IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Transfer List 2013

NC = Not Completed (Normally the fee 150 CHF is not yet paid, or only partly paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.

To Australia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Roger Kunz Revolution Sharks Vipers InnerSchwyz/ Switzerland 01.01.2014***

To Austria

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Ursina Jaeger SU Wiener Floorball Hot Chilis R-R/ Switzerland 13.8 2013

Ales Valenta

UHC Linz FBS Jihlava/ Czech Republic 17.9 2013
Petr Jindra UHC Linz TJ Centropev Dacie/ Czech republic 17.9 2013
Atte Raita UHC Linz SBT Shadows/ Finland 17.9 2013
Fabienne Luchsinger SU Wiener Floorball UHC Weesen/ Switzerland 20.9.2013
Artis Gaidis KAC Floorball FK Fastum/ Latvia 20.9.2013*
Richard Corba FBC Grasshoppers Zurndorf SK Hargasova/ Slovakia 10.10 2013**
Peter Trenker UHC Alligator Rum ASV Sterzing Volksbank/ Italy 30.12.2013


To Belgium

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Sarita Heikkinen FBC Loups du Lux ASV Köln/ Germany 21.8 2013
Tomi Suojansalo FBC Loups du Lux UHC Belfaux-Passion/ Switzerland 9.9 2013
Adam Arvas Tigers Kraainem FC Farsta Sharks IBK/ Sweden 23.9 2013


To Canada

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Kurt Eerik Ståhlberg Club de Floorball de Montreal M-Team/ Finland 25.9 2013

To Czech Republic

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Zdenek Zak 1.SC Vitkovice Kloten-Bülach Jets/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Pavel Brus 1.SC Vitkovice GC- Unihockey/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Ales Jakubek Itelligence Bulldogs Brno Grasshopper Club Zürich/ Switzerland 10.7 2013
Jan Jelinek 1.SC Vitkovice Nokian KRP/ Finland 16.7 2013
Karla Kalecka Elite Praha Rychenberg Winterthur/ Switzerland 17.7.2013
Katarina Klaptikova 1.SC Vitkovice Zirafa Zilina/ Slovakia 19.7.2013
Milan Garcar Tatran Stresovice FC Helsingborg/Sweden 5.8. 2013
Luka Casar AC Sparta Praha TVD Partizan Borovnica/ Slovenia 9.8 2013
Peter Varga FC Vorms Praha FBC Mikulas Preslov/ Slovakia 16.8 2013
Bogna Zielenkiewicz FBS Bohemians Dzikie Gesi/ Poland 19.8 2013
David Rytych FBS Bohemians FC Helsingborg/ Sweden 19.8 2013
Jurac Lupac FBS Bohemians FBC Mikulas Preslov/ Slovakia 19.8 2013
Marian Krejci FBC Frydek-Mistek London Crusaders/ Great Britain 20.8 2013
Michaela Sponiarova 1SC Vitkovice SK 98 Pruske/ Slovakia 28.8 2013
Ondrej Kavalir ASK Lovosicie UHC Döbeln 06/ Germany 28.8 2013
Adrian Szabo FBS Bohemians ATU Kosice/ Slovakia 29.8 2013
Rastislav Mazak FBS Bohemians ATU Kosice/ Slovakia 29.8 2013
Katarzyna Chelstowska FBS Bohemians Dzikie Gesi Zielonka/ Poland 29.8 2013
Paul Tomas FBS Jihlava UHC Döbeln 06/ Germany 29.8 2013
Dana Valaskova TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady FF København/Denmark 30.8.2013
Juraj Kovac FBC Ostrava Florko Kosice/Slovakia 6.9 2013
Vaclav Komacka FBC Ostrava VSK Bratislava/ Slovakia 6.9 2013
Ladislav Gal FBC Ostrava ATU Kosice/ Slovakia 6.9 2013
Pavol Utekal Floorball Praha FBK Harvard/ Slovakia 26.9 2013
Vladimir Najdek FBC Coyotes Jablunkov FBC Devils/ Slovakia 30.9 2013
Jan Businsky Gullivers Sokol Brno TV Eiche Horn Bremen/ Germany 2.10 2013
Vojtech Zitny Black Angels Copenhagen SFC/ Denmark 4.10 2013
Lukas Holan Gullivers Sokol Brno Viking Roma FC/ Italy 9.10 2013
Filip Navratil FBC Panthers Lieberec Klinikum Nurnberg/ Germany 14.10 2013
Martin Jenicek FBC Praha ESV Ingolstad Ringesee/ Germany 16.10 2013
Jiri Kezna FBC Ocelot FBC Mikulas Presov/ Slovakia 17.10 2013
Adam Keselak TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady ATU Kosice/ Slovakia 29.10.2013
Jiri Svoboda VS SK MFF Praha Floorball Escorial/ Spain 29.10.2013
David Hriadel FT Nebusice ATU Kosice/ Slovakia 05.11.2013
Jakub Jozef Palenik Bulldogs Brno Hurikan Bratislava/ Slovakia 12.11 2013
Miroslav Kaducakova Elit Praha Hurikan Bratislava/ Slovakia 14.11 2013
Robin Kollar FBK Spartak Hluk Sk 1.FBC Trencin/ Slovakia 21.11 2013
Martin Hudecek FBK Spartak Hluk SK 1. FBC Trencin/ Slovakia 21.11 2013
Lukas Tarnoczy Sokol Pardubice FBC GT 12 Kosice/ Slovakia 16.12.2013*
Filip Altman FBC Start 98 UHC Igels Dresden/ Germany 19.12.2013
Amanda Nordin Herbadent Praha 11 SJM IBF Dalen/ Sweden 20.12.2013
Lucie Lustigova TJ JM Chodov Sparta SK/ Estonia 27.12.2013
Tomas Novotny FBC 98 Chomutov Floor Fighters Chemnitz/ Germany 31.12.2013
Lukas Mück FBS Bohemians Vipers InnerSchwyz/ Switzerland 31.12.2013
Dmitry Polyakov FBC Ceska Lipa FBC Spartak/ Russia 31.12.2013
Petr Jindra FBS Jihlava UHC Linz/ Austria 03.01.2014
Jirka Simunek Tatran Stresovice Floor Fighters Chemnitz/ Germany 21.01.2014


To Denmark

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Stefan Hedorf Hvidovre Attack FC Malmö FBC/ Sweden 1.7 2013
Amanda Omgren Hafnia Floorball Club IBK Dalen/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Veronika Sielnikova Black Swan FC FBC MikulasPresov/ Slovakia 1.7 2013
Jasmine Damm Hennchsen Århus FK IBK Lockerud/ Sweden 6.8 2013
Andreas Kleczewski Rødovre FC Malmö FBC/ Sweden 14.8 2013
Reigo Adamson AaB Floorball Sk Saku Fortuna/ Estonia 19.8 2013
Christian Nyffenegger FFK PSV-Munchen/ Germany 2.9 2013*
Rasmus Engelhardt Frie Copenhagen SFC Malmhaug KFUM IBF/ Sweden 6.9 2013
Sofie Persson Hafnia Floorball Club Salsjöbadens IF/ Sweden 12.9 2013
Peter Sallen BFC Hot Shots Lindås IBK/ Sweden 18.9 2013
Marius Aasvang Rødovre FC Tunet IBK / Norway 19.9 2013
Ondrej Ceska Team Århus Ostrava/ Czech Republic 17.10 2013
Christian Jurkiewicz Vanløse Floorball Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden 4.12.2013*

To Estonia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Marian Roop Eesti Maaulikooli SK Bern Capitals/ Switzerland 13.8.2013
Julle Sumen Jögeva SK Tähe Unihockey Mittenland/ Switzerland 2.9 2013
Mika Förell Jögeva SK Tähe Westend Indians/ Finland 2.9 2013
Joni Karttunen Jögeva SK Tähe Karvädet IBK/ Finland 6.9 2013
Oskar Salm TTU SK Kais Mora IF/ Sweden 27.9 2013
Tero Turpeinen TTU SK Riihimänen Seudun/ Finland 27.9 2013
Freddy Maalt SK Saku Fortuna Älvsjö AIK/ Sweden 10.10 2013
Lauri Nieminen Eesti Maaulikooli SK SBS Masku/ Finland 10.10 2013
Martin Simsons Eesti Maaulikooli SK Biedriba SKB/ Latvia 10.10 2013
Rolands Reinsons Eesti Maaulikooli SK Ulbroka Masters/ Latvia 10.10 2013
Juho Pakarinen TTU SK HIFK Helsingfors/ Finland 11.10 2013
Lina Luih Eesti Maaulikooli SK Porvoon Salibandyseura/ Finland 18.10 213
Lucie Lustigova Sparta Sportiselts TJ JM Chodov/ Czech Republic 24.10 2013
Triin Voolaid SK Saku Fortuna Älvsjö AIK/ Sweden 28.10 2013
Mikko Laine Jõgeva SK Tähe M-Team/ Finland 12.12.2013
Elen Marunevits SK Saku Fortuna Hammarby IF IBF/ Sweden 19.12.2013
Janne Sjamsi Sparta Spordiselts East City Giants/ Finland 31.12.2013

To Finland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Niko Juhola SC Classic UHC Uster/Switzerland 1.7 2013
Paavo Elomaa O2-Jyväskylä SK Favoriit/ Estonia 1.7.2013
Katri Luomaniemi SC Classic FB Riders/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Mirca Anderegg SC Classic Piranha Chur/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Paulina Virtanen SB-Pro Lindås IBK/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Jenni Timonen Happee FB Riders/ Switzerland 1.7 2013
Tiltu Siltanen SB -Pro Piranha Chur/ Switzerland 1.7 2013
Mikko Hautaniemi TPS HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1.7 2013
Timo Toumas Koivisto SB Welhot TTV Hamburg/ Germany 1.7.2013
Pekka Rinkinen Blackbirds United Harstad IBK/ Norway 5.7.2013
Andreas Gerdes Joutsenon Kataja Floorball Rides/ Switzerland 10.7 2013
Mailis Kuur O2-Jyväskylä Sparta Spordiselt/ Estonia 15.7 2013
Mikael Lax SSV HC Rychenberg/ Switzerland 15.7 2013
Dan Forsström Loviisan TOR Floorball Fuengirola/ Spain 19.7 2013
Eetu Hemiä KooVee

Isere Gresivaudan Floorball/ France

19.7.2013
Samu Hemiä KooVee

Isere Gresivaudan Floorball/ France

19.7.2013
Ville Salonen FBT Karhut Chur Unihockey/ Switzerland 30.7.2013
Juuli Johanna Hakkarainen NST-Lappenranta Zug United/ Switzerland 9.8 2013
Jarmo Eskelinen Nokian KrP UHC Grunematt-Sumisvald/ Switzerland 9.8 2013
Taneli Niskanen SBT Suola BA Tempelhof-Berlin/Germany 13.8 2013
Aku Taira SB Welhot Red Devils/ Germany 13.8 2013
Pilvi-Leena Peltomäki Academic FC Campus ASV Köln/ Germany 14.8 2013
Jolma Mikko RSB-Team Rovaniemi HC Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland 14.8 2013
Sinna Mäkelä Lohjan Salibandy Wizards/ Switzerland 23.8.2013
Mikael Boelius FBT Karhut UHC Grunematt.Sumisvald/ Switzerland 23.8.2013
Lukas Meister Nokian KrP SV Wiler Ersigen/ Switzerland 23.8.2013
Indrikis Silins PSS M1 Ulbroka FS Masters/ Latvia 2.9 2013
Artis Raitums PSS M1 FK Talsi/ Latvia 2.9 2013
Robin Kulpakko NSB Floda IK/ Sweden 6.9 2013
Ingrid Lööper Ådalens IF SK Saku Fortuna/ Estonia 6.9 2013
Aapo Kinnunen IKHTYS Salibandy Club UF Fuengirola/ Spain 9.9 2013
Arttu Oikarinen Loviisan TOR UF Fuengirola/ Spain 10,9 2013
Elvis Aug Ådalens IF SK Saku Fortuna/ Estonia 10.9 2013
Thomas Granlund Ådalens IF Floorball Thurgau/ Switzerland 10.9 2013
Ville Heino FBT Karhut Hudik/ Björkberg/ Sweden 12.9 2013
Kai Inkinen Grankulla IFK SG BA Tempelhof/ Germany 13.9 2013
Jukka Hasu Imatran Voima SSC Leipzig/ Germany 16.9 2013
David Benedig Academic FC Campus SK Dragons/ Slovakia 16.9 2013
Aki Pihlapuro Lehmo Balls -96 Ad Astra Sarnen/ Switzerland 17.9 2013
Aleksi Hänninen SBS Soittorasia Red Devils/ Germany 19.9 2013
Eero Partio Helsingfors IFK Gottsunda IBF/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Luis Gonzales Helsingfors IFK Haninge FBC/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Oscar Hänninen Esport Oilers Linköpings IBK/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Ramon Ibold Esport Oilers Red Devils/ Germany 20.9.2013
Emils Hartmanis IBC Raseborg Knights FK Talsi/ Latvia 20.9.2013
Jere Nivukoski Westend Indians Viking Roma FC/ Italy 20.9.2013
Petri Widgren Ilves3 UHC Alligator Malans/ Switzerland 24.9 2013
Olli Alanko M-Team FK Köbehavn/ Denmark 25.9 2013
Arto Kotamäki Diamonds SK Favoriit/ Estonia 8.10 2013
Laura Kaulanen Oulun Luistinseura Pajala IF 11.10 2013
Roppe Pohjola Happee CUF Fuengirola/ Spain 17.10 2013
Igor Nasimov Sastamalan Woima SK Nordic/ Estonia 25.10 2013
Mikko Heikkurainen Enontekiön Kiekko -94 Karasjok IBK/ Norway 29.10.2013
Aki Böök Pro Stars Vanløse Floorball/ Denmark 31.10.2013
Agnes Apostol Kyröskosken Kiskojat Cartoon Heroes FSE/Hungary 1.11.2013*
Aapo Mutanen Joensuun Salibandy Viking Roma/ Italy 8.11 2013
Mika Förell Westend Indians Jõgeva SK Tähe/ Estonia 15.11 2013
Miro Ranta Otaonnela FB Jögeva SK Tähe/ Estonia 15.11 2013
Iiro Liede Porvoon Salibandyseura Jögeva SK Tähe/ Estonia 15.11 2013
Rein Kivi Porvoon Salibandyseura Jögeva SK Tähe/ Estonia 15.11 2013
Janne Hämälainen Helsingin NMKY DHFK Leipzig/ Germany 09.12.2013
Heini Laitinen Ådalens IF Umeå City IBK 16.12.2013
Miika Häiväläinen Tikkurilan Tiikerit Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK/ Sweden 19.12.2013
Karin Koutuaniemi OLS Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/ Switzerland 31.12.2013

To France

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Tomas Zicha LT Annecy FC SK Buch Praha/ Czech Republic 11.10 2013
David Grunwald Strassburg Les Sentinelles UHC Vispers Lions 11.10 2013
Christian Amar Lyon FC UHC Geneve/ Switzerland 11.10 2013
Thobias Ljungh Lyon FC Enköpings City/ Sweden 11.10 2013
Jaana Lirkki Lyon FC NST Lappenranta/ Finland 28.10 2013
Patrick Droz Strassburg Les Sentinelles PTSV United lakers Konstanz/ Netherlands 27.11 2013
Vojtech Slaby IFK Paris FBC Engineers/ Czech Republic 30.01.2014

To Germany

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Edwin Achten Unihockey Igels Dresden Sonics/ Netherlands 1.7 2013
Jan Kirchman UHC Döbeln 06 FB Hurrican K Vary/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Jan Mazanec UHC Döbeln 06 FB Hurrican K Vary/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Kudrnac Ondrej UHC Döbeln 06 FBC DTJ/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Enrico Ajanic Red Hocks Kaufering Rämi-Floorball Zürich/ Switzerland 20.8 2013
Atte Ronkanen SSC leipzig PoNoVo/Finland 23.8.2013
Henrik Koivistoinen SSC Leipzig PoNoVo/ Finland 23.8.2013
Erik Bergström SSC Leipzig Lekvattnets BK/ Sweden 23.8.2013
Ingmar Penzon SSC Leipzig UHC Limmattal/ Switzerland 23.8 2013
Claudia Stirnat ETV Hamburg Salibandyseura Pommak/ Finland 26.8 2013
Juha- Pekka Kuittinen Red Devils Wernigerode UHC Mittenland/ Switzerland 30.8.2013
Jiri Simunek FF Chemnitz Tatran Stressovice/ Czech Republic 4.9 2013
Marie Weissova FF Chemnitz TJ JM Chodov/ Czech Republic 4.9 2013
Ilkka Kittílä UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Kauhajonen Karhu/ Finland 5.9 2013
Arvid Henningsson UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Ingelstad IBK/ Sweden 5.9 2013
Oskari Kangas UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels IM Davos - Klosters/ Switzerland 5.9 2013
Michael Cerny Unihockey Igels Dresden AC Sparta Praha/ Czech Republic 9.9 2013
Michael Mirisch SSC Leipzig UHC Waldkirch St Gallen/ Switzerland 12.9 2013
Jan Hofdahl Maltesen SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Copenhagen SFC/ Denmark 13.9 2013
Lukas Brockman SGBA Tempelhof Berlin UHC Gurbental RK Belp/ Switzerland 13.9 2013
Sander Riis SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Umeå IBF/ Sweden 13.9 2013
Davide Petrini SV Floorbal Butzbach UHC Waldkirch- St Gallen/ Switzerland 16.9 2013
Martin Brückner UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Ingelsatd IBK/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Martin Potucek UHC Döbeln 06 TJ Sokolov/ Czech Republic 19.9 2013
Inge Kuld SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Eesti Maaülikooli SK/ Estonia 19.9 2013
Vojtec Krupicka Red Devils Wernigerode FC Lieberec/ Czech Republic 19.9 2013
Marek Suokup Unihockey Igels Dresden SSK Future/ Czech Republic 19.9.2013
Emil Fågelberg ASV Köln IK Sturehov/ Sweden 20.9.2013*
Karlis Jurjans Sportvg Feuerbach BK Devils United/ Latvia 24.9 2013*
Indra Bekere ETV Hamburg Sundsvalls IBF/ Sweden 26.9 2013
Karlis Jurjans Sportvg Feuerbach SK Devils/ Latvia 1.10 2013*
David Alin ETV Hamburg Caen Floorball/ France 1.10 2013
Laura Bohlemann ETV Hamburg Mjölby IBK/ Sweden 4.10.2013*
Joonas Kusima SGBA Tempelhof Berlin M-Team/ Finland 4.10 2013
Martin Stvan SSC Leipzig FbC Rockcany/Czech Republic 8.10 2013
Laura Bohlemann ETV Hamburg Mjölby IBK/ Sweden 9.10 2013*
Jean Baptist Delattre PSV Wikinger Munchen PUC Floorball / France 11.10 2013
Matyas Vancura PSV Wikinger Munchen SSK Future/ Czhech Republic 11.10 2013
Zuzana Hagenova TV Eiche Horn FBK Kysucke Nove Mesto/ Slovakia 15.10 2013
Stefan Ardeleanu SV 03 Tublingen Viking Roma FC/ Italy 17.10 2013
Jakub Popluhar PSV Wikinger Munchen Bulldog Brno/ Czech Republic 17.10 2013
Josephine Gacon Unihockey Igels Dresden Westend Indians/ Finland 22.10 2013
Jari Heinonen ETV Hamburg FT Warriors/ Finland 05.11.2013
Toni Lehtinen SSC Leipzig UHC Westend Indians/ Finland 26.11 2013
Simone Schwarz ETV Hamburg Röke IBK/ Sweden 4.12.2013
Jan Rybak Red Hocks Kaufering 1.SC Vitkovice/ Czech Republic 5.12.2013
Mike Dietz ETV Hamburg Borås IBF/ Sweden 12.12.2013
Lena-Marie Lübker SV 1919 Grimma Kungsängens IF/ Sweden 20.12.2013
Fabian Mieloch ATS Buntentor CU Madrid/ Spain 23.12.2013
Jiri Buchta Unihockey Igels Dresden TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady/ Czech Republic 27.12.2013
Tuomas Weiland ETV Hamburg AC Saints/ Finland 30.12.2013
Alexander Kytner Floor Fighters Chemnitz FBS Hattrick Brno/ Czech Republic 30.12.2013
Antonin Svehla Floor Fighters Chemnitz Bulldogs Brno/ Czech Republic 30.12.2013
Iiro Nahkamäki DJK Holzbüttgen AC Massa/ Finland 31.12.2013
Adam Fliegner ETV Eiche Horn Bremen Absolwent Siedlec/ Poland 31.12.2013
Alan Fliegner ETV Eiche Horn Bremen UKS Fenomen Babimost/ Poland 31.12.2013
Pierre Sunneborn ASV Köln Hallsberg IBF/ Sweden 31.01.2014*
Nadja Löffler SV Feutebach 1863 Tapanilan Erä/ Finland NC

To Great Britain

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Gustav Lindström London Sharks Salem IF/ Sweden 27.9 2013
Aki Peltonen London Sharks GRIFK/ Finland 11.10 2013*
Jakko Vahtola London Vikings Glebe FC/ Austraila 25.10 2013
Marguerite Cornu Cambridge FC UHC Geneve/ Switzerland 8.11 2013
Ida Sofia Ääri London Sharks West Coast Sheriffs/ Finland 28.11 2013
Toke Krogager Hansen Cambridge FC Århus FK TST/ Denmark 18.12.2013

To Hungary

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Nicole Vertesi SZPK Wizards Bern Burgdorf/Switzerland 28.8 2013
Emese Bodocs Caarton Heroes Multi -75 Killers/ Poland 17.9 2013
Daniel Kiss Phoenix Fireball SE FC Breda/ Netherlands 30.12.2013
Micael Tuominen Dunai Krokodilok SE KIKKA -74/ Finland 31.12.2013


To Italy

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Aapo Mutanen Viking Roma Koovee/ Finland 12.9 2013
David Gschlisser UF Gargazon UHC Vikinger Götzis/ Austria 18.9 2013
Lukas Nemec ASC Algund Raiffeisen FBC Leberec/ Switzerland 7.11 2013

To Japan

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

To Latvia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Aigars Belasovs Valmieras SK Loviisan TOR/Finland 1.7.2013
Atis Stepãns Rubene SK Harstad IBK/ Norway 16.8 2013
Kriss Lidumniesk FBK Rigas Raketes Skanderborg Killerbees/ Denmark 22.8 2013
Kaspara Kalna FFK Livonija FC Breda / Netherlands 8.10 2013
Zeltite Bankava Kocenu SK Sala Silverstaden/ Sweden 25.10 2013
Emils Hartmanis FBK Talsi FBC Raseborg Knights/ Finland 29.11 2013
Edijs Hammers FBK Kekava FBC Raseborg Knights/ Finland 11.12.2013
Otto Raassina Rigas Stradina V-U-Seura Oulun Tarmo/ Finland 13.12.2013
Karlis Krastins FK Madona UHC Münster/ Germany 31.12.2013

To Liechtenstein

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Kristina Mayer UHC Shaan Cartoon Heroes/ Hungary 19.7.2013


To Netherlands

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Pirita Kapanen FC Breda Classic/ Finland* 4.8 2013
Gatis Gailitis FC Breda Aarhus FK TST/ Denmark 5.8 2013
Henri Sutinen FC Breda SB Helicopters/ Finland* 5.9 2013
Jeroen Bart UC Face Off FC Uppsala Ungdom/ Sweden 6.9 2013
Tina Salvén Floorball Agents FF Köpenhavn/ Denmark 9.9 2013
Kristian Bjerre D.S.F.V Blue Falcons IK Akerselva/ Norway 18.9 2013
Marian Baloga Floorball Agents FBC Mohelnice/ Czech Republic 18.9 2013
Johanna Byrlind HSK Floorball

Lugi IBK/ Sweden

2.10 2013*
Daniel Sigg UC Face Off Red Devils MHA/ Switzerland 2.10 2013
Stephanie Fong Sonics NUS Titans FC/ Singapore 18.10 2013
Lucia Pasteuning Floorball Agents Club de Floorball Orleanais/ France 24.10 2013
Tomas Kasemets Floorball Agents ETV Hamburg/ Germany 20.11 2013
Bjørnar Lorentzen Messed Up Toppen IL/ Norway 25.12.2013*
Anna Mannheimer D.S.F.V Blue Falcons Lugi IBK/Sweden 12.03.2014*
Andreas Bergvall Floorball Agents Malmhaug KFUM IBK/Sweden 28.03.2014*


To Norway

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Niklas Lövqvist Fjerdingby IBK IBK Vänersborg/ Sweden 11.6.2013*
Thobias Hjorth Slevik IBK Barnarps IF/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Liga Garklava Sveiva IBK RSU/ Latvia 1.7.2013
Gunita Kärklina Sveiva IBK RSU/ Latvia 1.7.2013
Pontus Kozan Sveiva IBK Falkenbergs IBK/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Mattias Hjalmarsson Slevik IBK MIK Västerås/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Timmy Nyberg Greåker IBK Sandåkern SK/ Sweden 17.7 2013
Tom Westerberg OSI IB Falköping IBK/ Sweden 2.8.2013
Isabelle Larsson Slevik IBK IBK Dalen/ Sweden 20.8 2013
Camilla Larsson Sveiva IB Sjöstad IF/ Sweden 26.8 2013
Felix Elfstrand Sveiva IB Högalids IF/ Sweden 27.8 2013
Martin Kjellemar Sarpsborg Karlastad IBK/ Sweden 30.8.2013
Rasmus Wallen Vålerenga IB Hudik Björkberg/ Sweden 2.9 2013*
Axel Wallin IK Akerselva Frölunda/ Sweden 2.9 2013
Mareks Beldusovs Harstad IBK Kocenu SK/ Latvia 9.9 2013
Tomz Kirmuzs Harstad IBK Kocenu SK/ Latvia 9.9 2013
Live Fosmark Holmlia SK IBF Falun/ Sweden 10.9 2013
Sofia Eriksson Holmlia SK Halmstad IBK/ Sweden 12.9 2013
Robin Stegeby Alta IBK Holmsund City/ Sweden 16.9 2013
Daniel Hultgren Øreåsen IB Brickebackens IF/ Sweden 16.9 2013*
Marie Udnesseter Lie Holmlia SK FF Köpenhavn/ Denmark 17.9 2013
Kristian Harstad Greåker IBK Warberg/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Gustav Zetterberg Greåker IBK IBF Falun Ungdom/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Fredrik Jansson Vålerenga IB Onyx IBS/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Marcus Mingotti Vålerenga IB Olofström IBK/ Sweden 17.9 2013

Rasmus Leo-Grelsson

Bodö IBK Stenhagen KK IBF/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Daniel Aronsson Nor 92 IBK Jakobsbergs IBF/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Andreas Zanetti Nor 92 IBK Jakobsbergs IBF/ Sweden 17.9 2013
Fredrick Bauer Sagene IF Sävedalens IBK/ Sweden 18.9 2013
Jemil Kristiansson Sagene IF Sävedalens IBK/ Sweden 18.9 2013
Tobias Eriksson Øreåsen IB Wadköping IBK/ Sweden 18.9 2013
Joakim Fastberg Øreåsen IB IBF Örebro Ungdom/ Sweden 18.9.2013
Christoffer Welin Haugerud IF BK Solbakken/ Sweden 19.9 2013
Marcus Svensson Haugerud IF Kågedalens AIF/ Sweden 19.9 2013
Johan Forsberg Haugerud IF Kågedalens AIF/ Sweden 19.9 2013
Mattias Soini Nor 92 IB Mullsjö AIS/ Sweden 19.9.2013
Peter Nothen Grei Visby IBK/ Sweden 19.9 2013
Maria Olsson Bygdø Monolitten IL Strängnäs IBK/ Sweden 20.9.2013*
Niclas Aro SK Djerv Nybro IBK/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Erik Lindgren SK Djerv Nybro IBK/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Johan Edlund SK Djerv FBC Lerum/ Sweden 20.9.2013
Oskar Blomgren SK Djerv Marstrand IBK/ Sweden 25.9 2013*
Gustav Åberg Holmlia SK Linköpings UAI IBK/ Sweden 25.9 2013
Ola Karlsson Sandefjord Innebandy Guldheden IK/ Sweden 25.9 2013
Felicia Leandersson Tromsö IBK No club/ Sweden 26.9 2013*
Sofia Larsson Tromsö IBK Skelleftea IBK/ Sweden 27.9 2013
Jakob Söderström Lilleström IBK Wibax Patriots/ Sweden 27.9 2013
Alexander Hellström Vålerenga IB Nätra IBK/ Sweden 27.9 2013
Ola Sjöstedt Brodd IBK Eken IBK/ Sweden 30.9 2013
Rasmus Sunesson Sandefjord IB Halmstad IBK/ Sweden 2.10 2013*
Andreas Jacobsson Vålerenga IB Fristad Goif/ Sweden 2.10 2013*
Mikko Riikonen Lillehammer IBK Vuorelan Veikot/ Finland 3.10 2013
Fredrik Åkerman Bygdø Monolitten IL GIF Nike/ Sweden 7.10 2013
Patrik Lerud Bygdø Monolitten IL Bjärreds IBK/ Sweden 9.10 2013*
Andreas Nilsson Sandefjord IB Rönnby SK/ Sweden 9.10 2013*
Felix Sjöberg Sandefjord IB Rönnby SK/ Sweden 9.10 2013*
Niclas Kjellstrand Sandefjord IB Rönnby SK/ Sweden 9.10 2013*
Kaarla liikanen TSI Innebandy Lehmo Balls-96/ Finland 9.10 2013
Josefine Lång Sarpsborg IBK IBK Lidköping/ Sweden 10.10 2013
Per Brandt Harstad IBK Sundsvall City IBC/ Sweden 11.10 2013
Renars Goldmanis Brumunddal IBK Biedriba SK/ Latvia 11.10 2013
Christian Söderlund Stavanger IBK IF Fram/ Finland 15.10 2013
Robin Matsson Gjelleråsen IF Åkersberga IBF/ Sweden 16.10 2013
Camilla Hansson Sagene IF No Club Found/ Finland 16.10 2013*
Robin Åkerlind Fjerdingsby IBK FBC Lerum/ Sweden 17.10 2013*
Sandra Hagevall Sagene IF Strömsbro IF/ Sweden 17.10 2013
Mika Luukonen Sanones IBK Katsu Pallu/ Finland 18.10 2013
Mikael Karlholm BK 9000 Frölunda IBK/ Sweden 22.10 2013*
Sannie Arnhild Stavanger IBK FF Köpenhavn/ Denmark 25.10 2013
André Hellgren Løkka IL Teg Gammlia Centrum IBK/ Sweden 29.10.2013
Anton Karlsson Løkka IL Täfteå IK/ Sweden 30.10.2013
Hannu-Pekka Alamäki Lyn Innebandy Oulun YUS/ Finland 1.11.2013*
Anton Lundberg SK Djerv Rönnby SK/ Sweden 4.11.2013
Linus Börjesson Greåker IBK Lindås Waves IBK/ Sweden 7.10 2013
Jonatan Melander Ullkisa IBK Säffle FF/ Sweden 7.11 2013
Timmy Sandstedt Ullkisa IBK Säffle FF/ Sweden 7.11 2013
Marcus Gustafsson Sarpsborg IBK Skoghall IBK/ Sweden 7.11 2013
Maria Ericsson IK Akerselva Bollstanäs SK/ Sweden 7.11 2013*
Joakim Hansson Solli Plass IBK Warbergs IC/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Magnus Johansson Solli Plass IBK Wangskog SK/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Johan Sandström Solli Plass IBK Åby IBK/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Lars Henrik Modin Solli Plass IBK Runsten IBK/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Hassan Kasujja Solli Plass IBK Snessling IBK/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Niklas Vallberg Solli Plass IBK Tvååkers IBK/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Thobias Bergman Solli Plass IBK Andersbergs/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Simom Ericsson Horten IBK Onyx/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Anton Jonsson Greåker Lindås Waves/ Sweden 8.11 2013*
Linnea Hedqvist Holmia SK IB Strömsbo IF IB/ Sweden 12.11 2013
Emma Jönsson Slevik IBK IBK Södra Dal/ Sweden 13.11 2013
Andreas Antfolk Brodd IBK Surahammars IBF/ Sweden 19.11 2013*
Camilla Holmgren IK Akerselva Onyx IBK/ Sweden 19.11 2013*
Oscar Nilsson Solli Plass IBK Warbergs IC/ Sweden 26.11 2013*
Anders Nilsson Solli Plass IBK Deje IBF/ Sweden 27.11 2013*
Lisa Gruffman Løkka IL Västerslätt FC/ Sweden 28.11 2013
Jennie Westberg Løkka IL Västerslätt FC/ Sweden 28.11 2013
Philip Björkman Løkka IL Rimforsa IF/ Sweden 2.12.2013*
Sindre Bjerknes Tunet IBK Jönköpings IK/ Sweden 2.12.2013
Moa Lundin Halden IBK Stenhagens KK/ Sweden 5.12.2013
Jani Hassi Pitkänen Kolnes IL Tornion Palloveikot/ Finland 5.12.2013
Mikael Nordin Holmlia SK Örnsköldsvik IBF/ Sweden 12.12.2013*
Olle Åman Løkka IL IF Trym/ Sweden 12.12.2013
Lasse Haagensen Greåker IBK Frederikshavn Blackhawks/ Denmark 20.12.2013
Johan Emriksson Sagene IF IBK Succe/ Sweden 23.12.2013
Jennie Evaldsson Slevik IBK Skattkärrs IK/ Sweden 31.12.2013
Kashif Pirmohamed Vålerenga IF IBK Vänersborg/ Sweden 31.12.2013
Torbjørn Olsen Bodø IBK Grasshopper-Club Zürich/ Switzerland 31.12.2013
Oskar Nyhlén IK Akerselva Kungsbacka IBK/ Sweden 31.12.2013
Marcus Davidsson Solli Plass IBK Tvååkers IBK/ Sweden 02.01.2014*
Björn Lundgren Gjelleråsen IF Malmö FBC/ Sweden 07.01.2014
Erik Nyberg Sandefjord IBK Årdala SK/ Sweden 09.01.2014*
Christian Gustafssom Halden IBK Östadkulle/Noltorp IBK/ Sweden 13.01.2014*
Andreas Miezans Sandefjord Innebandy None/ Sweden 31.01.2013*
Linda Lindqvist-Rinnan Klæbu IBK Hudik/Björkberg IBK/ Sweden 17.02.2014*
Malin Lindqvist Klæbu IBK None/ Sweden 17.02.2014*

To Poland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Michal Dziurdzik KS Szarotka Nowy Targ FBC Ostrava/ Czech Republic 7.10 2013

To Serbia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Rickard Olsen FC Partizan Söderköpings IBK/ Sweden 6.9 2013
Mika Tenhunen Fc Partizan Vantaanlaakson/ Finland 16.9 2013*

To Slovakia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Miroslava Kaducakova Hurikan Bratislava Herbadent Praha/ Czech Republic 27.8 2013
Klaudia Valjenntova NTSFK-ZS Nemsova FBC Liberec/ Czech Republic 28.8 2013*
Juraj Matejka SK Victory Stars Nova Dubnica FK Panthers Otrokovice/ Czech Republic 4.9 2013
Martin Hudecek SK1. FBC Trencin FBK Sparta Hluk/ Czeck Republik 5.9 2013
Robin Kollar SK1. FBC Trencin FBK Sparta Hluk/ Czeck Republik 5.9 2013
Tomas Janca SK1. FBK Trencin FK Panhters/ Czeck Republik 5.9 2013
Radim Zahradnik SK Victory Stars Nova Dubnica Orel Uhersky Brod/ Czech Republic 12.9 2013
Angelo Supak SK Victory Stars Nova Dubnica Orel Uhersky Brod/ Czech Republic 16.9 2013
Adrian Szabo ATU Kosice FBS Bohemians/ Czech Republic 5.12.2013
Dominik Turek ATU Kosice FBC Ostrava/ Czech Republic 5.12.2013
David Benedig Hurikan Bratislava AFC Campus/ Finland 13.12.2013
Ladislav Gal ATU Kosice FBC Ostrava/ Czech Republic 20.12.2013
Slavomir Majoros Fbo Florko Kosice London Crusaders/ Great Britain 07.02.2014

To Slovenia

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Janne Oksanen TVD Partizan Borovnica Vantaan NMRY/ Finland 2.10 2013*
Eddie Lauza FBK Olimpija Ljubliana No club found/ Sweden 9.10 2013*

To Spain

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Jakub Stepanek CUH Madrid Bulldogs Brno/ Czhec Republic 11.9 2013
Tanja Matijasevic Paracuellos TVD Partizan Borovnica/ Slovenia 16.9 2013
Tomi Saari CDE El Valle No Club/ Finland 18.9.2013*
Lassi Uusitalo CDE El Valle Tampereen Gunners/ Finland 19.9.2013*
Peetu Matias Viitala CUF Fuengirola No club/ Finland 23.9 2013*
Jaakko Juhani Pekkonen CUF Fuengirola FT Steelers/ Finland 23.9 2013*
Jukka Pekka Hiltunen CUF Fuengirola No club/ Finland 23.9 2013*
Tomi Petteri Heinonen CUF Fuengirola Muhoksen Urheilijat/ Finland 25.9 2013*
Ossi Karjalainen C.D Fenix San Lorenzo HSK Floorball/ Neherlands 26.9 2013
Juuso Happonen UF Leganes Espoon Ponnistus/ Finland 26.9 2013
Lydia Batghe CUH Madrid ETV Hamburg/ Germany 11.10 2013
Fabian Mieloch CUH Madrid ATS Buntenor/ Germany 11.10 2013
Paavo Kokkonen SBC Welhot CDE El Valle Spain 19.2.2014 *
Juha Blid CUH Madrid No club/Finland 21.2.2014 *


To Sweden

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Max Wahlgren KAIS Mora IF TJ JM Chodov /Czech Republic 1.7 2013
Rasmus Christiansson KAIS Mora IF TJ JM Chodov /Czech Republic 1.7 2013
Pascal Meier Växjö IBK HC Rychenberg Winterthur/ Switzerland 1.7 2013
Patrik Doza Pixbo Wallenstam IBK TJ JM Chodov/ Czech Republic 1.7.2013
Andreas Johansson IBK Lidköping Brønderslev FC/ Denmark 1.7.2013
Corin Rüttimann Endre IF Piranha Chur/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Sarah Altwegg Endre IF FB Riders/ Switzerland 1.7.2013
Dennis Sjöstedt Höllviken IBF Vanlöse Floorball/ Denmark 1.7.2013
Fredrik Sjöstedt Höllviken IBF Vanlöse Floorball/ Denmark 1.7.2013
Kaspar Schmocker Pixbo Wallenstam Wiler Ersigen/ Switzerland 1.7 2013
Oscar Thormälen Partille IB Brønderslev FC/ Denmark 10.7 2013
Filip Ullman Caperio Täby Tatran Stresovice/Czech Republic 15.7 2013
Andreas Lindström Åstorp/Kvidinge Copenhagen SFC/ Denmark 17.7 2013
Jannie Pedersen Malmhaug KFUM IBF FF København/ Denmark 19.7.2013
Carina Kaarsberg Malmhaug KFUM IBF FF København/ Denmark 19.7.2013
Jürg Siegenthaler Umeå City IBK Tigers Lagnau/ Switzerland 24.7.2013
Alexander Nede FC Helsingborg UHC Waldkirch - St.Gallen/ Switzerland 30.7.2013
Jukka-Pekka Kinnunen FC Helsingborg HC Rychenberg Winterthur/ Switzerland 30.7.2013
Mika Moilanen FC Helsingborg Tapanilan Erä/ Finland 30.7.2013
Samuel Thut Lindås IBK Floorball Köniz/ Switzerland 2.8.2013
Sindre Bjerknes Jönköpings IK Svevia IB/ Norway 6.8 2013
Joakim Palmkvist FC Helsingborg Svevia IB/ Norway 8.8 2013
Filip Halvaröd Hagfors IBS Sarpsborg IBK/ Norway 9.8 2013
Luca Graf Växjö IBK Floorball Köniz/ Switzerland 9.8 2013
Patrik Suchanek IBK Dalen 1.SC Vitkovice/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Marcus Gustavsson Skoghall IBK Slevik IBK/ Norway 13.8 2013
Sebastian Strand IBF Borlänge BSK Innebandy 14.8 2013
Daniel Gidske Mullsjö AIS Svevia IB/ Norway 14.8 2013
Amir Chehrehnegar Gamla Stan IBK Gjelleråsen/ Norway 14.8 2013
Martina Capkova Kais Mora IF Herbadent Praha 11 SJM/ Czech Republic 16.8 2013
Laura Kokko Kais Mora IF Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland 16.8 2013
Daniel Winberg Kais Mora IF Svevia IB/ Norway 16.8 2013
Rickard Fernström Kais Mora IF Berums Verk IB/ Norway 16.8 2013
Tomas Sladky Jönköping IK 1 Sc Vitkovice/ Czech Republic 16.8 2013
Samuel Schneiter CaperioTäby FC Floorball Köniz/ Switzerland 19.8 2013
Andrea Menon Solfjäderstaden IBK SU Mendrisiotto- Ligonetto/ Switzerland 21.8 2013
Kasper Jareblad Solfjäderstaden IBK SU Mendrisiotto- Ligonetto/ Switzerland 21. 82013
Mikael Sonesson Solfjäderstaden IBK SU Mendrisiotto- Ligonetto/ Switzerland 21.8 2013
Sebastian Grinder Kais Mora IF Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/Switzerland 21.8 2013
Carina Hardang Husqvarna IK Svevia IB/ Norway 22.8 2013
Jakob Aronsson Ik Södra Dal Grei/ Norway 22.8 2013
Johan Nordahl Skogås-Trångsund IBK Svevia IB/ Norway 26.8 2013
Bobby Sjögren IBK Slottshöjden Helsingör FT/ Denmark 27.8 2013
Mattias Pettersson IBK Slottshöjden Vallensbak Floorball/ Denmark 27.8 2013
Kalle Gullstrand IBK Slottshöjden Vallensbak Floorball/ Denmark 27.8 2013
Johan Sangeus IBK Slottshöjden Vallensbak Floorball/ Denmark 27.8 2013
Martin Rath Råsunda IS Havgerud IF/ Norway 27.8 2013
Casper Wass IBK Runsten Råde IL Innebandy/ Norway 29.8 2013
Martin Tokos Jönköpings IK I SC Vitkovice/ Czech Republic 30.8.2013
Siri Nordqvist Munkfors IBK Slevik IBK/ Norway 2.9 2013
Martine Plug Älvsjö AIK fritid Fb Agents Amsterdam/ Netherlands 2.9 2013
Patrik Fransson Granlo BK IK Akerselva/ Norway 2.9 2013
Jesse Andersson Finnspång IBK Kloten-Bulach Jetz/ Switzerland 4.9 2013
Ann Sofie Thaarup Frödereds IF Fredrikhavns Blackhawks/ Denmark 4.9 2013
Tobias Ernlund Älvdalens IBK Grei/ Mållös/ Norway 4.9 2013
Jerker Dal Älvdalens IBK Grei/ Mållös/ Norway 4.9 2013
Jesper Andreasson Gårdarike IBK Vanlöse Floorball/ Denmark 5.9 2013
Adam Persson Vallentuna IBK Sandefjord IBK/ Norway 6.9 2013
Samuel Slättman Slätafly IBK UHC Weissenfels/ Germany 6.9 2013
Michelle Wiki FBC Uppsala UHC Dietlikon/ Switzerland 6.9 2013
Teemu Keskinarkaus Haparanda AIK Sastamolo Kings/ Finland 6.9 2013
Fredrik Hjalmarsson Barnarps IF Haugerud IF/ Norway 11.9 2013
Frida Hansen Kiruna AIF BK Nyd/ Finland 11.9 2013
Victor Carlsson Värmdö IF SSC Leipzig/ Germany 11.9 2013
Petter Ericsson Hällen Värmdö IF SSC Leipzig/ Germany 11.9 2013
Sam Jonsson Tyresö FF Grei/ Norway 12.9 2013
Mari Kahelin IBK Göteborg SB Welhot/ Finland 17.9 2013
Stephanie Gustavsen IBK Göteborg SB Welhot/ Finland 17.9 2013
Jonna Mäkelä Kais Mora IF Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur/Switzerland 18.9 2013
Tuomi Alaviippola Haparanda AIK TTP/ Finland 18.9 2013
Pontus Kozan Lagan IBK Svevia IBK/ Norway 19.9 2013
Siiri Sirviö Bele Barkaby IBF ISB HJ/ Finland 19.9 2013
Sami Moilanen Haparanda AIK TTP/ Finland 19.9 2013
Sebastian Mathisson Väckelsångs IK Refstad IBK/ Norway 23.9 2013
Robin Malmberg Högalid IF Viking Åland SC/ Finland 23.9 2013
Johan Svärd Willands IBK IK Akerselva/ Norway 24.9 2013
Rickard Johansson Mölndals IBF Fredrikshavn Bulldogs FC/ Denmark 24.9 2013
Daniel Dalbjer Sala Silverstaden IBK Grei/ Norway 25.9 2013
Nicklas Dalbjer Sala Silverstaden IBK Grei/ Norway 25.9 2013
Jesper Engström KFUM Örebro SGBA Tempelhof Schöneberg/ Germany 25.9 2013
Joakim Larsson Röke IBK Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona/ Switzerland 25.9 2013
Simone Schwarz Röke IBK ETV Hamburg/ Germany 25.9 2013
Wiebeke Herrmann Örebro SK Söder (Ungdom) TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg/ Germany 25.9 2013
Kristaps Vasiljevs Hässelby SK IBK SC Lekrings/ Latvia 26.9 2013
Simon Jönsson IBK Slottshöjden Vallensbeck Floorball/ Denmark 27.9 2013
Erik Bergström Sunne IBK SSC Leipzig/ Germany 27.9 2013
Martin Bocquet Sköndals IK Saint - Etienne Knight/ France 27.9 2013
Jonathan Harald IBF Hedemora Sagene IF/ Norway 4.10.2013
Lena-Marie Lubker Kungsängens IF SV 1919 Grimma/ Germany 4.10.2013
Ville Sihvola Haparanda AIK Palloketct/ Finland 10.10 2013
Simon Olsén KFUM Örebro Vålerenga IB/ Norway 10.10 2013
Inka Virpi IBK Vänersborg PSS/ Finland 18.10 2013*
Daniel Ringh Högalids IF Vålrenga IB/ Norway 18.10 2013
Marck Lundberg IBK Slottshöjden Vallensbak Floorball/ Denmark 22.10 2013
Dominik Zbinden FBC Uppsala Floorball Köniz/ Switzerland 24.10 2013
Erik Pouchot Åkarps IBK Isere Gresiuavdan FB/ France 28.10 2013
Mike Dietz Borås IBF ETV Hamburg/ Germany 30.10.2013
Michael Ottosson Nykvarns IBF Gelleråsen IB/ Norway 14.11 2013
Johan Nord Ankarsvik BK Greåker IBK/ Sweden 15.11 2013
Fredrik Åhlberg IFK Arboga UHC Waldkirch-St Gallen/ Switzerland 20.11 2013
Patrick Rohlmann IFK Sollentuna WSG Reform Magdeburg/ Germany 29.11 2013
Wictor Eriksson Sofiero Helsingör/ Denmark 29.11 2013
Fredrik Bergström Lekvattnets BK Ad Astra Sarnen/ Switzerland 20.12.2013
Mathias Larsson Warberg IBF UHC Alligator Malans/ Switzerland 20.12.2013
Marcus Gullstrand FC Helsingborg UHC Waldkirch-St Gallen/ Switzerland 31.12.2013
Alessio Bresciani Balrog B/S IK Zürich Oberland Pumas/ Switzerland 03.01.2014
Robin Kulpakko Landvetter Wings IBK Napaparin SB/ Finland 03.01.2014
Phoebe Hamilton Lugi IBK Senators FC/ Australia NC***
Adam Arvas Farsta IBK Tigers KFC/Belgium 4.3.2014 **

To Switzerland

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Eemeli Kortelainen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Ådalens IF/ Finland 1.7 2013
Niklas Niiranen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Loviisan TOR Salibandy/ Finland 1.7.2013
Alexander Salomonsson Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona IBF Tranås/ Sweden 1.7 2013
Carl Widerström Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona Ingelstad IBK/ Sweden 1.7 2013
Viktor Gustavsson Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona Ingelstad IBK/ Sweden 1.7 2013
David Schenker SV Waldenburg Eagles Djerv SK/ Norway 1.7 2013
Sami Saarinen Grasshopper Club Zurich FT Steelers/ Finland 1.7 2013
Timo Johansson Grasshopper Club Zurich FT Steelers/ Finland 1.7 2013
Håkan Wingskog Ad Astra Sarnen Slevik IBK/ Norway 1.7.2013
Eric Björk Grasshopper Club Zurich IBF Falun/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Marjut Mäkelä Zug United OLS/ Finland 1.7.2013
Michael Ullman Zug United Järfälla IBK/ Sweden 1.7.2013
Dominik Dürst Kloten-Bülach Jets Järfälla IBK/ Sweden 1.7 2013
Mika Valtteri Sainio Kloten-Bülach Jets Koovee/ Finland 1.7 2013
Kimmo Kontiainen UHC Uster Koovee/ Finland 1.7 2013
Petr Kolos HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1.SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic 1.7.2013
Julia Rudh Wizards Bern Burgdorf Pixbo Wallenstam/ Sweden 10.7 2013
Isac Rosén Wiler Ersigen Pixbo Wallenstam/ Sweden 10.7 2013
Rebecca Bagge UHC Höfen Solfjäderstaden/ Sweden 15.7 2013
Luca Beroggi Ad Astra Sarnen Sola IBK/ Norway 16.7 2013
Tatu Väänänen Wiler Ersigen SPV/ Finland 17.7 2013
Benjamin Reusser Kloten-Bülach Jets Nokian KRP/ Finland 23.7.2013
Mia Karjalainen Piranha Chur Tikkurilan Tiikerit/ Finland 26.7.2013
Christian Kjellman Unihockey Tigers Warberg IC/ Sweden 5.8. 2013
Jan Binder Unihockey Mitteland TJJM Chodov/ Czech Repubic 6.8 2013
Niko Solkio Unihockey Mitteland HU 46/ Finland 6.8 2013
Luize Bilinska UHC Dietlikon RSU Runway/ Latvia 6.8 2013
Evelina Garbare UHC Dietlikon RSU Runway /Latvia 6.8 2013
Fredrik Åhlberg OHC Waldkirch-St Gallen KFUM Malnaberg IK Sweden 6.8 2013
Jan Danis Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen FBC Ostrava/Czech Republic 7.8 2013
Lutz Ackermann Wiler Ersigen SSF Bonn/ Germany 8.8 2013
Alexander Burmeister Wiler Ersigen TVS Schreisheim/ Germany 8.8 2013
Jere Kaartinen Verbano Unihockey JOSBA/ Finland 13.8 2013
Mihails Kostusevs UHC Grunenmatt-Sumiswald FC Lielvarde/ Latvia 13.8 2013
Martin Varta Vipers IS Floorball Havirov/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Lukas Jurcik Vipers IS Floorball Havirov/ Czech Republic 13.8 2013
Heikki Pesonen Floorball Thourgau Happe Moose/ Finland 14.8 2013
Mikael Lundin HC Rychenberg Winterthur Granlo BK/ Sweden 19.8 2013
Henrik Johansson Unihockey Luzern Värmdö IF/ Sweden 19.8 2013
Henri Maenpaa UHC Uster Koove/ Finland 19.8 2013
Fredrik Ählström SU Mendrisiotto Mjölby BK/ Sweden 19.8 2013
Ena Moretti Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona FBC Engelholm/ Sweden 19.8 2013
Aro Tommi UHC Alligator Malans Tapanilan Erä/ Finland 20.8 2013
Maiju Kinnunen Floorball Riders Oulun Luistinsgura/ Finland 20.8 2013
Johan Von der Pahlen ZUG United Tatran Stressovice/ Czech Republic 22.8 2013
Yannick Zwirner Grasshopper Club Zurich UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels/ Germany 29.8 2013
Jacob Szemberg HC Rychenberg Winterthur Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 29.8 2013
Daniel Kläger UHC Alligator Malans Joensuun Josba/ Finland 30.8.2013
Sandra Bleijerveld Floorball Zurich Lioness Floorball Flames Nijmegen/ Netherlands 30.8.2013
Martina Marti Ad Astra Sarnen Malmö FBC/ Sweden 30.8.2013
Aurel Schmid Basel Regio Nacka Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden 30.8 2013
Mikael Hansen Lausanne UC Vålerenga IB/ Norway 30.8 2013
Berit Paulsen UHC Lejon Zäziwill Sv Blau-Weiss Aasse/ Germany 30.8 2013
Remo Trinkler UHC ELCH Wangen-Bruttisellen Amsterdam FB Agents/Netherlands 5.9 2013
Brigitta Radacsi Floorball Rides Poneix Fierball SE/ Hungari 5.9 2013
Kaspar Kallion Basel Regio Ääsmäe KSS/ Estonia 16.9 2013
Gergely Kovacs UHC Sarganseland Cartoon Heores/ Hungary 7.10 2013
Jenny Lukas UHC Reichen SSF Bonn 1905/ Germany 15.10 2013
Ingrid Hombergen Floorball Köniz Floorball Flames/ Netherlands 17.10 2013
Jens Bergman Berner Hurricanes Lyon FC Prates/ France 13.12.2013
Annina Mero Piranha Chur PSS/ Finland 18.12.2013
Mazdak Shiasi Ticino Unihockey IBK Vöikers/ Sweden 23.12.2013
Otto Hämäläinen Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola Joensuun Salibandy/ Finland 23.12.2013
Davide Petrini UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen SV Floorball Butzbach 04/ Germany 30.12.2013

To Ukraine

Player

To Club

From Club

Valid from

Janis Gravitis FC Ternopol Jaguar Kepa/ Latvia 27.11 2013*
Dmitrijs Misikevics FC Ternopol Jaguar Kepa/ Latvia 27.11 2013*

* The player has not had a license/played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram