IFF
 
     

WOMen´s U19 Internationals - CZE v SUI

Arena Kraluv Dvur
Kraluv Dvur, Czech Republic

3rd - 5th February 2017

Czech Republic v Switzerland

Match schedule

03.02. 10:30 Int´l Match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU195-1
04.02. 18:00 Int´l Match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU196-3
05.02. 10:00 Int´l Match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU197-4

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE WU19330018-86
2.SUI WU1930038-183

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Lucie CholinskaCZE WU1934040
2.Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU1932240
3.Vendula BerankovaCZE WU1933030
4.Nicole CapattSUI WU1933030
5.Tereza PestovaCZE WU1933030
6.Barbora HuskovaCZE WU1933030
7.Ronja BichselSUI WU1932130
8.Andrea WildermuthSUI WU1932134
9.Eliska PlankovaCZE WU1931230
10.Lenka FaltusovaCZE WU1930330

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Pavla LiskovaCZE WU19114193.33
2.Petra KleckovaCZE WU19324388.88
3.Simona WerbynskaCZE WU19224485.71
4.Livia WerzSUI WU19335783.33
5.Ladina ThondurySUI WU193361176.59

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram