IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Temporary Play List 2012

To Canada Cup

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Rasmus Sundstedt Salming Vikings Caperiotäby FC 17.5-20.05 2012
Mattias Samuelsson Salming Vikings Storvreta IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Pär Eriksson Salming Vikings Marin Väst 17.5-20.05 2012
Joel Inouye Hamilton Floorhawks T.B.C Kraluv Dvur 17.5-20.05 2012
Johan Larsson Salming Vikings Sarsborgs Sharks IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Daniel Eriksson Salming Vikings Sarsborgs Sharks IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Kristoffer Virtanen Salming Vikings Sarsborgs Sharks IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Daniel Holmberg Salming Vikings Sarsborgs Sharks IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Ryan Hallden Salming Vikings Sarsborgs Sharks IBK 17.5-20.05 2012
Jobin Fabian Striation Striators UHT Semsales 17.5-20.05 2012

To Båstad Outdoor Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Philip Fredriksson Frontside Råda Portars IF Kalmar IBK/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Oscar Fredriksson Frontside Råda Portars IF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Jakob Moell Malmhaug KFUM IBK FBC Ystad/Sweden 10-12 08 2012
Peter Mårtensson Malmhaug KFUM IBK Malmö IBC/ Sweden 10-12 08 2012
Thomas Österman FBC Raseborg Knights/Finland Lohian Salibandy/Finland 10-12 08 2012
Teemu Manninen FBC Raseborg Knights/Finland Lohian Salibandy/Finland 10-12 08 2012
Timo Ruokolainen FBC Raseborg Knights/Finland Lohian Salibandy/Finland 10-12 08 2012
Aki Gröhn FBC Raseborg Knights/Finland Pohjan Sports 10-12 08 2012
Elinor Ebsworth Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden Surte IS/ Sweden 10-12 08 2012
Linnea Almgren Täby IS IBK/ Sweden Täby IS IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Mathilda Hardmeier Täby IS IBK/ Sweden Täby IS IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Annelie Westen Täby IS IBK/ Sweden Täby IS IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Clara Waller Täby IS IBK/ Sweden Täby IS IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Josefina Ulvhag Täby IS IBK/ Sweden Täby IS IBF/ Sweden 10-12.08 2012
Ellen Sjöström Täby IS IBK/Sweden Åkersberga IBF/Sweden 10-12.08 2012

To Czech Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Karl Dennis Bryngelsson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
John Hellman Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Jesper Andreasson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Jonas Hansson Guldhedens IK/ Sweden Balrog IK/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Adina Augustsson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Hagfors IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Linnea Nilsson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Hagfors IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Martina Ottosson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Hagfors IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Johanna Hultgren Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Hagfors IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Alice Bengtsson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/ Sweden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Peter Hirschman Guldhedens IK/ Sweden Westerviks innebandyklubb/Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Lauma Visnewska RSU Runway /Latvia Endre IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Katja Wettstein Zug United/ Switzerland UHC Zugerland/ Switzerland 16-19.08 2012
Anders Ekström Kais Mora UIF/Sweden Digers IBK/Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Rasmus Christiansson Kais Mora UIF/ Sweden Kais Mora IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Dennis Wallin Kais Mora UIF/ Sweden Kais Mora IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Erica Willesgård Kais Mora UIF/ Sweden Kais Mora IF/ Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Måns Parsjö Tegner IBF Falun/Sweden IBF Falun Ungdom/Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Marcus Kindström IBF Falun/Sweden IBF Falun Ungdom/Sweden 16-19.08 2012
Johan Fahlström IBF Falun/Sweden IBF Falun Ungdom/Sweden 16-19.08 2012

To Powarade Salibandy

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Tobias Lindström Balrog Botkyrka IK Salem IF 24-26.08 2012

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram