Floorball Champions Cup
IFF
   
Wednesday 03.10.2012 11:00
Storvreta  4 — 1  Tatran
Storvreta  —  Tatran
Wednesday 03.10.2012 17:00
Wiler-Ersigen  6 — 7  Dalen
Wiler-Ersigen  —  Dalen
Wednesday 03.10.2012 20:00
Dalen  4 — 5  Piranha Chur
Dalen  —  Piranha Chur
Thursday 04.10.2012 11:00
Tigers  6 — 9  IKSU
Tigers  —  IKSU
Thursday 04.10.2012 14:00
SPV  10 — 9  Wiler-Ersigen
SPV  —  Wiler-Ersigen
Thursday 04.10.2012 17:00
RTU  1 — 5  Storvreta
RTU  —  Storvreta
Thursday 04.10.2012 20:02
Classic  3 — 2  Dalen
Classic  —  Dalen
Friday 05.10.2012 10:29
RSU  1 — 11  Tigers
RSU  —  Tigers
Friday 05.10.2012 13:31
Piranha Chur  3 — 4  Classic
Piranha Chur  —  Classic
Friday 05.10.2012 16:30
Tatran  11 — 4  RTU
Tatran  —  RTU
Friday 05.10.2012 19:40
Dalen  6 — 5  SPV
Dalen  —  SPV
Saturday 06.10.2012 11:00
IKSU  11 — 4  Piranha Chur
IKSU  —  Piranha Chur
Saturday 06.10.2012 13:59
Classic  3 — 0  Tigers
Classic  —  Tigers
Saturday 06.10.2012 17:10
Storvreta  9 — 8  SPV
Storvreta  —  SPV
Saturday 06.10.2012 20:10
Dalen  8 — 2  Tatran
Dalen  —  Tatran
Sunday 07.10.2012 13:10
IKSU  10 — 5  Classic
IKSU  —  Classic
Sunday 07.10.2012 16:10
Dalen  3 — 6  Storvreta
Dalen  —  Storvreta

Match summary

Czech Republic Women-Norway Women 7-2

Tournament: Women´s International Tournament
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 22.04.2005
Place: Czech Republic, Liberec, SH Dukla
Match start local time: 14:00
Match start CET: 14:00
Match ended local time: 15:50
Spectators: 173
Referees: Juha Sirkka, Tommi Riihimaki
Match secretariat: Oxana Shamanina, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Norway Women
1. Periods 3 1
2. Periods 2 0
3. Periods 2 1
Result 7 2

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 04.3722. Dana Bursova15. Magdalena KotikovaCZE W
2 - 0 07.0518. Kamila Bocanovano assistantCZE W
2 - 1 07.1524. Ingrid Gigstad22. Linda AndersenNOR W
3 - 1 19.258. Eva Klusackova23. Ilona NovotnaCZE W
4 - 1 33.2421. Diana Brennerovano assistantCZE W
5 - 1 34.2723. Ilona Novotna8. Eva KlusackovaCZE W
6 - 1 42.5818. Kamila Bocanova17. Katerina CmakalovaCZE W
7 - 1 45.2318. Kamila Bocanovano assistantCZE W
7 - 2 58.107. Stine Sanderengen21. Mina EkstromNOR W

Penalties:

CZE W
12.3916. Lucie Petrzelkova 2 min, 207
48.559. Lenka Bartosova 2 min, 210
NOR W

Saves:

CZE W
NOR W

Rewards:

CZE W
NOR W

Team list:

CZE W
2. Theodosisova Pavla (Forward)
3. Parysova Terezie (Defender)
4. Macurova Zuzana (Forward)
8. Klusackova Eva (Forward)
9. Bartosova Lenka (Defender)
11. Slovakova Alena (Forward)
12. Svobodova Zuzana (Defender)
13. Necaskova Radka (Forward)
14. Chybova Petra (Forward)
15. Kotikova Magdalena (Defender)
16. Petrzelkova Lucie (Defender)
17. Cmakalova Katerina (Forward)
18. Bocanova Kamila (Forward)
19. Jilkova Kristyna (Defender)
21. Brennerova Diana (Forward)
22. Bursova Dana (Forward)
23. Novotna Ilona (Forward)
24. Billa Denisa (Defender)
31. Lacnakova Lenka (Goalkeeper)
83. Vanova Hana (Goalkeeper)
101. Chyba Zdenek (Head Coach)
102. Musil Martin (Coach)
103. Frank Tomas (Team Leader)
104. Sezemsky Bohdan (Masseur)
NOR W
5. Nesbakken Lotte (Defender)
7. Sanderengen Stine (Defender)
8. Larsen Monika (Defender)
9. Helminsen Tina (Defender)
10. Oversveen Ingvild (Forward)
12. Nygard Line (Forward)
13. Ludvigsen Jane (Forward)
15. Engronningen Johanna (Forward)
16. Bjornebekk Astrid (Forward)
17. Giortz Jeanette (Defender)
19. Haugen Unn (Defender)
20. Gronmo Tone (Forward)
21. Ekstrom Mina (Defender)
22. Andersen Linda (Defender)
23. Landsgard Elizabeth (Forward)
24. Gigstad Ingrid (Forward)
27. Jensen Ritha (Defender)
30. Aaslie Hanne (Goalkeeper)
43. Hansnar Kari (Goalkeeper)
101. Thorp Bjorn-Erik (Head Coach)
102. Olsson Christer (Coach)
103. Ceder Mikael (Coach)
104. Thorsen Ingeborg (Physiotherapist)
105. Ellefsen Ann-Mari (Team Manager)

CZE W

vs.

NOR W