IFF
 
     

Men´s U19 International Tournament - LAT v EST

Koceni Sports Klub
Koceni, Latvia
5th - 6th November 2016

Estonia MU19
Latvia MU19

Match schedule

05.11. 20:00 Int´l Match: LAT MU19 - EST MU197-2
06.11. 13:00 Int´l Match: LAT MU19 - EST MU1915-0

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.LAT MU19220022-24
2.EST MU1920022-220

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kristers EglitisLAT MU1925160
2.Raitis OzolsLAT MU1922460
3.Reino JesevicsLAT MU1921340
4.Arnijs KuratniksLAT MU1922132
5.Everts Emils GertsonsLAT MU1921230
6.Romualds PaulovicsLAT MU1922020
7.Karlis Janis PetrovskisLAT MU1922020
8.Mathias EinamannEST MU1921122
9.Renars JekabsonsLAT MU1910220
10.Andreas OunEST MU1921010

Show All

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Artis BarkovsLAT MU191170100.00
2.Davis Helmuts ZvejnieksLAT MU19111284.61
3.Karl-Erik KruusmaaEST MU192522270.27

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram