IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Temporary Play List 2010

To AXA Floorball Cup (Viking Line Cup)

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Joacim Ulvhag

Hässelby SK Innebandy/Sweden AIK IBF/Sweden 13.5-16.5. 010
Louise Lilja Åkersberga IF/Sweden Täby IS/Sweden 13.5-16.5.2010
Mikaela Jönsson Åkersberga IF/Sweden Täby IS/Sweden 13.5-16.5.2010

To Canada Cup

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Andreas Ackevi

Salming Vikings/Sweden Caperiotäby FC/Sweden 20.5-23.5.2010

To Amsterdamned

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Mervi Kilpikoski

FB Agents/Netherlands Viikinpallo -95/Finland 24.7-25.7.2010

To Enghav Cup Kungsham

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Richard Hovemyr

Kärra IBK / Sweden FBC Lerum 30.7-1.8.2010

To Båstad Outdoor Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Sofie Andersson

Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Philip Häggström Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Felicia Karlsson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Linnea Jönsson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Elenore Glebe Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Matilda Kvist Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Sofia Henriksson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Stephanie Boberg Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Therese Andersson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Emma Wahlström Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Amanda Hansson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Ida Pettersson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Johanna Möller Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Emma Ring Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010
Louise Gustavsson Floorballclub Engelholm / Sweden FBC Engelholm / Sweden 6.8-10.8.2010

To Czech Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid
Jonas Hruby SSK Future/ Czech Republic FBC Upsala / Sweden 12.8-15.8.2010

Viktor Wedlin

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK / Sweden FBC Lerum / Sweden 12.8-15.8.2010
David Rytych Koo-Vee / Finland SPV / Finland 12.8-15.8.2010
Alexandra Fernacova FbS Bohemians / Czech Republic SK Juventa Zilina / Czech Republic 12.8-15.8.2010
Timon Stadelmann Grashopper Club Zurich / Switzerland Floorball Bülach / Switzerland 12.8-15.8.2010
Corrado Bühler Grashopper Club Zurich / Switzerland Kloten-Bülach Jara / Switzerland 12.8-15.8.2010
Lasse Salminen Koo-Vee / Finland Nokian Krp / Finland 12.8-15.8.2010

To US Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Thomas Jensen

California United FC / USA Hvidovre Attack FC / Denmark 14.8-18.8.2010
Marie S. Krabbe California United FC / USA Hvidovre Attack FC / Denmark 14.8-18.8.2010

To Latvian Open

Player To Club/Nation From Club/Nation Valid

Arturs Skadins

Biedriba FK Irlava / Latvia FBC Elit / Finland 20.8-22.8.2010
Aivis Hammers Biedriba FK Irlava / Latvia FBC Elit / Finland 20.8-22.8.2010

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram