IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Temporary Play List 2011

To AXA Floorball Cup

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Kim Södertstedt

Kungsängens IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Nisse Lindqvist Kungsängens IF/Sweden Sundbybergs IF/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Christopher Hultström Kungsängens IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Sam Madani Kungsängens IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.6.2011
Jens Bjerregaard Kungsängens IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Joakim Pasanen Kungsängens IF/Sweden Råde IL Innebandy/Norway 02.06-05.06.2011
Andreas Milander Kungsängens IF/Sweden KFUM MIK Västerås/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Oskar Hagberg Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Mathias Ottoson Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Joakim Kaunisto Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Jens Sundström Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Hampus Pettersson Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Erik Andersson Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Daniel Delshammar Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Dachassa Gebeyehu Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Andreas Stefansson Järfälla IBK/Sweden Hässelby SK Innebandy 02.06-05.06.2011
Sofia Johannesson Kungsängens IF/Sweden Valhall IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Jesper Lagervall Bele Barkarby IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Simon Modigh Täby FC/Sweden Täby IS IBF/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Andreas Milos Kungängens IF/Sweden Bro IK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Patrik Hanell Kungängens IF/Sweden Bro IK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Andreas Häggblad Arlanda IBK/Sweden SK Vide/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Jonas Ågren Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/Sweden Linköping IBK Ungdom/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Sandra Elofsson Kungängens IF/Sweden Valhall IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Stefan Karlsson-Bryttmar Jakobsberg IF/Sweden Bel Barkaby IF/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Oliver Lindquist Jakobsberg IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Erik Thelin Jakobsberg IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Michael Dahlqvist Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/Sweden Frontside Råda Portar IF/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011
Nicklas Hedengran Jakobsberg IF/Sweden Caperiotäby IF/Sweden 02.06-05.06.2011

To Båstad Outdoor Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Pihilipp Häggström FBC Engelholm/Sweden FBC Engelholm Ungdom/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Carl Nilsson FBC Engelholm/Sweden IBK Landskronan/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Fredrik Zettengren Balrog B/S/Sweden IBK Handen/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Timo Ruokolainen FBC Elit/Finland Lohjan Salibandy/Finland 04-08.08.2011
Anders Månsson IBS Engelholm/Sweden FBC Engelholm Ungdom/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Laura Mertsalmi Djurgårdens IBF/Sweden Täby IS/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Sandra Mattsson Djurgårdens IBF/Sweden Täby IS/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Philip Holmqvist Munka IBK/Sweden Munka-Ljungby IBK/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Rasmus Toolstam Groon Munka IBK/Sweden Munka-Ljungby IBK/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Robin Nilsson Munka IBK/Sweden Munka-Ljungby IBK/Sweden 04-08.08.2011
Ludwig Lindström Munka IBK/Sweden Munka-Ljungby IBK/Sweden 04-08.08.2011

To Czech Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Victoria Wallenstam Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/Sweden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Jonas Hansson Guldhedens IK/Sweden Högalids IF/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Alexandra Novakova 1.SC Vitkovice/Czech Republic SK Dragons Ruzinon/Slovakia 09.08-14.08.2011
Niklas Ivarsson IBK Dalen/Sweden Sandåkerns BK/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Kasper Hydén Wallenstam IBK/Sweden Färjestadens IBK/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Fredrik Andersson Digers BK/Sweden Kais Mora IF/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Martin Fernström Digers BK/Sweden Kais Mora IF/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Emma Rosén IK Södradal/Sweden IBK Södradal/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Erika Lundh IK Södradal/Sweden IBK Södradal/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Annette Hansson IK Södradal/Sweden IBK Södradal/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Markus Anderberg Guldhedens IK/Sweden Slatfly SK IBK/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011
Daniel Sebek SSK Future/Czech Republic UHC Grünematt/Switzerland 09.08-14.08.2011
Jens Frejd SSK Future/Czech Republic UHC Grünematt/Switzerland 09.08-14.08.2011
Eemeli Salin KooVee/Finland FBT Karhut/Finland 09.08-14.08.2011
Niklas Bergkvist Haugerud IF/Sweden Råby BK/Sweden 09.08-14.08.2011

To Latvia Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Ivan Ponomarev Taifun/Russia Billy Boy Mlada Boleslav 19.08-21.08.2011

To X3M Berlin Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Seppo Lattu Tilburg Floorball/Netherlands Kraainem Tigers FC/Belgium 26.08-28.08.2011
Lukas Krejca Tilburg Floorball/Netherlands AC Sparta Praha/Czech Republic 26.08-28.08.2011
Heikki Lotti Tilburg Floorball/Netherlands ASv Köln e.v/Germany 26.08-28.08.2011

To Gatorade Cup

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Emil Lehti Balrog B/S IK/Sweden Salems IF/Sweden 02.09-04.09.2011
Tobias Lindström Salems IF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.09-04.09.2011
Jesper Larsson AIK IBF/Sweden Järfälla IBK/Sweden 02.09-04.09.2011

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram