IFF
 
     

TEMPORARY PLAY TRANSFERs 2018

Tournament

Player

To Club /Nation

From Club /Nation

Validity

Czech Open

Emil Kalentum

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Malte Lundmark

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Anton Ekstrand

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Wilma Svedlund

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Clara Hellgren

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Frida Hellgren

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Elsa Rendalen

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Cajsa Linden

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Ida Heden

IBF Falun

IBF Falun Ungdom

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Alfred Pettersson

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open

Charlie Jonsson

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

09.-12.08.2018

Czech Open Laura Hämeen-Anttila EräViikingit Northern Stars09.-12.08.2018
Czech Open Ritvars Berzins Kocenu sporta klubs Harstad IBK 09.-12..08.2018
Latvia Open Ritvars Berzins Kocenu sporta klubs Harstad IBK 22.-26.08.2018
Czech Open Nicolas Flathmann Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Rheintal Gators Widnaus 09.-12.08.2018
Latvia Open Ivars Disereits Kloten-Dietlikon JetsFS Master (Ulbroka) 22.-26.8.2018

Latvian Open

Louis Pfau

Kloten-Dietlikon Jets

UHC WaSa

22.-26.8.2018

Sybilla Games Tournament

Linus Staf

Vaxjö IBK

Vaxjö IBK-U

24.-26.8.2018

Sybilla Games Tournament

Samuel Algman-Folkesson

Vaxjö IBK

Vaxjö IBK-U

24.-26.8.2018

Sybilla Games Tournament

Jonathan Holmer

Vaxjö IBK

Vaxjö IBK-U

24.-26.8.2018

Sybilla Cup

Edvin Körberg

Warberg IC

Warberg IBF

24.-26.8.2018

Latvia Open

Janis Riba

FBC Skala Melitopol

FBK Valmiera

22.-26.8.2018

Latvia Open

Janis Plate

FBC Skala Melitopol

FBK Valmiera

22.-26.8.2018

Latvia Open

Toms Gertners

FBC Skala Melitopol

FBK Valmiera

22.-26.8.2018

Intermediate Student Transfers 2018

Player

To Club /Nation

From Club /Nation

Transfer START

Transfer END

Patrizio Beccarini

Floorball Club Milano /Italy

Sam Massagno Unihockey II /Switzerland

15.08.2018

25.09.2018

Filip Daberger

Linköping FBC /Sweden

TJ Znojmo /Czech Republic

22.9.2018

20.11.2018

Daniel Nyborg

Amsterdam Agents /Netherlands

Gottsunda IBF /Sweden

5.10.2018

3.12.2018

Corina Keller

M-Team /Finland

UHC Laupen ZH /Switzerland

19.10.2018

16.12.2018

Tomas Repka

Floorball klub Olimpija Ljubljana /Slovenia

S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava /Czech Republic

4.11.2018

2.1.2019

Benjamin Parske

Fyrislunds BK /Sweden

WSG Magdeburg-Reform e.V. /Germany

5.10.2018

3.12.2018

INTERCONTINENTAL VISITOR TRANSFERS 2018

Player

To Club /Nation

From Club /Nation

Transfer START

Transfer END

Kaj Rasmussen

Chiba Floorball Club /Japan

Unihockey Bassersdorf Nurensdorf /Switzerland

09.07.2018

05.08.2018

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram