen Tatran Stresovice O2-Jyväskylä/Finland19.10.2015
Robert Kosir AC Sparta Praha TVD Partizan Borovnica/Slovenia21.10.2015
Linda Detkova Bulldogs Brno SK Slavia SPU DPA Nitra/Slovakia26.10.2015
Matej Cubon FBC Olomouc FBC Grasshoppers ac Unisa Zilina/Slovakia6.11.2015*
Uljana Veselova FbS Bohemians Nauka-MP/Russia16.11.2015
Saso Bizjak Black Angels FK Olimpija Ljubljana/Slovenia16.11.2015
Tomas Vrana SK Bivoj Litvinov Unihockey Igels Dresden/Germany17.11.2015*
Jan Kapucian TJ Sokol Kralovsky Vinohrady Floor Fighter Chemnitz/Germay30.11.2015
Angelo Supak TJ Sokol Brno Zidenice M-Sport Salming Team/Slovakia7.12.2015
Veronika Kundrikova TJ Sokol Kralovsky Vinohrady Juventa Zirafa Zilina/Slovakia21.12.2015*
Robert Obernauer Bulldogs Brno SK Hargagova Zahorski Systrica/Slovakia21.12.2015
Pavel Klusacek FLK Zdar Bar HSK Floorball/Netherlands21.12.2015
Lauma Visnevska 1.SC Vitkovice KAIS Mora IF/Sweden29.12.2015
Cedric Blatter FbC Panthers Praha Lausanne Universite Club Unihockey/Switzerland30.12.2015
Peter Mincak FbS Bohemians SK Blakot Kosice/Slovakia31.12.2015*
Vojtech Jezek Black Angels Floor Fighet Chemnitz/Germany4.1.2016
Jana Lackova Flodrbal Chodov Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland4.1.2016
Daniel Dupkala VSSK MFF Praha FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza/Slovakia8.1.2016*
Marius Kvernhaugen FBC Eagles Brno Sondre Vikings/Norway NC


To Denmark

Player To Club From Club Valid
Emma Vistisen Hvidovre Attack FBC Malmö FBC/Sweden1.7.2015
Kristine Sorensen Aarhus FBK TST Warberg IK/Sweden17.8.2015
Tommie Lundgren Bronderslev FBC FBC Lerum/Sweden17.8.2015
Jan Kriejcicek AaB Floorball FBC Ostrava/Czech Republic 3.9.2015
Peter Pfneiszli Benlose FBC SZPK Komarom/Hungary 3.9.2015
Milan Adam Benlose FBC SZPK Komarom/Hungary 3.9.2015
Rasmus Engehardt Frie Rodovre FBC Malmhaug KFUM IBF/Sweden7.9.2015
Andreas Lindström Vanlose Floorball Åstorp IBS/Sweden7.9.2015
Victor Bengs Vanlose Floorball Tyresö Trollbacken IBK/Sweden7.9.2015
Dennis Sjöstedt Vanlose Floorball Palmstaden IK/Sweden7.9.2015
Björn Pälsson Vanlose Floorball Åby IBK/Sweden9.9.2015
Agnes Huszak Benlose FBC SZPK Lomarom/Hungary17.9.2015
Tony Taijala Copenhagen FBC Club does not exist/Sweden24.9.2015*
Andreas Franzen Bronderslev FBC FBC Lerum/Sweden25.9.2015
Sami Korkiakoski Copenhagen FBC Merikoski SBT/Finland25.9.2015*
Fredrik Toruldsvik Århus FBK TST Fredrikstad IBK/Norway28.9.2015
Mathias de Fries Benlose FBC Malmö FBC/Sweden6.10.2015
Kristians Lunins Århus FBK TST Biedriba/Latvia16.10.2016*
Dorina Dikacz Benlose FBC SZPK Komarom/Hungary28.10.2015*
Jannie Pedersen FF Kobenhavn Malmhaug KFUM/Sweden16.11.2015
Josefine Tendelind FF Kobenhavn Storvreta IBK Ungdom/Sweden16.11.2015
Nikolaj Huge Hvidovre Attack FC FBC Uppsala/Sweden28.12.2015


To Estonia

Player To Club From Club Valid
Julia MelltornEesti Maaulikooli SpordiklubiSK Vide/Sweden10.8.2015**
Aleksandr PetrovEesti Maaulikooli SpordiklubiArena/Russia 14.9.2015
Maksims Terehovs Eesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi Biedriba Asila/Latvia5.10.2015
Reigo Adamsson MTÜ GAP Spordiklub AaB Floorball/Denmark12.10.2015
Aleksandr Avtushenko Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi Arena/Russia26.10.2015
Mikael Karjalainen TTÜ SK Blackbirds United/Finland23.11.2015


To Finland

Player To Club From Club Valid
Oona Ahlstedt SB Vantaa Zug United/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Emil Eklund TPS Salibandy Floorball Thurgau/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Topias Ojala TPS Salibandy Floorball Thurgau/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Vertti Wigren SC Classic Alligator Malans/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Randi Kleerbaum FBC Turku SSF Bonn e.v/Germany 1.7.2015
Joonas Hauska Imatran Voima SSC Leipzig/Germany 6.7.2015
Tiia Ukkonen NST Piranha Chur/Switzerland13.7.2015
Mia Karjalainen NST Piranha Chur/Switzerland13.7.2015
Mirva Laitinen SB-Pro SC Vitkovice/Cech Republic27.7.2015
Jussi Luoma KooVee Zug United/Switzerland27.7.2015
Hana Sladeckova SB-Pro SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic 3.8.2015
Denisa Ratajova SB-Pro SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic 3.8.2015
Mikael Aromaa SB Vaasa Floor Fighters Chemnitz e.V./Germany 3.8.2015
Jonna Mäkelä NST KAIS Mora IF/Sweden 3.8.2015
Hana Konickova NST FBC Liberec/Czech Republic10.8.2015
Lassi Vänttinen Classic SV Wiler-Ersigen/Switzerland10.8.2015
Mika Kohonen SPV Storvreta Innebandy/Sweden10.8.2015
Maximilian Spöhle FBC Turku SSV Dragons Bonn/Germany 12.8.2015
Olga Prosvetova FBC Ballcrackers FLC SPb-United/Russia17.8.2015
Mariia Rzanenkova FBC Ballcrackers FLC SPb-United/Russia17.8.2015
Aku Leino NST Lappeenranta SSC Leipzig/Germany17.8.2015
Lasse Salminen SalBa Zug United/Switzerland24.8.2015
Henrik Quickström SB Vantaa CD Floorball Fuengirola/Spain31.8.2015
Teemu Ahokas Matinkylä SK SSC Leipzig/Germany31.8.2015
Jussi Hoikkala FBC Turku Floor Fighters ChemnitzGermany31.8.2015
Jakub Marek FBC Turku FBS´Hatrick Brno/Czech Republic 3.9.2015
Annakaisa Niemelä O2-Jyväskylä Lugi IBK/Sweden7.9.2015
Tim Sigmund TPS Salibandy ry Floor Fighter Chemnitz/Germany7.9.2015
Joel Ekroos M-Team Red Devils Werningerode/Germany9.9.2015
Markus Piittisjärvi M-Team Red Devils Werningerode/Germany9.9.2015
Andrea Gerdes Joutsenon Kataja Hot Chillis Rümlang-Ragersdorf/Switzerland14.9.2015
Lauri Liikanen Happee UHC Uster/Switzerland14.9.2015
Peik Taxell FC Elite Stockholm IBK/Sweden14.9.2015
Peter Banga Santa´s United FBC Shadows Nratislava/Slovakia14.9.2015
Inka Kuusisto Josba Juniorit Kiruna AIF/Sweden14.9.2015
Tommi Puustinen Esport Oilers Floorball Thurgau/Switzerland14.9.2015
Elmeri Heikkilä Nokian KrP Flobol Chodov/Czech Republic14.9.2015**
Joni Rajala Nokian KrP Unihockey Mittelland/Switzerland16.9.2015
Matti Koskela Nokian KrP Kloten Bülach Jets/Switzerland16.9.2015
Kristians Kilis FBC Raseborg Knights FK Talsi/Latvia17.9.2015
Toni Koskela Westend Indians UHC Waldkirch - St Gallen/Switzerland17.9.2015
Tero Tiitu Salibandyseura Viikingit IBF Falun/Sweden17.9.2015
Cristian Takkunen Esport Oilers Les remids de La Hulpe/Belgium21.9.2015**
Klavs Ozolins SC Classic FK Kekavas Bulldogs/Latvia21.9.2015
Andris Tiinonen VKTP Floorball Eesti Maaülikoli SK/Estonia21.9.2015
Angela Buchholz SBS Welhot FBC Manchester Salibandits/United Kingdom21.9.2015
Kari Pakkanen SB Kauhajoki SU Mendrisiotto/Switzerland25.9.2015
Pauliina Virtanen ÅIF Lindås Waves IBK/Sweden28.9.2015
Joona Gröhn Lahmo Balls Nor92/Norway2.10.2015
Toni Soikkeli Urheiluseura Imatran Voima Jõgeva Tähe/Estonia6.10.2015
Ida-Sofia Ääri West Coast Sheriffs London Sharks FBC/Great Britain6.10.2015
Joni Koppo Urheiluseura Hatsina Jõgeva SK Tähe/Estonia 12.10.2015
Ossi Lahti PoNoVo iron Marmots Davos-Klosters/Switzerland12.10.2015*
Samira Inglin ZZ Top Team AD Astra Sarnen/Switzerland21.10.2015
Lars Oehlandt Bandy2000 PSV Wikinger München/Germany26.10.2015
Ville Kursula SBS Graniitti ETV Piranhas Hamburg/Germany26.10.2015
Topias Zein FLOB FBC Loups Du Lux30.10.2015
Christer Kunttu Rientola Akatemia Jögeva Tähe/Estonia11.11.2015*
Markus Otronen Josba Nor92/Norway13.11.2015
Mattias Kokljuschkin Tikkurilan Tiikerit Gävle IK/Sweden11.12.2015
Taru Martikainen SS Rankat Ankat SK Hurikan Bratislava/Slovakia13.12.2015
Pauno Kajoksinen Coach Team UHC Uster/Switzerland28.12.2015
Ville Heino Urheiluseura M-team Balrog B/S IK Botkyrka/Sweden4.1.2016
Mikko Riikonen SBS Hamina Lillehammer IBK/Norway4.1.2016
Julius Jousi ÅIF Red Devils Werningerode/Germany4.1.2016
Johannes Koskela Ilves Ticino Unihockey/Switzerland4.1.2016
Sami Saarinen TPS Salibandy Onyx IBK/Sweden4.1.2016
Mikko Laine Westend Indians SK Jogeva Tähe/Estonia11.1.2016
Iiro Nahkamäki SB Pommak DJK Holzbüttgen/Germany26.2.2016*


To France

Player To Club From Club Valid
Michel Gloor IFK Paris UHC Zurich/Switzerland7.9.2015
Eric Pouchot IFK Paris Teknologkårens IF/Sweden7.9.2015
Henri Pelkonen Lyon Floorball Club Liikunnan Riemu/Finland5.10.2015
Martin Streckfuss Strasbourg Universite Club Berliner Floorball Klub/Germany5.10.2015
Caroline von Allmen Strasbourg Sentinelles SUC FB UHV Skorpion Emmental/Switzerland9.11.2015
Peter Samel IGF FBC Jokers/Slovakia10.12.2015*


To Germany

Player To Club From Club Valid
Philip Jassmann SC DHfK Leipzig KAIS Mora/Sweden 1.7.2015
Dominika Kostelova SV Grimma MVIL Ostrava/Czech Republic 1.7.2015
Pauline Baumgarten UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Red Ants Rychenberg Witherthur/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Lukas Noga USV TU Dresden FBC Shadows/Slovakia 20.7.2015*
Jan Kremen USV TU Dresden Tatran Stresovice/Czech Republic 27.7.2015
Lukas Hruby SSC Leipzig SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic 10.8.2015
Jussi Talikka SSC Leipzig RSB-Team/Finland 10.8.2015
Marten Meyer-Mews TV Eiche Horn Bremen FB Agents/Netherlands 17.8.2015
Eemeli Kyllönen Red Devils Wernigerode Westend Indians/Finland17.8.2015
Juho Kiikkala Red Devils Werningerode Kauhajoen Karhu/Finland17.8.2015
Synne Staff Nordby BAT Berlin Bygdo Monoliten/IL/Norway17.8.2015
Lauri-Pekka Larkela Floor Fighters Chemnitz Tre Ankkare/Finland31.8.2015
Henrik Koivistoinen SSC Leipzig PoNoVo/Finland31.8.2015
Heikki Käsmä UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Papas/Finland7.9.2015
Girts Ozols TSV Calw v.1846 eV. FK Latgranula/Latvia7.9.2015
Tuomo Manninen Floor Fighters Chemnitz Lohjan Salibandy/Finland7.9.2015
Jouni Kirjavainen Floor Fighters Chemnitz Salibandyseura TVA/Finland7.9.2015
Tuomas Rautio TV Lilienthal Riukutien KGB Agents/Finland7.9.2015
Anssi Soini UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels UIFK/Finland7.9.2015
Jussi-Matti Wright SG BA Tempelhof-Schönenberg Limingan Niittomiehet/Finland14.9.2015
Benno Zehnder FBC Heidelberg Rami Floorball Zurich/Switzerland14.9.2015
Alexandra Kürth Floor Fighters Chemnitz Energa Olimpia Osova/Poland14.9.2015
Ilari Suuronen Djk Holzbûttigen Flanels/Finland14.9.2015
Jami Savolainen SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg Westend Indians/Finland14.9.2015
Roni Reiman FC Stren München Tampere Replay/Finland15.9.2015
Akseli Hietala SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg HIFK Salibandy/Finland21.9.2015
Petr Sramek Red Devils Werningerode Floorball Chodov/Czech Republic21.9.2015
Lars Brockman SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg UHC Gürdetal RK/Switzerland21.9.2015
Gino Gürzburger SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg Unihockey Basel Regio/Switzerland21.9.2015
Vojtech Jezek Floor Fighters Chemnitz Black Angels/Czech Republic21.9.2015
Christoph Svenstrup TSV Borolesholm Hafnia FC21.9.2015*
Pavel Zkazko USV TU Dresden T.B.C Kraluv Dvur/Czech Republic23.9.2015*
Martina Hillbrand TSV Neuwittenbek FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf/Austria25.9.2015*
Simon Saariokari Red Devils Werningerode M-Team/Finland12.10.2015
Julius Jousi Red Devils Werningerode 1.SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic12.10.2015
Juuso Tiihonen SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg Westend Indians/Finland13.10.2015*
Daniel Fournier DJK-Karlsruhe-Ost SUC Strasbourg/France19.10.2015
Juuso Laamanen SC DHfK Leipzig Liikunnan Riemu/Finland9.11,2015
Adam Kubak ASV Köln DTJ Trutnov/Czech Republic23.11.2015
Marcel Maffli UHC Berlin Riviera Raptors Veney/Switzerland30.11.2015
Mari Myllärinen SSF Bonn O2-Jyväskylä/Finland13.12.2015
Gabriel Derendinger SG BA Tempelhof-SchönenbergUHC Basel United/Sitzerland 17.12.2015*
Johann Wiederanders USV TU Dresden Viking Roma FC/Italy21.12.2015*
Jindrich Ocenasek SSF Dragons Bonn Torza Sorry/Czech Republic28.12.2015
Ville Jokela Red Devils Werningerode Kalevan Dynamo/Finland28.12.2015
Heikki Vilppola Floor Fighters Chemnitz Koskenkylän Riento/Finland28.12.2015
Maximilian Spöhle SSF Bonn FBC Turku/Finland28.12.2015
Marek Soukup Unihockey Igels Dresden Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters/Switzerland29.12.2015
Pauline Wolf GutsMuths Quedlinburg Muhoksen Urheilijat/Finland29.12.2015
Tomas Novotny SSC Leipzig SK Bivoj Litvinov/Czech Republic4.1.2016
Sarah Eberl TG Teutonia Bielfeld Messed Up7Netherlands21.1.2016*


To Great Britain

Player To Club From Club Valid
Mikko Hupli Southern Vipers BK Bärs/Finland5.10.2015
Elvijs Lagzdins London Sharks FBC Florbola Kurs/Latvia14.10.2015*
Jukka Puputti London Sharks FBC Ylhäs/Finand30.11.2015
Jeanette Winther London Sharks FBC Jægerspris Underducks FBC/Denmark13.12.2015
Esben Tipple London Sharks FBC Volda IBK/Norway4.1.2016


To Hungary

Player To Club From Club Valid
Chen Zhe Szegedi FB Goeysulet Iszfei CHF/China 14.9.2015


To Italy

Player To Club From Club Valid
Stepan Feist A.S.D FBC Milano FT Sokol Brevnov/Czech Republic28.9.2015
Alexander Fastberg A.S.D FBC MilanoPartill IBS/Sweden5.10.2015
Michal Varnavcin A.S.D FBC MilanoFBS Olomouc/Czech Republic 5.10.2015


To Japan

Player To Club From Club Valid
Peter Zeitlin Tokyo Thunderbolts SS Fenno/Finland 1.7.2015


To Latvia

Player To Club From Club Valid
Axel Oxwall RSU FBC Willards/Sewden2.10.2015
Sergejs Kuncevics FK Valka Valga SK/Estonia5.10.2015
Dmitri Petrov FK Valka Valga SK/Estonia5.10.2015
Armands Valtins FK Valka Valga SK/Estonia5.10.2015
Roberts Livins FK Valka Valga SK/Estonia5.10.2015
Henrik Örtenvall RSU IF Marin Våst/Sweden5.10.2015*
Mihailis Kostusevs FK Kursi Unihockey Mittelland Region/Switzerland7,12,2015
Niks Kuzulis Ulbroka/FS Masters Östra Sportklubben/Sweden7.12.2015
Juris Gribusts RTU Sport IK SiriusIBK/Sweden18.12.2015


To Liechtenstein

Player To Club From Club Valid
Nicole Plank UHC Schaan HFC Feldkirch Knights/Austria28.9.2015
Alexander Wuggenig UHC Schaan Hot Shots Innsbruck/Austria28.9.2015


To Netherlands

Player To Club From Club Valid
Anne Kommholz E.S.U.V. Messed up Partisan Connewik e.V./Germany 3.8.2015
Markus Rantsi FC Breda SB Raatti/Finland 17.8.2015
Tom Kutvonen HSK Floorball Club does not exist/Finland31.8.2015*
Aivars Katkovskis FC Breda FK Kursti/Latvia23.9.2015*
Martins Bekeris FC Breda Århus FBC/Denmark23.9.2015*
Lovisa Westlund Gotby D.S.F.V Blue Falcons Åsbro GOIF/Sweden24.9.2015*
Toni Joensuu UC Face OFF SBS Vaasa/Finland28.9.2015
Mark Varadi HSK Floorball Phoenix Fireball/Hungay28.9.2015*
Kristaps Bertins UFC Utrecht Eesti Maaülikooli SK/Estonia5.10.2015
Ronny Kannerberg Amsterdam Agents Töjnan IBK/Sweden12.10.2015
Margaux Nelaton Messed Up Lyon FBC/France12.10.2015
Jeroen van Rijsselt Sonics FB Amersfoort Warberg IBF/Sweden12.10.2015
Barbara Sahankova HSK Floorball Florbalova Skola Bohemians/Czech Republic19.10.2015
Markus Gronlund FB Agents Aberdeen Oilers FBC/Great Britain29.10.2015*
Matti Aho Amsterdam FB Agents Kälviän Tarmo/Finland3.11.2015*
Saku Torvinen UFC Utrecht SBS Pandat/Finland22.1.2016*


To Norway

Player To Club From Club Valid
Lasse Hagensen Sarbsborg IBK Bronderslev FBC/Denmark 17.8.2015
Filip Grapne Slevik IBK Duvbo IK/Sweden 17.8.2015
Rasmus Widlund Slevik IBK Bele Barkaby IF Innebandy/Sweden 17.8.2015
Marcis Berzina Harstad Innebandy Kocenu Sporta Klubs/Latvia 25.8.2015
Diana Isjomina Sveiva IB Wizards Bern Burgdorf/Switzerland 31.8.2015
Jayson Klit Soon IBK Rydboholm SK/Sweden 31.8.2015*
Andreas Lindqvist Greåker IBK Granlo IBK/Sweden 31.8.2015
Nina Sannem Sagene IF Copenhagen FC/Denmark7.9.2015
Josefine Lian Sagene IF Linköping Innebandy/Sweden7.9.2015
Lucas Tauschek Oya IBK TV 1883 Schriesheim/Germany7.9.2015
Johanna Wenngren Gjelleråsen IF FBC Uppsala/Sweden7.9.2015*
Klara Ramstad SF Grei Hagfors IBK/Sweden7.9.2015
Adam Ekblom Gjelleråsen GIF Fighters FBI Tullinge/Sweden7.9.2015
Timmy Sedin NOR 92 IBK Örnsköldsvik IBK/Sweden7.9.2015
Ali Pekkala Harstad Innebandy Floor Fighters Chemnitz/Germany8.9.2015
Osacar Lundberg Tiller Tinkerbells IBK Team Thorengruppen SK/Sweden14.9.2015
Mattias Ager IK Akerselva Karstad IBF/Sweden14.9.2015
Daniel Holmgren Nidaros IBK Club does not exist anymore/Sweden16.9.2015*
Joachim Solvang Haugerud IF Innebandy Copenhagen Floorball/Denmark17.9.2015*
Andree Granholm Fjell-Kameraterne Innebandy Jeppis FBC/Finland18.9.2015
Sebastian Mattson Sveiva IB Alunda IBF/Sweden18.9.2015
Tuomo Lindstedt Drammen IBF FBC Ballcrackers/Finland21.9.2015
Niklas Landström Vålerenga IF IBK Luleå/Sweden21.9.2015
Martin Kristensson Lillestrom IBK Katrineholm IBK/Sweden28.9.2015
Rasmus Hagerlund Horten Innebandyklubb Smedjebacken IBK/Sweden30.9.2015
Herman Lngefelt Sagene IF Gårdarike/Sweden2.10.2015*
Patrik Ohlsson Lyn Innebandy Smedjens IF/Sweden5.10.2015
Robert Johansson LYN Innebandy Linköping IBK-Ungdom/Sweden5.10.2015
Elin Äkerberg Sagene IF Munkfors IBK/Sweden19.10.2015
Kristoffer Karlsson Ullensaker Kisa Innebandy Röke IBK/Sweden19.10.2015
Aurora Kekkonen Stavanger IBK Tapanilan Erä/Finland21.10.2015*
Alexander Edenström IK Akerselva Ankarsvik BK/Sweden27.10.2015*
Jacob Myrman Stavanger IBK IBK Tygriket 99/Sweden28.10.2015*
Jesse Sipiläinen Vågsbygd Floorball No Club/Finland30.10.2015*
Alex Grängfors Halden IBK IBF Linköping/Sweden6.11.2015*
Andre Juneblad Tiller Tinkerbells IBK Robäcks IF/Sweden27.11.2015
Kim Eriksson IK Akerselva FC Helsingborg/Sweden1.12.2015*
Christoffer Liljedahl Sveiva Innebandy Onyx Innebandy/Sweden7.12.2015*
Sebastian Henrikssen ULL/Kisa Innebandy Grums Innebandyklubb/Sweden13.12.2015
Daniel Nilsson LYN Innebandy IBK Hämösand/Sweden14.12.2015*
Teemu Vuosjoki Karasjok IBK OYUS/Finland18.12.2015*
Daniel Andersson Alta Innebandyklubb Holmsund City IBK/Sweden28.12.2015
Johan Åhlberg Slevik IBK Jönköpings IK/Sweden30.12.2015
Erik Sandman IK Akerselva K4IF/Sweden4.1.2016
Mikko Lukkari Alta Innebandyklubb Napapiirin Salibandy/Finland12.1.2015*


To Poland

Player To Club From Club Valid
Antti OksanenUKS Multi- 75 Killers Krakow No Club/Finland 27.1.2016*


To Russia

Player To Club From Club Valid
Joao LusevikuenoFBC Spartak IBK Härnösand/Sweden 3.8.2015


To Slovakia

Player To Club From Club Valid
Peter Klapita M-Sport Salming Team Regazzi Verbano Unihockey Gordola/Switzerland13.7.2015
Josef Pojer FBC Shadows Bratislava Sokol Erupting Dragons/Czech Republic31.8.2015
Jaroslav Tall FBC Mikulas Presov FBC Hattrick Brno/Czech Republic14.9.2015
Martin Joscak FBC Mikulas Presov VFL Kaufering/Germany21.9.2015
Tomas Tapus FBC Shadows Bratislava Floorball Tigers Magdeburg/Germany21.9.2015
Zuzana Polacikova SK Hurikan Bratislava FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf/Austria21.9.2015
Taru Martikainen SK Hurikan Bratislava SS Rankat Ankat/Finland7.10.2015
Lenka Cuprakova FBC Mikulas Presov FBC Ostrava/Czech Republic9.10.2015
Miroslava Kaducakova Slavia SPU DFA Nitra Elite Praha/Czech Republic2.11.2015
Alexandra Novakova Florbalovy klub Mihalovce Tatran Stresovice/Czech Republic9.11.2015
Peter Banla FBC Shadows Bratislava Santa´s United/Finland28.12.2015
David Baros SK Rebels 91 Topolcany Bulldogs Brno/Czech Republic4.1.2016
Rudolf Turiak FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Bulldogs Brno/Czech Republic4.1.2016
Mika Tenhunen Sabino Predators Partizan Belgrade/Serbia NC


To Slovenia

Player To Club From Club Valid
Anze Burnik FBK Insport Skofja Loka AC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic21.9.2015
Filip Simanovski FBK Olimpija Ljubljana SFK Slovalko/Czech Republic26.10.2015
Heidi Jyrkkä FBK Olimpija Ljubljana Napapiirin Salibandy/Finland30.12.2015*
Robert Kosir TVD Partizan Borovnica AC Sparta Praha/Czech Republic4.1.2016


To Spain

Player To Club From Club Valid
Erik Andersson CUF Fuengirola Rasbo IK/Sweden14.9.2015
Hugo Rudebeck Club Unihockey Madrid Storvreta AIK/Sweden23.11.2015
Moa Nilsson Club Unihockey Madrid IFK Danermora/Österby IB/Sweden23.11.2015
Jari Hannus CD Floorball Fuengirola Tyrnävän Paloseura/Finland NC


To Sweden

Player To Club From Club Valid
My Kippilä Rönnby Västerås IBK SB Pro/Finland 1.7.2015
Adam Konrad Strängnäs IBK Ajer IBK/Norway 1.7.2015
Niko Holma Haparanda AIK SBT Tornio ry/Finland 1.7.2015
Jesper Thorberg Balrog Botkyrka SC Classic/Finland 1.7.2015
Henrik Olofsson Mullsjö AK SV Wiler-Ersigen/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Isaac Rosen Mullsjö AK SV Wiler-Ersigen/Switzerland 1.7.2015
Per Folkesson Tranemo IBK Greåker IBK/Norway 1.7.2015
Eliska Kruponova Pixbo Wallenstam Herbadent Praha/Czech Republic 1.7.2015
Nina Bärtschi IKSU Innebandy UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland 6.7.2015
Margrit Scheidegger Malmö FBC Red Ants Rychenberg/Switzerland 6.7.2015
Edin Dagasan Malmö FBC IFK Paris/France 6.7.2015
Rasmus Josefsson Höllviken IBF UHC Pfannenstiel/Switzerland 13.7.2015
Fredrik Backman FBC Lerum Bronderslev FBC/Denmark 20.7.2015
Tor Bornedal-Samils Gävle GIK Bronderslev FC/Denmark 20.7.2015
Juris Gribusts IK Sirius IBK Biedriba SK Lielvarde/Latvia 27.7.2015
Ville Turula IBK Dalen OLS/Finland 27.7.2015
Sophia Molin IBF Dalen Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck/Switzerland 27.7.2015
Tereza Urbankova KAIS Mora IF Florbal Chodov/Czech Republic 27.7.2015
Oliver Johansson Växjö IBK Ticino Unihockey 27.7.2015
Tomas Sladky FBC Lerum Chur Unihockey/Switzerland 3.8.2015
Ondrej Mikes Granlo IBK Floorball Chodov/Czech Republic 3.8.2015
Sofie Persson Kärra Innebandyklubb Hafnia Floorball Club/Denmark 3.8.2015
Bram Berens Wedevåg Sportklubb Lindesberg Sonics/Netherlands 3.8.2015
Stan Pedersen Hagfors IBS Slevik IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Ludvik Hansen Hagfors IBS Slevik IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Håkan Groth Hagfors IBS Sarpsborg IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Live Fosmark Nykvarns IF Gjelleråsen IF/Norway 10.8.2015
Bennie Fransson Överby IF Innebandy Halden IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Tony Hansson Överby IF Innebandy Halden IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Sebastian Olofsson Överby IF Innebandy Halden IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Manuel Engel Växjö IBK Tigers Langnau/Switzerland10.8.2015
Linus Andersson Pixbo Wallenstam Tigers Langnau/Switzerland10.8.2015
Eero Kosonen Växjö IBK Happee/Finland10.8.2015
Adam Stegl KAIS Mora IF Unihockey Mittelland/Switzerland10.8.2015
Jan Binder KAIS Mora IF Unihockey Mittelland/Switzerland10.8.2015
Juha Kivilehto FC Helsingborg SPV/Finland 10.8.2015
Mattias Hjalmarsson Jönköpings IK Slevik IBK/Norway10.8.2015
Jimmy Lagerkvist Röke IBK Ticino Unihockey/Switzerland17.8.2015
Juuso Puisto Haparanda AIK SBT Tornio/Finland17.8.2015
Andrina Hirschi Solfjäderstaden IBK UHC Zugerland/Switzerland17.8.2015
Jesper Kivipaasi Mullsjö AIS Classic/Finland17.8.2015
Eric Björk Linköping IBK GC Unihockey/Switzerland17.8.2015
Live Fosmark Nykvarns IF Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy/Norway17.8.2015
Daniel Mårtensson Sköndals IK Vågsbygd Innebandy/Norway17.8.2015
Mathias de Fries Malmö FBC Benlose FBC/Denmark17.8.2015
Jonas Wittwer Karlstad Innebandy Grasshoppers Club Zurich/Switzerland17.8.2015
Laura Neumann Hovshaga AIF UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/Germany17.8.2015
Natalie Hedenström Kungsörs IBK Slevik IBK/Norway17.8.2015
Geir-Vidar Pedersen Kungsörs IBK Slevik IBK/Norway17.8.2015
Matias Kokljuschkin Gävle GIK Innebandy Tikkurilan Tiikerit/Finland24.8.2015
Linard Parli IK Sirius IBK Grasshoppers Club Zurich/Switzerland24.8.2015
Sarah Schwab Pixbo Wallenstam Red Ants Rychenberg/Switzerland24.8.2015
Linnea Linden Partille IBS UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland24.8.2015
Tanja Stella Endre IF UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland24.8.2015
Jennifer Felder Endre IF Zug United/Switzerland24.8.2015
Rikard Alexsandersson IK Zenith Tunet IBK/Norway24.8.2015
Simon Suter Balrog Botkyrka UHC Uster/Switzerland26.8.2015
Ester Malmström Kiruna AIF Eesti Maaülikoli Spordiklubi/Estonia28.8.2015
Filip Bilek Nora IBK FBS Bohemians/Czech Republic31.8.2015
Marie Häggström Team Thorengruppen SK SB Pro/Finland31.8.2015
Eemeli Parikka Haparanda AIK SBT Tornio/Finland31.8.2015
Olle Persson IBF Linköping SU Mendrisiotto/Switzerland31.8.2015
Håkan Wingskog Arvika IBF UHC Uster/Switzerland2.9.2015
Sami Saarinen Onyx IBK Steelers JSB/Finland7.9.2015
Oskar Spetsare Örnsköldsvik IBK Baekkelagets SK/Norway7.9.2015
Julia Rudh Mullsjö AIS Bern Burgdorf Wizards/Switzerland7.9-2015
Amanda Sjöman Skälby IBK BK NGD/Finland7.9.2015
Charlotta Bäcksbacka Skälby IBK BK NGD/Finland7.9.2015
Erica Östman Skälby IBK BK NGD/Finland7.9.2015
Cedrig Aregger Halmstad IBK ESV Escherstich/Switzerland7.9.2015
Tom Westerberg Skövde IBF Tunet IBK/Norway11.9.2015
Jeroen Bart IBK Lund Elit UC Face Off/Netherlands14.9.2015
Enea Moretti IBF Dalen Ticino Unihockey/Switzerland14.9.2015
Ricky Olars IBF Borlänge Tunet IBK/Norway14.9.2015
Niks Kuzulis Östra Sportklubben Stopinu Novada Dome/Latvia21.9.2015
Kristzian Havas Guddheden IK Dunai Krodilok/Hungary21.9.2015
Raymond Staindl Huddinge IBS Ungdom Pakenham Squishees/Australia21.9.2015
Nicole Planting Alvsjö AIK Innebandy Grankulla IFK/Finland21.9.2015
Simone Schwarz Alvsjö AIK Innebandy ETV Hamburg/Germany21.9.2015
Gustav Erlandsson Färsta IBK PSS/Finland21.9.2015
Tove Slettval IBF Dalen UHC Dietlikon/Switzerland21.9.2015
Tomi Pakkanen Haparanda AIK SU Mendrisiotto/Switzerland23.9.2015
Jonne Malinen Pajala IF Ylläksen Nousu/Finland25.9.2015*
Tero Gullsten Pajala IF Ylläksen Nousu/Finland25.9.2015*
Madelen Syversen Burås IK Osi Innebandy/Norway28.9.2015
Amanda Sundquist Örebro SK Ungdom VÅSC BK NGO/Finland28.9.2015
Polona Drasier Täby FCTVD Partizan Borovnica/Slovenia28.9.2015
Manfred Thalin FBC Uppsala Sandnes IBK/Norway28.9.2015
Nikolaj Huge FBC Uppsala Hvidovre Attack FBC/Denmark28.9.2015
Annina Eisenbart Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK UHC Laupen ZH/Switzerland28.9.2015
Fabian Lischer Gamla Stan IBK UHC JW Sursee´86/Switzerland28.9.2015
Tobias Müller Olofströms IBK Team Aarau/Switzerland28.9.2015
Seppo Kehus Haparanda AIK Club does not exist/Finland28.9.2015*
Ove Viklund IBF Backadalen IK Akerselva/Norway1.10.2015*
Andreas Nilsson FBC Nordic Sundsvall IK Akerselva/Norway1.10.2015
Daniel Kiss Hisingskärrä IBK FC Breda/Neherlands2.10.2015
Mathias Bergvall Moeda IBK Sveiva Innebandy/Norway5.10.2015
Pontus Johansson SK Örnen ULL/KBA Innebandy/Norway5.10.2015
Jannis Michaelis Lindås Waves IBK Red Devils Werningerode/Germany5.10.2015
Jakob Ohlsson Turesö Trollbäcken Ungdom IBK UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/Germany5.10.2015
Tucker Campell KAIS Mora UIFNo Club/Canada 8.10.2015*
Benjamin Chalier IBK Lund Isere Gresivaudan/France6.10.2015*
Jasmin Kaikusalo Linköpings Universitet AIF IBK Tuupovaaran Urheilijat/Finland12.10.2015
Pontus Kozan BK Nissan Vanlöse Floorball/Denmark12.10.2015
Christian Jurkiewicz Hisingskärrä IBK Vanlose Floorball/Denmark12.10.2015
Marwane Langlois Djurgårdens IF IBS Rennes FBC/France12.10.2015**
Mateo Langlois Djurgårdens IF IBS Rennes FBC/France12.10.2015**
Klara Ramstad Hofors IBK SF Grei/Norway15.10.2015
Sebastian Weissgerber Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Bern Capitals/Switzerland19.10.2015
Miska Keränen Haparanda AIK No Club/Finland23.10.2015*
Eemil Pehkala Haparanda AIK No Club/Finland23.10.2015*
Leevi Pekkala Haparanda AIK NO Club/Finland23.10.2015*
Ismael Hallbäck KFUM Örebro Innebandy BAT Berlin/Germany26.10.2015
Jan Ekholm Oxelösunds IK Djerv IBK/Norway30.10.2015
Adam Ekblom FBK Tullinge Gjelleråsen Innebandy/Norway30.10.2015
Daniel Herrlin Älvdalen IBK Sandnes IBK/Norway2.11.2015
Johan Åhlberg Jönköpings IBK Slevik IBK/Norway2.11.2015
Mathilda Nyman IBK Uppsala Teknologer BK NGD/Finland9.11.2015
Erik Dahl Malmö FBC Floorball Fellesskabet Kobenhavn/Denmark9.11.2015
Dennis Sjöstedt Palmstaden IK Vanlose Floorball/Denmark11.11.2015
Vili Korpela IBK Lund Westend Indians ry/Finland12.11.2015*
Jean-Francois Langlois Djurgårdens IF IBS Rennes FBC/France23.11.2015
Andreas Lindquist Granlo BK Greåker IBK/Norway4.12.2015
Lisa Hansel FBI Tullinge UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/Germany13.12.2015
Aku Aarnio Skövde IBF PSS/Finland21.12.2015
Victor Bengs Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Vanlose Floorball/Denmark21.12.2015
Moa Frändestam Älvsjö AIK Fritid UHC Red Lions Frauenfeld/Switzerland21.12.2015
Oskar Agne Linköping IBK Ungdom Sveiva IB/Norway21.12.2015
Lenka Kubickova KAIS Mora IF 1.Sc Vitkovice/Czech Republic30.12.2015
Joonas Kiviranta Lindome IBK FLOB/Finland30.12.2015
Carl Berglund Grimsta AIK UHC Grünematt/Switzerland4.1.2016
Ulf Bergdahl Skogås-Trångsund IBK Sveiva Innebandy/Norway11.1.2016
Manfred Thalin FBC Uppsala Sandnes FBK/Norway NC
Jana Werner Täby FC ABC Wessein/Germany NC
Petri Hakonen FC Helsingborg SPV/Finalnd NC
Mika Kohonen FC Helsingborg SPV/Finland NC


To Switzerland

Player To Club From Club Valid
Fredrik Holtz HC Rychenberg Winterthur Storvreta IBK/Sweden 15.6.2015
Michal Podharsky HC Rychenberg Winterthur TPS Turku/Finland 15.6.2015
Panu Kotilainen Zug United Happee/Finland 15.6.2015
Alessio Bresciari Floorball Thurgau Balrog BotkyrkaSweden 15.6.2015
Nico Gröbli Floorball Thurgau IBF Örebro/Sweden 15.6.2015
Pascal Meier Grasshoppers Club Zurich Växjö Vipers/Sweden 15.6.2015
Stéphane Balandras UHC Einhorn Saint Etienne FB/France 15.6.2015
Jami Manninen SV Wiler-Ersigen Happee ry/Finland 17.6.2015
Nils Conrad HC Rychenberg Winterthur Örebro Innebandy/Sweden 17.6.2015
Ilkka Mäkipää Unihockey Tigers Lagnau SC Classic/Finland 17.6.2015
Alexander Andersson Ticino Unihockey Pixbo Wallenstam/Sweden 17.6.2015
Alzbeta Durikova Bern Burgdorf Wizards NTS FK ZS Nemsova/Slovakia 22.6.2015
Linn Lundström UHC Dietlikon Pixbo Wallenstam/Sweden 22.6.2015
Laura Mertsalmi UHC Dietlikon Djurgårdens IF IBF/Sweden 22.6.2015
Ann-Sofie Sundholm UHC Dietlikon Djurgårdens IF IBF/Sweden 22.6.2015
Alexander Entner UH Rheintal Gators HFC Feldkirch Knights/Austria 24.6.2015
Vaicis Kristaps UH Mittelland Region Olten Zofingen SGBA Tempelhof-Schönenberg/Germany 1.7.2015
Pauno Kajoksinen UHC Uster Josba ry/Finland 1.7.2015
Jyri Järvinen UHC Uster SBS Vaasa/Finland 6.7.2015
Lukas Veltsmid UHC Alligator Malans SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic 6.7.2015
Adrian Mom UHC Uster UC Face OFF/Netherlands13.7.2015
Florian Bolliger Grasshoppers Club Zurich KAIS Mora IF/Sweden13.7.2015
Caroline Mahler UH Red Lions Frauenfeld IBF Dalen/Sweden20.7.2015
Tino von Pritzbuer SV Wiler-Ersigen VFL Kaufering/Germany20.7.2015
Niklas Bröker SV Wiler-Ersigen SSF Bonn/Germany20.7.2015
Ainu Redemann Piranha Chur Jokerit Salibandy/Finland20.7.2015
Simon Sedin Floorball Thurgau IBK Dalen/Sweden27.7.2015
Marius Mildner Chur Unihockey Red Devils Wernigerode/Germany27.7.2015
Jan Niklas Buckermann Chur Unihockey Dümptener Füchse 96 e.V./Germany27.7.2015
Sebastian Spohle Chur Unihockey SSF Bonn/Germany27.7.2015
Katarina Klapitova Wizards Bern Burgdorf SC Vitkovice(Czech Republic 3.8.2015
Gustav Kroona UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallend IBF Örebro/Sweden 3.8.2015
Amanda Johansson Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur KAIS Mora IF/Sweden 3.8.2015
Silvana Nötzli Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur KAIS Mora IF/Sweden 3.8.2015
Frida Eriksson Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Rönnby IBK/Sweden 3.8.2015
Niklas Nordh Regazzi Versano UH Gordola UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/Germany 3.8.2015
Priska von Rickenbach Piranha Chur IBF Falun/Sweden 3.8.2015
Markus Kulmala UHC Uster Classic/Finland 3.8.2015
Milan Garcar Kloten-Bulach Jets Nokian KrP/Finland 7.8.2015
Michaela Mlejukova Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur FBC Liberec/Czech Republic10.8.2015
Jana Lackova Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Florbal Chodov/Czech Republic 10.8.2015
Anna Huovinen Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur TPS/Finland 10.8.2015
Fabienne Riner Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Djurgården IBF/Sweden 10.8.2015
Janne Hulmi UHC Alligator Malans SPV/Finland 10.8.2015
Robin Zydel Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 1.SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic10.8.2015
Dominik Zbinden Floorball Köniz FC Uppsala/Sweden 17.8.2015
Emmi Niemelä Zug United Papas/Finland 17.8.2015
Ella Holmberg Zug United PSS/Finland17.8.2015
Krista Nieminen Zug United PSS/Finland17.8.2015
Tuomas Aho Chur Unihockey Koovee/Finland24.8.2015
Sebastian Gafvelin Chur Unihockey Djurgårdens IF IBS/Sweden 24.8.2015
Sandro Dominioni UHC Alligator Malans Warberg IC/Sweden24.8.2015
Felix Strandljung Floorball Thurgau Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK/Sweden24.8.2015
Marko Hirvonen Floorball Thurgau Porvoon Salibandyseura/Finland24.8.2015
Johannes Koskela Ticino Unihockey Ilves/Finland24.8.2015
Yvan Gugler H Aergera Giffers NTNUI Innebandy/Norway31.8.2015
Moa Frändestam UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Älvsjö AIK Innebandy/Sweden31.8.2015
Kalenna Novackova UHC Domal-Eins FBS Olomouc/Czech Republic7.9.2015
Marek Soukup Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Unihockey Ogels Dresden/Germany8.9.2015
Carl Berglund UHC Grünematt-Sumiswald Grimsta AIK/Sweden9.9.2015
Miia Saari Unihockey Berner Oberland SB Vantaa/Finland14.9.2015
Laura Kullaa Unihockey Berner Oberland SB Vantaa/Finland14.9.2015
Tomi Travanti SU Menrdrisiotto Hämeenkadun Pyövelit/Finland14.9.2015
Teemu Häkkinen SU Mendrisiotto SC Lätty/Finland14.9.2015
Jonas Thomsson Kloten_Bülach Jets Umeå City/Sweden14.9.2015
Janis Rajeckis Kloten-Bulach Jets FK Lekrings/Latvia14.9.2015
Richard Rängman Unihockey Basel Regio SB Riski/Finland15.9.2015
Enrique Gonzalez Hernandez UHC Nesslau Sharks CU Floorball Las Rozas/Spain18.9.2015
Juan Marcos Blake UHC Nesslau Sharks Florball Escorial/Spain18.9.2015
Lena Ryser Ad Astra Sarnen-Unihockey Vålerenga Innebandy/Norway21.9.2015
Martina Pursova Unihockey Limmattal FbS Bohemians/Czech Republic21.9.2015
Thomas Murer UHC Kleindöttingen NTNUI Innebandy/Norway21.9.2015
Jill Roberts FB Riders Dünnten-Rubikon-Rüti SDK United/Australia24.9.2015
Kristyna Bednarova UHC Jongny FbK Grikko-Treborsko/Czech Republic28.9.2015
Oskar Spetsare Kloten-Bülach Jets Örnsköldsvik IBK/Sweden13.10.2015
Oskar Lundin Kloten-Bülach Jets Örnsköldsvik IBK/Sweden13.10.2015
Tanel Kasenurm Unihockey Basel Regio TTÜ SK/Estonia5.11.2015
Annina Eisenbart UHC Laupen Linköpings Universitet AIF IBK/Sweden13.12.2015
Jennifer Felder Zug United Endre IF/Sweden21.12.2015
Jakob Dahlen Ticino Unihockey Rasbo IK/Sweden21.12.2015
Margrit Scheidegger Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Malmö FBC/Sweden28.12.2015
Johanna Dahlin Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Partille IBS/Sweden28.12.2015
Sarah Schwab UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Pixbo Wallenstam/Sweden28.12.2015
Phoebe Hamilton FB Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti Perth Pirates FBC/Australia29.12.2015
Hannah Götze Unihockey Berner Oberland Floorfighters Chemnitz/Germany31.12.2015
Kalle Brännberg Ticino Unihockey Partille IBS/Sweden4.1.2016
Daniel Sigg Grasshopper Zurich U.C Face Off/Netherlands4.1.2016
Pauno Kajoksinen SU Mendrisiotto Coach Team Juuka/Finland18.1.2016
Ursina Jaeger FB Zurich Lioness SU WFV/Austria NC


* The player has not had a license/played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram