Floorball Champions Cup
IFF
     
Wednesday 03.10.2012 11:00
Storvreta  4 — 1  Tatran
Storvreta  —  Tatran
Wednesday 03.10.2012 17:00
Wiler-Ersigen  6 — 7  Dalen
Wiler-Ersigen  —  Dalen
Wednesday 03.10.2012 20:00
Dalen  4 — 5  Piranha Chur
Dalen  —  Piranha Chur
Thursday 04.10.2012 11:00
Tigers  6 — 9  IKSU
Tigers  —  IKSU
Thursday 04.10.2012 14:00
SPV  10 — 9  Wiler-Ersigen
SPV  —  Wiler-Ersigen
Thursday 04.10.2012 17:00
RTU  1 — 5  Storvreta
RTU  —  Storvreta
Thursday 04.10.2012 20:02
Classic  3 — 2  Dalen
Classic  —  Dalen
Friday 05.10.2012 10:29
RSU  1 — 11  Tigers
RSU  —  Tigers
Friday 05.10.2012 13:31
Piranha Chur  3 — 4  Classic
Piranha Chur  —  Classic
Friday 05.10.2012 16:30
Tatran  11 — 4  RTU
Tatran  —  RTU
Friday 05.10.2012 19:40
Dalen  6 — 5  SPV
Dalen  —  SPV
Saturday 06.10.2012 11:00
IKSU  11 — 4  Piranha Chur
IKSU  —  Piranha Chur
Saturday 06.10.2012 13:59
Classic  3 — 0  Tigers
Classic  —  Tigers
Saturday 06.10.2012 17:10
Storvreta  9 — 8  SPV
Storvreta  —  SPV
Saturday 06.10.2012 20:10
Dalen  8 — 2  Tatran
Dalen  —  Tatran
Sunday 07.10.2012 13:10
IKSU  10 — 5  Classic
IKSU  —  Classic
Sunday 07.10.2012 16:10
Dalen  3 — 6  Storvreta
Dalen  —  Storvreta

Women´s Champions Cup results & statistics

Women´s CC 2012 Final standings:
1.

IKSU

2.

SC Classic

3.

Piranha Chur

4.

Herbadent SJM

5.

RSU

6.

IBK Dalen

 

Women´s Group matches
03.10. 14:00 Group A: IKSU - RSU11-1
03.10. 20:00 Group B: Dalen - Piranha Chur4-5
04.10. 11:00 Group A: Herbadent - IKSU6-9
04.10. 20:02 Group B: Classic - Dalen3-2
05.10. 10:29 Group A: RSU - Herbadent1-11
05.10. 13:31 Group B: Piranha Chur - Classic3-4 ps.

Women´s Play-off matches
06.10. 11:00 Semi-final 1: IKSU - Piranha Chur11-4
06.10. 13:59 Semi-final 2: Classic - Herbadent3-0
07.10. 13:10 Final: IKSU - Classic10-5

 

Scoring Leaders All Matches
PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Emelie WibronIKSU476130
2.Elin TjarnstromIKSU474110
3.Emma HellbergIKSU45272
4.Therese AnderssonIKSU44370
5.Cornelia FjellstedtIKSU43472
6.Eliisa AlankoClassic46060
7.Dominika SteglovaHerbadent34260
8.Victoria WikstromIKSU42460
9.Frida ErikssonIKSU25050
10.Tereza UrbankovaHerbadent32350

Show All

Goalkeeper statistics All Matches
PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Katerina HonkysovaHerbadent337490.24
2.Lara HeiniPiranha Chur37187.50
3.Kreeta LakkalaClassic41031587.28
4.Malin MarklundIKSU256986.15
5.Tiltu SiltanenPiranha Chur3891783.96
6.Felicia TjäderbornDalen237882.22
7.Linnea JonssonIKSU431781.57
8.Liana AldinaRSU2451377.58
9.Jana VelcickaHerbadent331977.50
10.Monta CemaRSU219967.85

Show All

Men's standings
TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Dalen220013-116
2.SPV210115-153
3.Wiler-Ersigen200215-170
Women's standings
TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.IKSU220020-76
2.Herbadent210117-103
3.RSU20022-220
Top Scorers
Goalie statistics
PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Albin EngholmStorvreta414193.33
2.Andis BlindsRTU/Inspecta225389.28
3.Fredrik HörnkvistDalen41071885.59
4.Viktor KlintstenStorvreta4601283.33
5.Tomas KafkaTatran3561282.35